Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 507/518 succeeded

Simulation Results: 493/518 succeeded

Total time taken: 1187

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.580+gdb08647

Test started: 2017-08-20 04:07:06

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-62-g3c65dc7 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable (sim)0.077123.3440.54880.024610.010990.035272.744
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous (sim)0.06743.880.75570.079060.023110.075132.968
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput (sim)0.144.2391.0380.076590.021740.28252.839
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState (sim)0.13463.890.97450.074450.020650.16012.679
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState (sim)0.054633.8630.75090.087050.12980.07122.845
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks (sim)0.079683.1760.70660.024260.0076110.019272.438
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete (sim)0.089423.3050.61560.036190.012150.031382.629
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions (sim)9.73249.8414.469.9913.8185.05416.53
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic (sim)0.084424.4721.3290.079540.028720.091312.963
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold (sim)0.033283.0830.52090.015620.0072050.044972.513
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis (sim)0.036453.1820.56020.013090.0067330.015682.606
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable (sim)0.047273.2240.60530.019280.0084690.023632.586
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP (sim)0.065363.6210.5990.23340.046340.10082.682
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters (sim)0.041833.1030.56410.021190.007420.02182.507
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical (sim)0.050063.2440.51720.039850.016690.035512.661
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean (sim)0.053143.6990.65790.030720.010260.027172.994
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay (sim)0.033033.6090.70390.021910.010080.024352.875
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay1 (sim)0.10523.3960.56120.089370.023420.059092.685
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay2 (sim)0.06823.530.73580.036530.013540.039782.723
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare (sim)0.04123.2540.61190.028060.0073740.018052.608
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters (sim)0.060293.6680.72950.068210.021870.090812.779
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction (sim)0.18933.7090.60380.053740.018090.061982.994
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions (sim)0.073143.7220.84240.012720.0060940.014152.869
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations (sim)0.034564.050.73010.010240.0061770.014423.31
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse (sim)0.18494.7980.87990.26780.051440.17453.445
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R (sim)0.22765.2831.1320.29520.051390.27233.555
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal (sim)16.2114.444.0873.650.40381.0235.3
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection (sim)0.701112.523.4032.750.36570.8285.22
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 4.6730.84170.3130.037360.22833.271
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection (sim)0.16054.6850.8750.32670.064890.10313.345
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer (sim)0.083413.9130.55530.040960.01130.048483.301
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend (sim)0.23538.8465.1530.10090.043350.11713.45
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice (sim)0.19448.6485.060.14930.043910.22033.202
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases (sim)0.78999.4835.280.20920.053320.30913.654
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar (sim)0.082033.4720.62530.043110.016880.040662.767
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC (sim)0.5273.4150.62930.05810.021570.043132.684
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall (sim)0.11063.4360.63360.042920.099560.036972.643
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC (sim)0.51463.9110.74580.2270.020940.044592.895
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent (sim)0.049693.5360.7270.027360.011280.028782.763
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC (sim)0.10053.240.61880.023830.010790.02512.583
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection (sim)0.39353.3360.69190.040330.014410.039762.573
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC (sim)0.36093.2310.6170.036150.014490.036662.549
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube (sim)0.13643.1450.5840.019580.0094080.039472.524
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC (sim)0.13263.9390.50390.025750.010520.028133.391
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube (sim)0.14253.970.60770.029340.27140.049683.031
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC (sim)0.1153.9590.84080.033210.13440.35582.738
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.084693.3670.60740.036340.014330.0552.675
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.3513.4740.64680.049510.11160.03562.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.13.6830.69580.037810.014850.14012.814
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.45763.6980.63090.05270.017950.12952.885
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.40563.5460.64360.034910.013730.036942.838
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.30733.9140.74740.045180.018970.037573.086
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar (sim)0.048023.7680.90660.027210.011830.029332.817
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.096313.6490.75850.074040.035720.043742.761
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall (sim)0.044533.5560.74850.026180.011670.028922.762
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.16334.1210.56720.38390.34930.10192.742
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent (sim)0.055413.2470.59340.026080.010250.028572.611
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.1773.6440.69720.23040.10690.037642.594
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.12633.2850.60890.043260.016830.040562.598
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.5454.6040.82270.13770.044260.29943.323
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.10674.5120.91590.46020.030860.08433.042
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.5644.0550.8720.22010.021430.093092.869
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.054613.6550.82420.032490.011560.033392.773
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.20413.9941.0650.032280.013390.030862.871
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC (sim)0.12784.1410.9560.14030.023980.082272.984
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.29263.8180.84740.042850.014820.04172.893
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.31693.7050.68570.036070.013190.14072.85
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.37514.1380.90020.086530.024790.075283.077
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW (sim)0.1283.760.92250.054240.020520.035892.749
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.15733.8140.64910.089030.064790.035362.995
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.25243.3380.63260.027210.011330.02862.658
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW (sim)0.18423.2290.45730.046190.015210.024512.705
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW (sim)0.17273.2750.62710.032870.011660.071692.668
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW (sim)0.12123.3740.65160.020910.0096820.17942.686
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.62323.3210.52360.055130.018450.042512.703
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW (sim)0.030223.6340.6220.01980.0079480.019982.985
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.71053.9150.81080.036940.01340.043253.034
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW (sim)0.494.0420.93140.048930.014150.039013.031
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.92050.9403    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.75065.1480.88170.18030.034580.33053.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal (sim)0.519612.486.4170.30550.085450.3885.309
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.1138.9930.130.74640.10681.2776.803
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume (sim)0.204512.466.8850.4090.099220.22384.863
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort (sim)0.2225.5218.970.19890.083320.39595.895
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances (sim)3.91342.3931.471.5750.24851.0778.053
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives (sim)0.033764.670.62460.13440.013480.038483.879
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice (sim)0.23228.2983.8110.27780.13550.11134.053
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice (sim)0.51476.2932.2110.1170.06640.10453.816
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion (sim)0.354823.514.643.3510.37270.45164.709
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction (sim)0.684612.15.2790.67510.053110.38415.728
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.8115.631.3530.25240.90955.707
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume (sim)0.17618.3623.5830.11750.086230.085234.602
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim) 25.6217.082.0290.20880.29896.024
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.07919.8712.161.1520.18810.23156.167
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 15.7213.522.1130.1164  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.3314.152.1150.08231  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.25421.4114.440.92960.16730.27235.625
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.4620.513.520.95520.17690.29895.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.29421.3414.430.85650.33570.43215.382
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.20620.0113.440.91810.16510.29825.214
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.35620.1113.191.0640.21080.66295.034
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.40328.7783.0210.44080.035920.50044.802
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.28619.1612.821.0280.16550.25874.917
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.65919.912.550.93420.18270.45435.83
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 10.265.2360.11990.0530.34494.531
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.9924.640.091660.037790.29574.132
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.070178.5844.0440.085170.037810.34194.093
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.0064.6290.096270.038780.097064.166
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow (sim)95.2535.7319.315.4760.47391.6888.823
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)33.0873.0335.4211.431.5236.06318.67
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.50442.518.366.2731.6893.1313.07
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing1 (sim)7.59223.8416.550.74350.10610.31416.16
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe (sim)0.1357.6683.110.13740.020350.11124.342
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity (sim)1.41525.2316.562.4611.5140.18674.535
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.856120.9613.831.7020.65830.23544.561
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.747218.412.61.1460.45660.15464.059
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy (sim)0.258814.6210.350.049640.02230.30863.91
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy (sim)0.495819.5913.880.51330.024710.16645.064
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 22.6215.021.5460.91560.24814.912
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature2 (sim)1.99623.6616.481.3061.2870.32114.305
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances (sim)0.0576918.514.750.05690.018810.08193.612
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources (sim)0.811436.6927.290.82610.09330.87547.619
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve (sim)0.399916.4511.60.61090.15910.3623.738
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve (sim)0.63549.4334.430.76540.064790.26363.932
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics (sim)0.0918124.3515.713.2090.26070.24694.947
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients (sim)0.0940324.4115.993.220.27630.33094.636
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible (sim)0.484918.6613.070.93610.22760.33594.154
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete (sim)0.486617.0911.710.51450.16330.53874.194
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible (sim)0.166723.1114.852.5950.21250.22945.292
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear (sim)0.45218.1212.580.56580.18940.46784.345
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing (sim)0.478816.8711.650.49830.29580.13994.298
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse (sim)2.10326.9915.633.3590.43560.39017.238
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim)12.3112.717.2180.41460.04920.44074.611
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization (sim)0.39028.9193.8990.46790.039070.27114.263
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes (sim)0.1028.0373.0720.2680.021640.14824.547
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates (sim)2.00724.2415.471.5280.62210.63046.014
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.1842.7880.37160.032750.15753.889
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts (sim)0.75122.1515.710.41330.08720.42965.578
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume (sim)0.874521.1713.821.4270.27330.215.465
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)17.6849.6525.489.0851.0662.93911.1
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 44.8430.63.9970.571.578.121
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 22.6619.782.3920.508  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 23.8319.214.4040.2304  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase (sim)89.8545.8828.956.3710.54031.5318.511
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim) 27.4616.863.2080.38990.68796.351
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.8724.4715.592.2820.43410.57495.607
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes1 (sim)7.24524.1216.11.8520.22430.49125.499
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim) 24.2815.932.0220.23370.6615.449
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes13 (sim)3.4825.3316.321.8920.29980.59746.365
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes14 (sim)2.15725.5116.662.0290.24130.45316.156
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes15 (sim)0.550314.557.7970.82960.098490.73125.115
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes16 (sim)0.525614.648.3280.62620.1590.52135.027
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17 (sim)1.33815.988.8230.90810.2860.3885.592
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18 (sim)2.92730.3621.181.7960.42731.1135.867
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes2 (sim)3.19126.6317.562.2450.34220.4456.062
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes3 (sim)3.26925.4417.322.1810.21330.42585.363
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes4 (sim)2.19725.2916.641.7280.22810.60586.114
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve (sim)0.767219.0813.311.1730.045760.24284.335
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.73720.5112.61.8030.097990.66315.37
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 24.4716.931.960.10850.26245.227
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes1 (sim)2.3724.6716.751.7810.22070.45375.494
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12 (sim)2.17123.9416.171.7380.25030.52225.283
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.45223.8716.271.670.38390.39865.166
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes2 (sim)1.31520.0213.791.2840.19020.28724.494
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun3 (sim)0.052655.3540.86460.011290.035450.092314.406
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun3 (sim)0.031474.2520.70830.012680.0068170.016823.532
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions (sim)0.035984.3150.44620.014320.0067050.016473.85
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives (sim)0.077134.7390.55410.52430.022470.25593.406
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative (sim)0.058024.5460.55440.48790.023640.17023.338
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative (sim)0.041163.2830.69220.014440.0084350.0192.574
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives (sim)0.13013.3920.54420.16950.021650.07062.61
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep (sim)0.04453.0610.49960.017350.007440.016072.541
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents (sim)0.064493.2940.65080.045540.01230.030632.577
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors (sim)0.051273.8350.68690.016740.0074430.027563.116
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape (sim)0.11523.9860.56460.096240.31540.053142.98
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force (sim)0.040213.2820.57310.037190.011290.02862.652
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets (sim)0.14126.2251.3330.75560.20540.29593.655
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage (sim)0.039463.1090.53820.024720.0080830.022472.535
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources (sim)0.067263.2820.53220.030330.0094280.037092.694
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions (sim)0.050113.8810.810.05870.006360.05143.05
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.025743.8650.63110.02220.0096560.065533.156
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial (sim)0.0431616.6713.720.014210.0062350.018872.922
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions (sim)0.0974920.0317.270.017940.0062680.013582.745
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions (sim)0.061453.3160.54620.021150.0061060.020372.76
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 4.1960.92910.11060.015270.024743.138
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.15583.4620.52560.010090.0069780.01872.92
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 1.0321.053    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 4.2551.1080.012380.0090460.035383.112
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.69490.7147    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.038973.8560.7880.01460.0085610.030043.098
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.096693.8080.96050.011160.0077230.022782.829
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions (sim)0.034943.2310.59950.0091740.0057570.013222.623
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.78330.8022    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO2 (sim)0.10127.0872.8940.088810.65220.067913.49
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.052335.5271.4730.03510.01160.1713.865
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa (sim)0.063226.5332.7030.086010.4160.060063.288
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents (sim)0.20669.4854.1180.22610.94110.13674.131
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.2861.6130.053860.21590.045110.3778
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.1851.4870.14170.14650.044260.3856
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT (sim)0.94178.5412.8590.29241.1610.062564.206
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT (sim)2.5699.613.4810.45341.4210.10444.195
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph (sim)1.0079.7673.6370.27041.4840.078194.351
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.78432.4623.830.11292.5580.56715.421
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.18132313.413.5571.0090.19214.898
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.117723.612.425.050.95430.15635.042
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater (sim)0.085565.3891.4710.031830.033920.026883.844
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient (sim)0.0670116.0711.670.039950.96380.063053.353
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 13.6713.68    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir (sim)0.15766.1541.9960.045010.0090990.21643.908
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa (sim)0.081617.1962.9790.076350.011970.050764.099
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas (sim)0.27567.053.370.07720.019220.11633.487
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2 (sim)0.15456.4872.2750.049950.014350.082544.089
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix (sim)0.072647.813.2940.060270.023730.05754.419
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir (sim)0.21758.0173.5930.056890.016630.25224.307
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.14768.8364.5490.10180.041980.14.063
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.743521.2315.960.32720.043150.18134.738
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.098757.0482.8890.11750.026830.1063.938
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.13589.4235.1440.10040.067280.10094.05
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.19588.6064.1210.16060.06310.14784.136
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.19214.889.7990.19730.2410.15074.516
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.426915.0910.440.29050.066020.19714.171
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.2769.1644.4380.12560.2480.10654.272
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)2.1548.7684.2660.26110.12450.11144.026
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.25596.2652.5690.098870.023930.077163.516
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.144823.6519.140.1390.024970.14294.24
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.1156.4162.4750.088990.018680.12323.762
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.22569.6394.1470.26410.050560.11235.113
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph (sim)0.689917.4812.41.0540.044350.17783.833
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.539618.3413.251.180.044910.19033.698
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.747317.5813.060.62140.040670.16983.712
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper (sim)0.21979.8622.7841.5690.44120.40114.699
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper2 (sim)0.19419.7382.6451.7750.14390.34854.846
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces (sim)0.1967.2281.5581.0670.10010.264.3
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force (sim)0.25678.642.1581.5890.14910.49164.275
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force2 (sim)0.488512.392.9593.2940.6950.67174.791
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.17966.8461.8961.2960.074410.24163.365
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses2 (sim)0.34399.91.9682.2970.16830.64444.845
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques (sim)0.29959.4872.122.1660.17070.65814.399
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces (sim)0.16717.6311.931.2880.10280.66813.66
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces2 (sim)0.28738.8632.2351.7260.27650.62984.024
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques (sim)0.28238.4961.8532.2860.16590.373.848
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques2 (sim)0.27017.8381.841.5770.15420.5463.747
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques3 (sim)0.2797.7641.9121.5830.16560.39373.76
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques (sim)0.18447.8611.5541.3450.10810.50344.383
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques2 (sim)0.31848.8262.0091.8010.15960.58624.288
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass (sim)0.22387.6051.4341.4490.1180.64493.977
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.32918.9572.0652.0680.15830.57014.128
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring (sim)0.16766.1261.6990.77860.068790.18663.412
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring2 (sim)0.31367.3971.451.5110.15160.5583.753
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel (sim)0.57378.7831.5742.2690.29070.54364.134
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries (sim)0.22136.9011.1141.3990.1110.22364.08
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque (sim)0.34938.8131.8511.7910.24110.46774.487
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque2 (sim)0.450312.782.9373.6130.48830.87764.882
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque3 (sim)0.500712.282.613.4060.94280.74554.593
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque (sim)0.37389.982.0782.4310.2291.1774.084
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces (sim)0.26048.9012.2392.0610.15220.62283.845
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces2 (sim)0.2717.4411.8951.2970.29720.32773.644
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque (sim)0.26167.621.8751.4330.13250.39423.846
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR (sim)0.27148.9522.1871.5540.13920.38234.708
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP (sim)0.36098.3851.9671.9760.15210.55173.758
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.29489.0032.3831.9660.36960.4353.87
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal (sim)0.68727.9011.7521.9690.1260.35493.723
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.56877.431.5431.9640.24010.35813.349
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical (sim)0.27588.4671.7672.2630.20820.54623.702
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity (sim)0.21525.9721.3771.0830.11250.21953.204
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies (sim)0.45628.9881.4891.8430.2750.36335.044
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints (sim)1.00817.813.0916.250.63521.9945.865
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D (sim)0.13476.7641.8941.0460.082860.24713.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint (sim)0.19185.911.5520.68440.24840.26223.186
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical (sim)0.18456.0611.6150.90250.09120.213.263
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion (sim)0.20366.4941.4621.4230.11010.2893.231
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion2 (sim)0.29357.3781.5991.4790.14250.32513.86
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit (sim)0.19216.5541.6751.0320.11440.30853.443
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit2 (sim)0.19186.1961.6231.050.11390.22083.215
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit3 (sim)0.26475.9991.5670.97930.10430.2273.145
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit4 (sim)0.22796.391.4791.2690.10390.24763.314
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit5 (sim)0.2266.0551.4930.92760.11610.22853.317
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint (sim)0.32169.6721.8022.1490.37150.51474.86
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP (sim)0.091755.5311.2360.41720.063990.14563.689
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR (sim)0.087165.3771.4480.75380.069750.14582.981
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP (sim)0.12054.7241.2620.46580.044630.13193.021
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR (sim)0.1394.7181.1190.48650.046840.12032.966
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS (sim)0.053764.0660.95770.20220.027910.080912.818
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS2 (sim)0.27447.3941.7321.4010.23470.30713.769
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP (sim)0.28245.9731.3170.51150.057590.253.857
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.23917.8751.8191.9310.11660.41863.607
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR (sim)0.072215.241.2440.45780.20570.2263.124
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar (sim)0.23066.3481.7361.0540.099410.24663.235
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic (sim)0.16676.0861.471.0840.2270.16393.161
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit (sim)0.054464.3410.9570.17210.025050.25712.959
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute (sim)0.23036.6671.3521.1450.11310.24963.832
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute2 (sim)0.26528.8891.6592.280.16040.51384.311
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization (sim)0.1755.8811.3320.82170.066110.2353.45
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim)0.49849.8621.6563.2920.21930.74153.974
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical (sim)0.21517.111.4051.7820.11320.23073.599
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.25064.1180.72370.25960.021540.059433.073
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.37815.842.7215.9550.64121.1215.419
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal (sim)0.21386.7761.5621.3140.10120.25493.572
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.9516.142.5216.360.66141.1015.514
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies (sim)0.093516.2681.6480.68620.064970.40263.484
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape (sim)0.26.3951.6581.0330.097830.21033.415
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation (sim)0.23337.3582.0811.190.13990.39253.575
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation (sim)0.15034.9931.1370.52810.066960.18783.095
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies (sim)0.670410.622.3842.6040.28170.54364.823
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies (sim)0.62839.1071.6922.1660.20970.61764.449
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies2 (sim)0.65919.4332.1492.1080.21620.63514.359
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse (sim)0.67939.261.8522.2630.22990.57754.362
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass (sim)0.14285.3480.95880.56690.05460.4953.293
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d (sim)0.18647.1761.6211.4630.11410.38093.616
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint (sim)0.20046.571.5841.1410.10280.39633.373
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint2 (sim)0.506714.643.2354.1430.93360.71855.63
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint3 (sim)0.8607101.6932.4450.40210.50974.98
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint4 (sim)0.858716.683.2725.4990.63321.0966.201
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_1 (sim)0.659710.131.872.9530.20560.85694.263
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_2 (sim)0.14166.3371.5970.84710.080.21643.617
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_3 (sim)0.26216.9261.6171.1370.11340.41563.674
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove (sim)0.27547.4491.4831.530.14790.42273.892
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor (sim)0.511111.632.2732.3980.34021.1565.487
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor2 (sim)0.14786.1881.3861.0280.086810.2693.442
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce (sim)0.17788.0562.2611.410.13630.37343.896
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce2 (sim)0.10625.2421.2840.37290.24090.12923.236
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque1 (sim)0.19489.382.6511.8690.31390.38814.176
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque2 (sim)0.19869.7992.8271.6890.59430.38124.327
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque3 (sim)0.099355.2521.2320.43240.07160.25123.282
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque (sim)0.20398.4662.3421.2420.14940.59994.152
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque2 (sim)0.16735.5521.1820.30710.083580.12383.886
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance (sim)0.16686.4461.1990.9620.067090.72843.519
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance2 (sim)0.16176.4811.6490.93650.11070.21763.601
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor (sim)0.761416.862.9055.8691.1031.165.848
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum (sim)1.08112.562.1494.0840.40440.82765.118
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow (sim)0.048943.9650.88140.077910.01720.046583.189
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps (sim)0.16737.9771.2130.33880.15111.0135.285
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes (sim)0.050944.5260.82570.14320.02530.19893.353
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus (sim)0.12915.1091.2580.51350.070190.15073.137
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.078334.3220.83420.41280.039350.11652.938
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents (sim)0.54585.561.0610.45640.074350.21563.775
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities (sim)0.067263.4740.4440.02730.010140.021672.991
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions (sim)0.10594.1060.57950.067520.016610.038933.424
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions2 (sim)0.044243.7240.68160.039610.015150.032.978
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions3 (sim)0.079513.3430.5360.023440.0092430.020042.774
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain (sim)0.062583.3420.58980.031950.0089850.020242.711
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque1 (sim)0.094353.2790.51350.071720.011550.032392.68
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia (sim)0.12063.8380.89340.041120.017320.033222.875
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper (sim)0.061933.5430.73590.049470.025320.039982.896
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion (sim)0.37586.6661.3620.79890.24980.25624.021
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking (sim)0.050753.5370.57690.023160.010870.023662.921
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction (sim)0.2224.3530.96830.15930.026710.078013.142
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove (sim)0.094035.2571.2080.53390.060170.15853.317
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed (sim)0.049323.460.50460.053640.011690.026712.883
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test1 (sim)0.04563.2010.61830.026210.0076740.017242.551
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test11 (sim)0.085383.2310.45490.019690.0084940.021512.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test12 (sim)0.10243.2710.4850.014620.0080550.017592.765
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test15 (sim)0.040214.1960.49770.015140.0078780.2473.448
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test16 (sim)0.05883.6280.79870.014340.0076730.022782.803
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.11913.7870.85040.01830.0085310.019732.91
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.061063.7540.85960.020090.010690.023072.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test2 (sim)0.028783.5450.64860.014510.016090.029892.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.056163.3380.56020.014450.0079530.019592.755
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.13653.570.6060.014420.0082010.018932.943
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.033853.7980.52170.019210.012750.028783.261
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.041463.8150.9650.018560.0096450.023022.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab (sim)0.043663.5060.60.014960.0081590.033422.869
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test26 (sim)0.048913.2860.58330.018860.0076650.017562.678
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test27 (sim)0.098753.2610.59560.015310.0079220.018142.643
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test28 (sim)0.072613.4510.66190.015150.0078330.01812.767
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test29 (sim)0.040313.2380.49150.019140.010360.021842.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test3 (sim)0.069453.2170.5850.014320.0075160.021562.608
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30 (sim)0.07183.6860.65890.01480.007890.017913.005
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test31 (sim)0.096693.6680.48850.016320.0087160.01943.157
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test32 (sim)0.036783.2840.53180.015590.0079730.018422.73
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test4 (sim)0.042473.3410.62830.020680.0093370.037622.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test5 (sim)0.048083.3660.54350.01510.0081780.018462.802
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test6 (sim)0.036843.3330.51220.018510.0085560.019152.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test7 (sim)0.027823.2440.48090.014330.027150.018092.724
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test8 (sim)0.036043.1580.49930.014560.0077050.017392.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test1 (sim)0.040813.3910.48470.014560.0076440.017552.886
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test11 (sim)0.069043.4750.53790.014740.0082280.018572.918
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test12 (sim)0.054373.8850.65270.01670.0085640.019233.209
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test15 (sim)0.027413.8220.67320.014260.0079120.017973.129
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test16 (sim)0.035743.8150.70750.027560.01180.026413.06
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.058323.5990.5660.017890.0093970.44122.589
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.038523.6910.79060.015990.008530.48752.619
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test2 (sim)0.046543.1480.4650.016180.0081640.023442.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.047963.5330.53090.014640.0081620.018642.98
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.03743.6990.48980.015930.0088450.033833.177
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.045453.3630.69690.019030.0097830.021772.636
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.031373.4080.56460.022580.011650.041562.82
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab (sim)0.051143.3460.55070.015410.0091110.020612.77
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test26 (sim)0.031133.3170.63320.01520.0077760.017892.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test27 (sim)0.035213.1940.4670.015230.0079220.019342.704
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test28 (sim)0.061533.3640.63890.014370.007740.017642.713
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test29 (sim)0.10033.8861.0040.014990.0077470.01792.86
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test3 (sim)0.034533.7090.53650.015870.019970.017833.152
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30 (sim)0.034553.4410.6680.016990.0096320.021462.75
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test31 (sim)0.048233.4730.77520.015960.0085730.018852.675
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test32 (sim)0.067383.610.64310.014780.007790.017592.945
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test4 (sim)0.034483.550.80630.015290.0078360.018112.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test5 (sim)0.031693.1550.51410.016220.0094810.021242.62
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test6 (sim)0.04743.2420.56320.015390.0079380.018312.656
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test7 (sim)0.027293.4420.45290.013850.0077440.024682.964
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test8 (sim)0.043563.70.63530.016680.017290.056663.026
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test1 (sim)0.035473.5160.55660.023230.010870.02592.92
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.036093.3140.58790.018320.010540.023882.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.03593.3570.67830.017180.009960.023072.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.033553.2180.53940.015290.0083710.023852.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.04913.2250.51390.0150.0079080.019392.688
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test15 (sim)0.030193.2660.62390.027380.007050.01692.622
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test16 (sim)0.035423.4130.64350.020050.0093350.072922.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test17 (sim)0.038313.7140.61230.018070.0082670.018073.082
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab (sim)0.02833.8340.60820.019170.0082950.02093.197
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test19 (sim)0.036653.7690.80270.018450.010460.052262.905
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test2 (sim)0.040023.460.6230.035710.011050.025242.797
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20 (sim)0.055253.370.56340.023090.011740.027952.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test21 (sim)0.18853.3470.57550.024240.011980.030152.726
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test22 (sim)0.10093.3350.51020.030950.013840.035172.77
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test23 (sim)0.086163.620.71630.036820.026190.070083.003
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test24 (sim)0.044093.6590.47150.015570.0086090.029593.166
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test25 (sim)0.046963.6810.58560.016340.0080870.018613.071
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test26 (sim)0.054213.4450.810.015190.0076630.017632.613
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test27 (sim)0.10053.2330.58130.015280.0078250.018232.629
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test28 (sim)0.037783.2860.50460.015760.0079480.018852.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test29 (sim)0.048893.3410.67930.01630.0084640.019552.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test3 (sim)0.034473.6750.76280.023470.01110.025482.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30 (sim)0.037483.3980.48830.022550.0081740.01872.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test4 (sim)0.035273.7010.53170.022380.010810.025683.131
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test5 (sim)0.041833.4540.51560.023560.010950.025932.897
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test6 (sim)0.096523.4620.5380.088480.023750.046422.791
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test7 (sim)0.040873.3360.59830.019970.010460.023572.705
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test8 (sim)0.043053.4130.53750.019890.010350.023812.841
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test9 (sim)0.065763.3330.46330.022790.02130.028422.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test1 (sim)0.054593.3780.71710.017510.009190.021972.633
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10 (sim)0.08793.5060.53770.017120.0090780.021652.94
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test11 (sim)0.032063.8690.66990.018830.0093570.022193.17
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test12 (sim)0.042043.5830.71060.017980.0090010.022172.842
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test13 (sim)0.03823.4450.60050.017180.0087960.021872.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.044223.2760.57710.021880.0094260.026562.66
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test15 (sim)0.037513.1710.51210.017180.0092660.02122.631
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test16 (sim)0.043123.2280.52120.016990.0091060.021592.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test17 (sim)0.043613.4140.52190.01670.0088540.033672.853
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test18 (sim)0.051253.3330.48940.03190.017080.020772.794
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test19 (sim)0.034533.8230.71630.018140.01520.024493.078
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test2 (sim)0.041193.9370.60870.016620.0088270.020993.301
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20 (sim)0.048793.6680.62080.01720.0097460.022443.019
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test21 (sim)0.03993.6530.59960.016650.0087520.022383.025
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test22 (sim)0.050783.5890.60520.017190.0094160.021822.956
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test23 (sim)0.033773.4850.530.01650.0087880.023222.925
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test24 (sim)0.082243.2560.61460.029040.016510.0362.579
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test25 (sim)0.030433.1620.48750.016770.0088840.020852.649
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test26 (sim)0.034264.290.96430.019690.011240.025753.297
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test27 (sim)0.047613.3620.52140.017250.0090720.021382.814
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test28 (sim)0.032623.5520.87270.017290.0092670.021912.652
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test29 (sim)0.04473.5060.5580.017890.016380.029262.911
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test3 (sim)0.032853.2080.50170.016720.0085550.020672.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30 (sim)0.039213.3720.71180.019090.010930.024472.632
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test31 (sim)0.052933.2010.58080.01740.0088420.020662.593
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test32 (sim)0.035493.0330.47930.021050.009150.02222.524
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test33 (sim)0.65774.0650.67540.017010.0089390.069663.313
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test34 (sim)0.052443.4660.53770.016430.0088810.025232.902
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test35 (sim)0.040043.9790.53270.020230.011520.025953.416
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test36 (sim)0.038053.420.63090.017120.0090070.024792.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test37 (sim)0.034953.2260.49930.014120.0083860.10792.616
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test38 (sim)0.072493.4670.5650.014060.0082920.25242.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test39 (sim)0.031293.1840.50350.014460.0085580.021122.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test4 (sim)0.056493.3540.56140.018360.0092270.021782.765
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40 (sim)0.029253.3040.66030.018030.0093930.022442.613
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test41 (sim)0.038863.5550.74280.017220.0098960.021772.785
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test42 (sim)0.080093.570.83430.030730.011760.027152.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test43 (sim)0.046823.5060.6130.018290.010790.024382.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test44 (sim)0.035923.2960.72740.018280.0096740.021512.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test45 (sim)0.053513.2720.53540.017420.009450.021322.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test46 (sim)0.081693.4240.69810.019220.011190.025122.697
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test47 (sim)0.051473.3170.5210.043030.015140.063362.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test48 (sim)0.054683.7490.66660.017910.013490.021513.054
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test49 (sim)0.046533.910.65560.019250.010960.029763.22
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test5 (sim)0.03323.950.73770.019840.0098590.023173.18
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.043133.7990.60070.018170.0097060.022963.167
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test51 (sim)0.046563.6260.53460.018380.0095410.34432.738
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test52 (sim)0.04833.2350.49850.016840.00880.02112.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test53 (sim)0.042093.2370.56270.017260.0091560.021362.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test54 (sim)0.041543.1280.47940.017350.0092360.022152.622
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.043513.7580.79760.017730.009370.023462.932
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.038153.5370.62260.017470.0099390.048332.86
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.05173.5090.65020.018570.011020.025372.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.041673.7050.76750.016960.0092060.02612.905
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test6 (sim)0.039293.7780.94460.017810.0091580.021682.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.054223.40.59540.016350.0091680.022542.777
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test61 (sim)0.06983.4460.79420.015640.009050.021812.626
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test62 (sim)0.097673.1170.5540.015150.0088190.022522.536
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test63 (sim)0.079423.6270.56870.014190.0081550.042273.012
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test64 (sim)0.044593.7470.65160.016560.010190.024113.07
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test65 (sim)0.034993.5720.5930.016430.0090630.021962.953
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab (sim)0.032523.7090.84230.022260.010810.02562.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test67 (sim)0.10383.5510.68810.044550.019060.05142.769
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test68 (sim)0.088343.4150.52410.04190.013120.033242.822
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test69 (sim)0.049463.1710.55750.044530.013020.034122.542
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test7 (sim)0.029373.1620.46120.016650.0087580.020952.673
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70 (sim)0.078863.5990.67560.028660.014160.036332.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test71 (sim)0.04163.5240.63330.027410.013220.035382.835
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test72 (sim)0.053273.6140.52720.028690.014380.049543.019
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test73 (sim)0.03953.3360.5730.025050.01280.030622.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test74 (sim)0.039563.4670.65980.025470.012460.0312.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test75 (sim)0.041623.3870.58430.029210.021320.033312.755
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test76 (sim)0.041963.2240.48710.022040.013330.035142.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test77 (sim)0.033353.3870.5720.02430.011720.028042.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test78 (sim)0.035764.1820.76030.066420.014020.035083.33
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test79 (sim)0.052024.0160.62060.026470.01240.029683.346
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test8 (sim)0.03023.8890.60510.019030.009740.02323.253
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.053963.9810.76260.019130.010830.030773.179
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.048873.3230.63880.026530.010560.06232.604
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test9 (sim)0.051443.1390.5050.016390.0088570.020962.607
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents (sim)0.055073.4250.54370.082570.025030.064822.731
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking (sim)0.043233.1830.50950.029930.011030.024152.627
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.024373.20.55230.011450.0072050.10162.551
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.034453.2790.56570.010330.0073960.092282.624
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim)0.047083.2320.53510.010690.0069410.10282.596
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim)0.038733.1910.69590.01180.0085840.021552.479
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.051613.1220.55090.011130.014970.033342.531
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.029032.9070.4840.0099530.0079490.019282.409

Offline version