Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 510/519 succeeded

Simulation Results: 493/519 succeeded

Total time taken: 1103

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.13.0-dev.121+g2a43b90

Test started: 2017-10-14 06:17:36

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-171-g4e3cff8 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable (sim)0.090253.4040.71120.023620.010620.030092.647
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous (sim)0.070153.7690.77680.083650.029550.061792.867
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput (sim)0.13473.8920.83030.069820.019620.22422.767
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState (sim)0.067783.7120.89940.067570.14990.058032.685
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState (sim)0.12563.9250.7760.073070.019310.065473.012
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks (sim)0.037223.2820.67530.022390.0073670.018292.578
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete (sim)0.027633.2550.68990.029650.010340.0272.518
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions (sim)8.78348.0513.219.9153.3074.96716.67
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic (sim)0.064814.2461.2550.078630.03080.095252.808
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold (sim)0.12043.3260.67880.015930.0070530.017782.625
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis (sim)0.037293.5190.74520.016960.011220.014212.768
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable (sim)0.032283.2520.70130.023450.010750.027972.514
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP (sim)0.070233.7680.67140.19840.03960.09042.787
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters (sim)0.035673.1260.62210.021460.0077330.020982.473
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical (sim)0.046093.3140.71140.036660.010930.030692.544
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean (sim)0.048473.5150.6270.02950.0091850.023852.845
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay (sim)0.056683.8120.9520.02030.013060.020162.83
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay1 (sim)0.14523.5530.72320.07140.023310.054162.699
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay2 (sim)0.10573.6150.82870.039970.013270.045412.711
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare (sim)0.045883.1470.59990.014540.0068940.016792.528
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters (sim)0.075223.5410.65530.059870.018560.058792.767
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction (sim)0.070513.6560.68560.057580.015090.060742.863
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions (sim)0.025133.8020.62790.0098920.0057150.013453.163
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations (sim)0.026583.7430.75170.009370.0055860.013042.982
ModelicaTest.Electrical.Machines.SMPM_VoltageSourceWithLosses (sim) 5.7161.4330.44630.060490.30743.485
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse (sim)0.19924.7841.0390.34680.045050.1633.208
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R (sim)0.19314.8520.96110.3210.045580.18513.358
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal (sim)16.3413.473.9872.8730.58941.1314.972
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection (sim)0.60812.123.712.1650.70490.87194.815
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 4.811.020.27890.038770.19983.289
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection (sim)0.088114.4390.70150.33840.025040.093743.302
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer (sim)0.069493.5070.54260.03310.010970.028852.917
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend (sim)0.23847.9654.2910.090210.036920.098283.468
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice (sim)0.18767.714.1640.085760.038580.1143.33
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases (sim)0.79718.7464.1040.19430.0490.30054.117
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar (sim)0.066543.3920.58120.038050.014040.035422.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC (sim)0.55173.4020.6190.077860.042280.042232.639
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall (sim)0.14463.5350.61510.039770.015630.058182.83
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC (sim)0.5393.8170.75420.2160.022930.073312.798
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent (sim)0.057423.2940.67670.02760.012360.030192.574
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC (sim)0.086643.1250.63640.021810.0090890.022092.457
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection (sim)0.058713.3130.59730.039180.012180.034722.662
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC (sim)0.1923.2180.57570.039380.013320.032612.576
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube (sim)0.069213.7260.65610.023610.0083780.025853.029
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC (sim)0.13253.5990.59280.047260.013980.042372.926
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube (sim)0.13153.6490.72330.023650.010650.057952.984
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC (sim)0.12273.5220.75070.028430.010830.037472.847
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.07533.3580.60890.031750.012550.031692.701
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.31013.2630.55550.046630.016260.037222.629
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.11323.4130.61690.032790.13910.038262.73
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.50963.5720.59150.050510.016720.046122.887
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.099323.7680.62680.03280.013220.034133.084
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.26943.8660.82230.047010.015220.033492.967
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar (sim)0.047153.4370.52390.026920.011690.028962.871
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.04213.5560.73230.066620.015920.030892.73
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall (sim)0.04693.5770.71630.02740.012330.033612.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.17144.0550.60730.38540.3320.033812.721
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent (sim)0.043933.4350.58650.024820.011320.033482.804
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.18683.8690.5510.25530.12870.038072.917
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.10993.7340.55910.042440.018820.045663.114
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.38643.8870.62390.11210.022110.041523.107
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.19133.8660.6870.04560.015810.17182.964
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.54853.8040.68460.1920.023680.054742.883
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.10253.7510.78360.032730.01080.028552.918
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.19563.4920.57890.033610.012620.027032.859
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC (sim)0.25914.2030.94380.078440.028680.08923.105
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.30833.9130.8080.044050.015250.045053.02
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.31123.9150.60610.033290.1330.034463.248
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.39314.1481.0090.079990.016430.047793.013
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW (sim)0.133.7590.64990.046770.025270.034253.046
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.16143.6530.53630.082560.120.034052.898
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.2493.4570.60650.027710.01940.035792.806
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW (sim)0.17643.2440.48230.055820.021140.038542.665
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW (sim)0.20393.1970.53030.028120.0094840.023942.624
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW (sim)0.15073.320.52880.018540.0081980.022272.76
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.55023.9080.56260.04680.015440.040933.263
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW (sim)0.049333.5170.55310.018890.019260.031442.925
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.57373.9010.70610.160.013020.040743.004
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW (sim)0.44583.5860.61190.03520.011760.033292.914
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.83830.8607    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.62264.7180.78430.30970.032360.14573.465
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal (sim)0.553810.954.8540.49810.1420.32235.154
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.19938.4129.70.85290.38880.49536.993
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume (sim)0.299311.916.6780.25630.056020.25164.691
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort (sim)0.282324.0618.030.28440.081170.22685.485
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances (sim)3.61539.9729.771.4470.1530.81747.81
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives (sim)0.047865.3310.72960.10310.01290.058444.45
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice (sim)0.20548.1983.4010.32070.083610.37084.069
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice (sim)0.2465.9221.940.095350.02240.27383.659
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion (sim)0.42321.5513.353.0780.18770.26134.695
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction (sim)0.821511.354.5420.63720.065110.29395.831
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.0515.281.2960.29280.33495.864
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume (sim)0.2399.4474.1790.095940.045390.075965.082
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)6.21123.7915.61.8340.21770.57065.599
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.04418.7211.981.0480.15080.39685.184
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor (sim)10.0121.7612.471.4570.5220.50856.839
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer (sim)10.2323.0413.652.0890.24810.64026.435
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.41818.8312.560.68360.17740.41575.017
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.47719.1312.170.89980.16290.32125.596
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.28518.2211.930.78570.160.19615.189
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.40719.4812.710.85410.15210.2075.572
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.38919.7313.080.9250.25840.25165.241
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.29848.0922.9060.56680.032310.19074.415
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.40319.6512.641.1240.21520.23025.458
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.37219.5212.581.0650.25050.21145.437
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.574.5760.10510.036120.21734.666
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.7343.9570.34060.036380.094594.324
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.11268.4983.9870.0870.25050.084474.12
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.4194.5770.33780.034280.089594.397
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow (sim)12.3435.2319.954.8010.59731.8898.011
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)33.167.7933.5410.211.6654.50717.88
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.16539.7415.516.0940.73233.72813.69
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing1 (sim)8.17421.1614.380.35510.055010.61825.77
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe (sim)0.12695.9552.1110.075210.014560.085653.687
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity (sim)1.39624.3215.922.3231.5380.24074.314
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.742318.1112.271.3770.46240.14873.869
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.859617.0511.530.93820.49960.14083.966
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy (sim)0.281514.410.440.18040.072360.11763.617
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy (sim)0.363418.0312.780.34680.022320.10784.787
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 23.5715.451.9050.5760.36335.291
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature2 (sim)1.91623.5415.830.98241.3570.31245.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances (sim)0.0921420.4115.650.074840.043510.090894.616
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources (sim)1.04936.7327.940.69370.087540.74117.309
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve (sim)0.454616.8811.160.47830.13540.1414.982
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve (sim)0.757910.764.6640.55710.13490.30895.186
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics (sim)0.101123.4414.92.6430.18920.47495.258
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients (sim)0.190325.3315.532.8160.2080.53876.314
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible (sim)0.541617.7311.570.65370.55210.25594.722
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete (sim)0.454116.3110.890.40550.13520.23124.669
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible (sim)0.0658520.7613.52.2330.23360.39884.415
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear (sim)0.466515.1210.30.4280.13810.18984.099
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing (sim)0.506616.7610.830.79850.19580.25594.699
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse (sim)2.50424.7914.463.2260.19420.36396.56
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim)11.6710.946.1380.33120.042510.17814.273
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization (sim)0.3728.2213.2940.32410.046130.1354.479
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes (sim)0.11996.7252.4630.1160.031110.12524.009
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates (sim)2.18922.7914.871.2310.57320.36095.771
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.2532.3650.33560.029360.16634.375
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts (sim)0.792920.9714.510.37740.073160.21175.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume (sim)0.750918.9912.650.81770.25840.334.983
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)17.8247.1624.147.3730.64413.81311.2
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 44.3931.073.3350.74221.1798.093
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 21.7619.471.960.3524  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 23.218.854.1470.2267  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase (sim)89.2345.4929.065.8120.70431.4378.492
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim) 25.9216.962.3490.73240.53755.376
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.4324.5316.012.4390.23220.39335.481
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes1 (sim)7.66926.0417.581.8790.23060.64275.724
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)10.0923.1815.431.7080.210.44715.42
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes13 (sim)3.16223.0815.171.5890.24790.37295.723
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes14 (sim)2.68424.4315.931.8750.20070.45055.992
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes15 (sim)0.624813.887.2670.65010.13370.69585.148
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes16 (sim)0.582913.937.6490.61910.094090.33415.272
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17 (sim)1.00414.877.761.0090.18110.40515.543
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18 (sim)3.02127.3318.71.4550.23360.78696.196
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes2 (sim)3.17725.4917.41.8390.21030.54935.503
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes3 (sim)2.77924.1516.211.8140.42640.46075.252
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes4 (sim)2.12724.1516.211.5730.46610.45125.477
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve (sim)0.7618.0411.941.1110.044610.20314.76
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.87819.6911.751.6820.36860.445.502
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.6216.741.7940.058380.35934.688
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes1 (sim)2.44224.0916.611.7250.24690.42675.125
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12 (sim)2.25722.5315.591.3920.21540.37464.984
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.19922.9815.841.3920.21050.54775.004
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes2 (sim)1.26218.9813.040.93440.21110.43664.378
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun3 (sim)0.11124.750.6640.01240.0086140.021014.071
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun3 (sim)0.059694.5020.93090.014070.02510.045613.567
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions (sim)0.047384.3870.73550.012680.006190.01563.635
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives (sim)0.039464.5470.62120.42520.032210.16923.332
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative (sim)0.31394.0970.54610.43510.019030.16492.952
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative (sim)0.044842.9750.43720.014310.0086320.018712.524
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives (sim)0.041923.4720.52360.14870.016210.064062.744
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep (sim)0.10913.0460.51680.016690.0067510.014982.509
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents (sim)0.080943.4380.48530.04540.013990.032632.887
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors (sim)0.054263.3230.45410.015740.0069680.016312.849
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape (sim)0.12583.8280.52610.079530.012690.043273.186
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force (sim)0.042563.5580.53440.033230.010170.026352.973
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets (sim)0.13056.4541.3320.84510.13430.4323.729
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage (sim)0.026443.2770.49240.021710.0074740.021372.754
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources (sim)0.033593.2460.55720.027240.0086170.067862.604
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions (sim)0.0276112.769.8670.015930.0056730.01282.879
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.024543.7860.49820.019490.0085350.024933.252
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial (sim)0.0441415.2112.280.013290.16150.014132.763
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions (sim)0.0262519.2316.540.015920.0060540.01432.677
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions (sim)0.035313.470.52310.0091310.0060260.013852.939
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 4.1120.88060.010320.015160.023623.201
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.081163.3790.45130.0099180.0075760.019672.912
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 0.88760.9061    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 4.3610.99610.012020.0087340.04493.321
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.68570.7041    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.045033.720.63690.014310.0092590.032563.053
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.039023.6490.78410.011190.0071220.020562.846
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions (sim)0.031993.3020.5690.0090730.0061010.013772.723
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.57820.5968    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO2 (sim)0.095286.5752.5890.19320.39930.054863.366
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.063524.91.5330.032420.0078910.02733.328
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa (sim)0.061867.4372.8080.074960.30980.13634.13
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents (sim)0.15099.3334.0880.3530.63520.078294.209
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.351.420.054210.25220.19480.4487
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.1151.1920.057350.14580.044410.6947
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT (sim)0.97438.7092.9760.3271.1980.065464.168
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT (sim)2.5979.473.4090.57770.96030.28434.257
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph (sim)1.0298.7363.0060.3771.4680.092413.855
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.4731.5823.490.35262.2120.28925.353
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.186721.9711.643.4081.6690.17755.098
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.057322.6811.445.9670.74780.43664.251
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater (sim)0.041975.4831.4280.032320.044190.047253.982
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient (sim)0.14616.2612.040.051820.8990.02853.257
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 11.9711.98    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir (sim)0.10745.9541.8660.21880.022450.028363.852
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa (sim)0.17697.0772.7210.073650.013340.066674.247
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas (sim)0.11657.4153.4290.11480.045910.079273.779
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2 (sim)0.058245.7952.0050.044350.011940.045193.707
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix (sim)0.11296.9262.8310.046730.012940.04694.076
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir (sim)0.12446.9252.7730.049240.16490.056173.899
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.29438.8524.4550.11830.086230.23184.053
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.643621.3915.670.34740.040460.15065.204
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.089396.7792.7960.082960.020650.067553.831
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.18188.3193.930.11820.039890.11174.164
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.17918.1983.670.10680.045490.13344.285
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.18613.459.20.23190.044710.14063.848
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.446813.178.8030.12190.032870.11644.113
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.2058.6154.3830.11360.12740.096473.912
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)1.857.9223.8680.12860.11620.089083.742
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.089015.8072.2590.083690.045040.076483.39
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.114421.3417.660.10040.021760.21933.365
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.17226.5172.4370.075030.015480.078813.942
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.21638.393.6370.092850.051280.36654.274
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph (sim)0.804618.2313.210.89570.19970.14953.957
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.469118.1913.261.0830.041730.15293.673
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.784417.7413.310.61590.040230.16593.626
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper (sim)0.18798.6851.9581.3510.30350.43774.661
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper2 (sim)0.26088.621.9311.5440.18520.31924.659
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces (sim)0.21797.2191.5420.99130.08220.22554.396
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force (sim)0.24558.0771.6831.6880.13220.37614.239
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force2 (sim)0.473412.343.1363.1210.42211.1594.527
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.18715.8861.2371.020.098810.21123.341
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses2 (sim)0.28598.7621.6132.0950.16330.59734.32
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques (sim)0.31328.7361.8951.6220.18420.85514.214
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces (sim)0.17126.9561.7521.0660.10830.25733.79
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces2 (sim)0.34438.262.221.7860.14880.37083.873
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques (sim)0.30737.8871.7841.5620.1530.33034.08
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques2 (sim)0.28227.6541.6741.7540.15860.39443.702
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques3 (sim)0.31017.7261.6981.2910.27310.35284.128
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques (sim)0.16917.2421.4441.2720.095420.56333.887
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques2 (sim)0.26958.2951.931.570.15810.62534.029
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass (sim)0.17916.8891.4671.3110.096370.48213.55
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.34588.8151.6882.3670.16640.52334.088
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring (sim)0.11835.6051.3520.77490.12750.16543.205
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring2 (sim)0.33226.8841.3511.4550.13970.41953.536
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel (sim)0.56678.3421.4522.2320.22180.54553.925
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries (sim)0.24075.7491.1640.84680.12180.24393.45
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque (sim)0.25668.5361.6131.9250.14680.37754.492
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque2 (sim)0.441611.893.033.2040.48740.70644.485
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque3 (sim)0.497210.752.8672.4460.32930.78674.34
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque (sim)0.34198.8652.1611.9830.20130.64313.896
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces (sim)0.24927.6461.8841.5640.14250.49843.576
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces2 (sim)0.21017.2621.8851.2650.2160.31583.604
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque (sim)0.24897.261.8581.3660.180.34963.524
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR (sim)0.2638.2681.6771.5290.13790.35814.583
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP (sim)0.33087.7781.7591.8330.27060.35253.58
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.31578.6162.0222.0970.3040.41083.8
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal (sim)0.3087.191.3891.6840.28940.33983.505
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.24237.0581.4971.7030.11060.43873.326
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical (sim)0.2848.2171.7511.9710.14070.45783.914
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity (sim)0.22135.6111.1630.89160.09540.19833.282
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies (sim)0.4867.9131.4381.6440.14890.48484.215
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints (sim)1.05915.132.8625.5450.47481.0055.26
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D (sim)0.14496.3041.4061.050.22620.21763.424
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint (sim)0.16665.9871.4110.93870.087160.27093.303
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical (sim)0.17195.7981.3220.8750.10790.21433.297
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion (sim)0.22026.1631.3531.0620.10020.23613.431
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion2 (sim)0.29257.5131.4841.280.30850.30684.161
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit (sim)0.18626.2631.2811.0490.094910.21653.639
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit2 (sim)0.21935.9261.3550.99620.09640.37733.12
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit3 (sim)0.22686.1061.4720.9070.10110.4633.186
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit4 (sim)0.21236.1941.3591.2030.10590.24873.298
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit5 (sim)0.19956.1841.3960.89740.11070.25373.546
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint (sim)0.34058.8111.7332.0820.36170.42284.245
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP (sim)0.11615.3981.2650.52780.067990.33173.355
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR (sim)0.079795.2591.1710.49560.21670.21513.198
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP (sim)0.11134.5370.97320.44450.035920.089083.014
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR (sim)0.080344.7641.0760.35840.0560.15123.142
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS (sim)0.050163.9990.7960.29290.025720.074172.828
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS2 (sim)0.27027.2721.3041.3370.12170.4784.083
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP (sim)0.077555.2811.1480.39560.086780.30813.369
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.24847.9241.9062.0830.110.38833.456
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR (sim)0.082695.3471.4280.44620.056590.31613.118
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar (sim)0.2396.0791.6980.93460.094950.21933.15
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic (sim)0.13525.3661.4090.53020.15410.16323.13
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit (sim)0.055894.1250.94450.22560.034020.078172.865
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute (sim)0.22545.4991.4060.85430.073670.173.012
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute2 (sim)0.26757.9231.6981.7420.16330.32024.022
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization (sim)0.12795.9821.3570.670.063570.1623.747
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim)0.59379.2441.6962.6840.17480.57854.128
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical (sim)0.24556.671.4511.6040.1080.22463.326
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.086974.0840.59090.37690.02770.050573.081
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.45313.982.3575.420.40151.0144.805
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal (sim)0.28856.3461.4841.1130.11460.23853.416
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)14.2714.562.465.3420.55540.99935.227
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies (sim)0.14786.1741.5970.41960.082530.31843.778
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape (sim)0.2036.3221.3680.8560.091560.20153.826
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation (sim)0.26376.7581.6720.97660.12010.28763.724
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation (sim)0.17515.0611.1380.44310.055560.33813.117
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies (sim)0.71689.8441.9452.5560.43080.49684.435
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies (sim)0.62838.5191.6391.7950.19190.58914.321
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies2 (sim)0.67998.3741.7622.3070.19530.51913.643
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse (sim)0.66577.9061.7511.780.17530.433.789
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass (sim)0.13594.7980.87320.60110.060350.13343.149
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d (sim)0.37386.2331.7510.99210.13690.24863.288
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint (sim)0.23396.0121.3370.98090.11560.23023.391
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint2 (sim)0.537113.043.1553.3790.35341.2874.891
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint3 (sim)0.81019.1211.7862.2120.23480.64614.259
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint4 (sim)0.905815.022.8764.9740.39831.4735.32
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_1 (sim)0.61059.3092.0872.7120.18390.47173.874
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_2 (sim)0.15136.1211.5350.82320.07730.20263.504
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_3 (sim)0.18386.5681.3941.3440.12090.3913.337
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove (sim)0.27816.9881.4951.4260.12230.44473.517
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor (sim)0.487110.412.4342.1330.25210.95264.672
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor2 (sim)0.13576.0621.3350.50380.076540.54713.617
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce (sim)0.16277.1281.8491.1940.11590.26473.724
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce2 (sim)0.10975.0211.1430.43210.054510.10793.302
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque1 (sim)0.24498.4812.5711.4450.18360.46023.838
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque2 (sim)0.19878.62.6071.4810.15550.56083.812
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque3 (sim)0.1554.9621.1530.35490.062920.1673.243
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque (sim)0.17857.2971.8691.2480.11520.33233.75
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque2 (sim)0.099934.5891.050.29940.056290.11363.089
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance (sim)0.12595.3341.1980.68030.055820.15063.256
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance2 (sim)0.24165.4521.1780.77920.062490.19143.26
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor (sim)0.687114.022.3975.010.44631.6654.706
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum (sim)0.929310.981.9353.6450.49280.70334.225
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow (sim)0.04313.9760.58170.070550.016430.041033.286
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps (sim)0.19517.0381.2220.42960.160.86954.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes (sim)0.06133.8130.64770.18370.023150.16892.921
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus (sim)0.11794.8081.3330.41930.077640.14542.852
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.076294.0120.76690.36310.032060.084372.785
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents (sim)0.60525.0641.050.40280.068960.18793.374
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities (sim)0.078763.2770.43020.031470.0096570.020622.811
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions (sim)0.082163.6160.47080.095870.014660.031783.024
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions2 (sim)0.0663.4380.50120.034650.013170.025472.881
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions3 (sim)0.066663.5190.46890.022240.0085060.018553.019
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain (sim)0.04753.40.42570.025360.0084430.019092.94
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque1 (sim)0.078153.3960.50260.044050.010480.032.827
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia (sim)0.047353.5050.55490.03980.017490.034662.884
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper (sim)0.053313.5670.53270.045280.016710.039312.958
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion (sim)0.31595.9331.130.56310.084340.41123.762
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking (sim)0.086723.4290.52190.023620.0097920.021282.873
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction (sim)0.21023.7810.55430.11740.023590.077823.032
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove (sim)0.26625.2881.10.40860.05150.12643.621
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed (sim)0.047363.4170.49010.036410.010430.023872.875
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test1 (sim)0.082063.760.47840.013450.011540.028173.253
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test11 (sim)0.034273.8420.54420.018360.012070.021233.283
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test12 (sim)0.053653.7970.49570.013570.0075750.016643.29
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test15 (sim)0.039263.2320.44920.013670.0071810.016982.763
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test16 (sim)0.039493.4070.48490.01380.0076890.017282.902
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.08363.4870.62910.016540.0081910.018872.833
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.090353.3860.51210.016510.012920.024042.854
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test2 (sim)0.029893.420.50330.013770.0074370.017062.901
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.055663.2580.53710.013720.0078210.017492.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.042643.3960.510.014520.0082050.018782.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.043323.3320.47070.020010.0081330.018942.841
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.03553.4320.61060.013750.0079940.01872.801
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab (sim) 3.4860.46280.01450.0084960.019243.002
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test26 (sim)0.093483.3570.53040.014730.0078960.01752.806
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test27 (sim)0.029823.3110.53190.028040.008080.017252.744
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test28 (sim)0.047843.3870.55850.01450.0076980.017552.808
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test29 (sim)0.030723.0680.46580.015930.0077020.017022.579
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test3 (sim)0.059773.2230.49690.013870.0071940.016552.706
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30 (sim)0.034143.2540.48770.014260.0081110.018232.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test31 (sim)0.062533.3140.51850.015410.0080730.018592.773
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test32 (sim)0.066393.3760.47020.014510.0076310.01762.884
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test4 (sim)0.059653.4580.5190.016920.0083380.018362.915
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test5 (sim)0.075573.2560.48940.014470.007880.017582.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test6 (sim)0.042053.4290.49960.029020.0093360.030692.905
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test7 (sim)0.0323.2880.60410.014170.01190.01712.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test8 (sim)0.033443.4230.50430.014150.0075190.017142.899
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test1 (sim)0.035693.180.48160.013120.0073940.021052.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test11 (sim)0.030973.5760.58790.013490.0074410.018062.968
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test12 (sim)0.028663.4780.47760.013580.0072070.016462.981
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test15 (sim)0.060243.320.54020.013610.0074020.017082.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test16 (sim)0.027443.3620.5110.013280.0072680.017892.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.028263.3280.54090.01520.0077560.027152.757
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.064893.3040.50070.01410.0076230.019972.782
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test2 (sim)0.030673.3330.54550.013830.0078370.018772.768
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.048353.3340.50280.01390.072790.017912.821
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.061693.470.49940.014270.0079230.017792.95
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.063353.5730.50230.013850.0084570.018923.049
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.045473.3360.52180.01740.00730.01722.79
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab (sim) 3.3350.52110.015130.0080710.038492.773
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test26 (sim)0.044373.4090.52620.013210.0071890.017532.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test27 (sim)0.039783.3950.47430.014530.0079610.037562.881
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test28 (sim)0.037713.320.51320.014690.0075330.018262.786
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test29 (sim)0.048573.30.47460.014730.0080310.017842.804
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test3 (sim)0.039593.3310.52620.064670.0078040.030222.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30 (sim)0.035543.4070.5310.023340.015970.017712.838
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test31 (sim)0.036083.3530.54310.014860.0082010.018112.789
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test32 (sim)0.044533.4180.52820.013640.0073730.016732.875
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test4 (sim)0.041723.3770.5450.015280.0079440.030472.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test5 (sim)0.048583.2850.51540.015070.0080590.017922.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test6 (sim)0.028443.2390.4840.015460.0075690.018832.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test7 (sim)0.10153.2830.52150.013450.0078380.017342.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test8 (sim)0.03493.3590.47190.013440.0073130.017022.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test1 (sim)0.040093.2970.56570.022370.0099830.024012.694
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.037543.4680.53250.014480.0077350.02672.905
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.057363.3070.48120.01470.0077320.018222.803
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.051063.3570.58440.014530.0077390.017942.75
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.11233.3690.53270.014530.008150.020012.813
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test15 (sim)0.045413.220.52790.014820.0081930.016552.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test16 (sim)0.035783.3550.47520.016730.0076230.016422.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test17 (sim)0.026393.3690.5250.014910.011650.016322.821
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab (sim) 3.7610.56710.017460.0081490.025673.167
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test19 (sim)0.043693.2470.44980.019770.010090.024052.766
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test2 (sim)0.099883.3010.5290.020440.010370.023612.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20 (sim)0.063233.4970.59270.026910.020010.031852.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test21 (sim)0.041323.4790.62680.023530.012250.029612.81
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test22 (sim)0.042163.3890.47450.028780.012310.031482.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test23 (sim)0.040723.4540.50360.033760.013640.033772.889
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test24 (sim)0.05353.440.59940.019650.0079670.01812.814
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test25 (sim)0.032093.3530.56030.014840.0075140.017562.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test26 (sim)0.032573.4090.51980.01460.007490.017212.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test27 (sim)0.092063.520.50940.014580.0075580.017242.99
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test28 (sim)0.068463.7270.590.015330.0076360.017223.15
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test29 (sim)0.038693.4610.46580.019060.0077130.017372.974
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test3 (sim)0.054283.6140.49640.022930.014830.062743.042
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30 (sim)0.044663.20.43310.014310.008120.017482.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test4 (sim)0.034933.6790.75260.021570.01250.023752.898
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test5 (sim)0.038363.1590.46120.02090.022450.023842.676
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test6 (sim)0.039333.3640.50570.021120.0096990.02382.822
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test7 (sim)0.083243.3120.4850.018540.0098360.023222.795
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test8 (sim)0.030713.4490.59830.018340.010280.023932.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test9 (sim)0.040063.2650.60020.031870.016750.023152.631
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test1 (sim)0.089413.2870.50990.016530.008920.021342.75
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10 (sim)0.046133.4490.54920.01630.0084790.020512.873
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test11 (sim)0.058333.3280.51370.016610.008720.02672.781
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test12 (sim)0.040773.4070.49070.015850.0081050.049152.861
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test13 (sim)0.039293.4050.47460.021930.0081940.019932.915
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.12383.3680.48540.023260.0095250.024332.848
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test15 (sim)0.038793.4470.60890.016890.0087160.056382.818
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test16 (sim)0.07663.1550.5360.01650.0084560.020362.594
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test17 (sim)0.041783.2490.54440.015560.0084910.019692.681
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test18 (sim)0.047263.3010.48310.019430.025220.031792.779
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test19 (sim)0.039283.3440.55590.018110.010790.024072.762
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test2 (sim)0.034473.3070.5050.015780.0085120.01962.778
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20 (sim)0.043113.4230.52950.015640.0083580.019312.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test21 (sim)0.099873.4750.55050.015420.009060.021662.897
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test22 (sim)0.12463.3010.53750.034590.0094790.021032.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test23 (sim)0.032673.3950.53730.06320.020770.019752.786
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test24 (sim)0.031333.2590.45590.01560.0083260.019842.777
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test25 (sim)0.039823.2440.49370.020230.0087420.020192.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test26 (sim)0.038333.3720.50960.017910.010010.024162.834
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test27 (sim)0.033623.3060.47690.015860.00870.019912.804
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test28 (sim)0.048143.3310.45160.016180.01020.029252.854
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test29 (sim)0.040033.5430.57490.015530.00830.019422.943
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test3 (sim)0.028263.340.50860.015740.0092470.02042.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30 (sim)0.058183.2420.580.023420.0089080.020652.628
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test31 (sim)0.047393.4680.69240.015930.0084810.020342.751
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test32 (sim)0.032483.2680.4460.016060.0089570.043692.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test33 (sim)0.081953.7340.55170.015330.0083750.019483.158
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test34 (sim)0.092913.6430.62890.050560.039840.02162.964
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test35 (sim)0.036283.3640.4650.015620.0082210.019362.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test36 (sim)0.037323.5120.54230.015760.0085040.020292.944
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test37 (sim)0.075473.1750.53360.014690.0094460.022382.62
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test38 (sim)0.089773.250.57290.013260.010330.01892.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test39 (sim)0.14353.120.46820.015720.0086230.033322.617
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test4 (sim)0.034013.2460.49050.015480.008170.0192.73
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40 (sim)0.072673.5020.56280.020570.0083610.04412.889
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test41 (sim)0.041433.4290.60240.047710.029650.023162.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test42 (sim)0.095753.330.46090.016430.0090830.02722.843
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test43 (sim)0.091393.3370.49420.015690.0091850.019632.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test44 (sim)0.033843.2930.50310.017480.0093330.020472.762
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test45 (sim)0.038083.390.5270.017740.010460.023552.837
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test46 (sim)0.065833.1660.47860.016510.0087270.020212.66
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test47 (sim)0.049323.230.46590.018660.0098430.02172.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test48 (sim)0.049163.4140.52520.016570.0088340.020442.864
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test49 (sim)0.13623.4790.73410.02080.0089010.02042.714
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test5 (sim)0.042013.3520.60.017530.0089240.032982.737
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.055023.3510.51850.01770.0086710.022382.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test51 (sim)0.059293.3390.51240.017270.01040.023232.801
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test52 (sim)0.07783.3150.52710.018710.010530.024472.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test53 (sim)0.071863.130.46850.015890.0086930.019992.637
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test54 (sim)0.029433.2370.51990.016850.008820.021142.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.056673.4960.57530.016020.013040.030432.884
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.093923.6050.6860.031210.0091050.022062.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.042323.4340.52150.029610.009040.022612.886
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.037293.3310.490.015720.0087410.021922.815
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test6 (sim)0.026083.250.54760.017340.0092140.021882.673
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.044293.1450.52410.016440.009110.02052.596
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test61 (sim)0.035853.0630.47490.013920.0082770.025072.56
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test62 (sim)0.035343.2690.49580.014320.0079480.019812.751
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test63 (sim)0.1083.3480.59070.014680.0086970.019582.734
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test64 (sim)0.07993.6240.64720.01380.0091370.020432.954
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test65 (sim)0.29963.3320.56380.013490.0082990.019212.746
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab (sim) 3.5870.52010.015790.0095970.02243.04
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test67 (sim)0.075893.6770.62550.040990.01830.11952.897
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test68 (sim)0.04653.4520.52020.022570.011540.11842.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test69 (sim)0.052523.2010.49250.02350.011630.033292.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test7 (sim)0.056063.2320.4880.018140.008950.021112.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70 (sim)0.071353.6710.55370.024910.012570.034783.063
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test71 (sim)0.040873.4430.6480.026770.012880.036132.739
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test72 (sim)0.030353.5760.53550.024480.011860.033932.989
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test73 (sim)0.086123.4880.56260.026720.010780.026262.881
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test74 (sim)0.0343.2570.49020.024070.011650.034242.715
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test75 (sim)0.074743.3780.62880.024610.011750.064352.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test76 (sim)0.029413.3010.52380.017540.00870.020382.748
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test77 (sim)0.035483.2840.46820.021130.010590.026672.776
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test78 (sim)0.031713.6910.6130.025280.011780.039483.029
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test79 (sim)0.040653.5470.5460.02360.011650.027562.957
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test8 (sim)0.10733.3010.51240.017560.0090840.021612.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.12783.3070.52780.029730.0099050.024632.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.029153.3660.60330.01910.011480.047152.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test9 (sim)0.029543.3010.53850.015640.0082380.019442.737
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents (sim)0.1693.6090.63030.075560.020750.05122.851
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking (sim)0.028843.3690.47240.026960.015480.034592.842
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.021182.9940.52580.009590.0063680.01642.454
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.032252.9150.44630.0094330.0082110.017352.456
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim)0.037022.8510.45020.0090330.0059520.015342.388
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim)0.045312.8540.43920.010280.007140.017932.4
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.026733.1570.50410.010130.0074670.025192.629
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.02242.8440.36270.0088180.0058530.014772.469

Offline version