Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 507/518 succeeded

Simulation Results: 495/518 succeeded

Total time taken: 1162

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.386+g8dc4fea

Test started: 2017-04-29 03:56:20

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-62-g3c65dc7 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.10154.4850.60950.02760.012520.034233.824
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.0863.7780.60060.074930.020750.067033.048
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.10844.2910.76250.064060.17810.055883.254
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.080894.8441.2630.062150.019470.17063.352
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.08414.1970.95140.23430.019030.090973.094
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks0.041442.9840.46270.023470.0075950.018512.491
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete0.092464.3120.71140.11560.012390.12883.464
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions9.3449.7515.469.6863.5144.89116.22
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.068214.3411.3140.077590.028030.095012.847
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.029723.5690.74540.032170.0075240.071752.732
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis0.029913.2190.64340.013210.012330.018062.562
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.033533.0480.59320.017970.0088210.023642.424
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.082663.750.7750.30530.037670.094942.726
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.039893.0650.55490.019340.0073230.019742.483
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.046153.2920.6540.039690.011850.034372.571
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.040373.650.76560.029330.010120.025992.843
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.032513.7620.690.021150.010880.089092.977
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay10.15163.5550.67040.099380.024230.056852.725
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay20.070573.5930.8060.039440.015650.043232.708
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.039783.3170.60110.0170.0080.018442.693
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.080913.4730.77180.0740.023760.051162.573
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.1083.3410.64250.050920.030970.046332.592
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions0.039213.7510.65840.0098890.0061270.014033.082
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations0.02433.7720.75130.010240.0076610.017483.01
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse0.19514.8541.0120.31860.051880.1753.368
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R0.17335.1441.2350.22120.04320.12643.537
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal13.2713.943.9773.380.35641.0055.246
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection0.764312.523.6682.2790.64960.96015.018
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 4.4070.87530.3450.038730.095993.071
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection0.17474.5830.83160.34120.027840.082043.327
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.1523.7720.59980.043420.02570.046243.113
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.2328.1784.6860.091790.050790.10333.277
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.18068.3944.7060.090180.038450.27273.305
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.78969.4885.3870.20620.053040.16883.694
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.067243.3560.61260.040770.016310.039122.668
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.38273.2690.60840.063390.033130.04462.549
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.13543.3860.66190.041640.10880.059542.536
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.53153.9270.78070.17540.022230.043652.927
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.044113.7040.76670.025760.010960.032392.89
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.09643.1190.54680.022530.010080.023952.538
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.06633.4280.62180.046650.015230.040052.726
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.1813.3180.55250.036460.015170.052542.682
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.1683.3450.52460.021160.0095510.066752.746
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.15313.8410.60120.05160.011120.11873.168
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.29143.9030.65510.025110.012310.2093.02
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.133.820.65440.032250.011980.068673.076
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.08323.5130.65270.036550.014480.035022.795
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.31453.750.74120.047220.0620.064692.858
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.088853.6980.74050.035160.014880.24182.687
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.5313.6430.66460.045890.027520.12172.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.06773.210.55360.032150.013070.032952.598
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.30444.2760.75270.044390.01810.062553.423
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.052613.3460.56770.028670.013580.032142.728
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.037013.6610.62310.095830.017860.031372.913
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall0.040833.2870.53880.025230.01530.030452.696
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.19284.0880.72030.31570.42040.031322.628
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.063553.5830.73790.033180.013770.03262.787
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC0.38663.5510.50810.22760.10610.05062.68
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.07823.3710.56480.037250.017140.038982.735
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.46544.350.77150.058610.022290.043123.477
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.1094.0830.90990.14140.015310.042082.993
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.53914.1940.8230.20360.04550.052373.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.050993.490.62120.033860.022650.03562.798
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.2213.4070.64590.0340.013570.030622.703
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.1244.0540.95230.07120.021040.066482.963
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.3373.5560.81920.043050.019490.057492.638
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.32343.440.710.03960.013080.21162.659
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.42154.120.88630.064630.019910.11653.062
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.15443.760.62160.042270.019080.033223.065
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.17253.7450.57820.10460.06650.04012.978
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.23833.4720.60080.026350.010730.027882.825
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.15943.40.51690.039470.018720.027942.831
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.17673.2090.5510.030880.010940.041872.595
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.16813.2890.63810.019960.0096980.025392.617
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.54893.4880.6730.0520.016970.057922.747
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.048494.0180.53370.017470.0069180.018023.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.66594.6670.96690.060950.015480.37043.279
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.50693.870.67770.037510.014880.092743.07
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 1.0061.027    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.70884.9080.95720.17390.033030.10343.834
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.552412.16.9130.31050.13970.41694.356
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)2.80738.530.580.76410.095450.67486.403
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.157112.597.6190.22820.069080.20284.49
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.229925.7219.120.17110.3380.2455.867
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.79542.7332.61.0290.13960.87098.115
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.050274.4760.56820.11610.013090.037853.761
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.30658.4213.7310.2880.090410.10524.23
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.29625.9672.3150.091340.025110.12393.433
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.474522.2113.982.9870.24670.23714.805
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction0.598411.685.1930.61940.052860.31535.526
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 24.8917.341.2380.37830.38495.572
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.15928.5213.6780.094130.039060.19514.546
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim) 23.8816.221.7510.22310.36335.359
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.20719.4212.891.0280.16550.42274.979
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.7613.041.6750.07071  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.9314.991.8830.08208  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.43422.0914.610.95750.29470.18836.056
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.2221.4514.420.83060.25920.49825.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.06919.9313.910.79010.25260.20274.796
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.26119.8214.010.72650.32070.20824.59
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.40519.5513.491.020.26650.3214.468
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.26729.7243.5660.41240.060820.55185.181
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.14517.9911.951.0030.18760.244.634
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.29520.5913.071.2190.59310.4335.297
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.2874.5430.10740.051650.15374.479
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 9.3664.6380.34120.042050.11724.485
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.074848.8574.3170.09610.043230.096074.325
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.3694.9030.098230.042090.098674.246
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow35.4837.6321.325.8710.55721.7218.185
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)34.4667.636.329.0442.4693.59216.23
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)4.91738.6617.945.7630.70822.18712.08
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.49320.9614.520.46040.054750.34935.616
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.24186.6842.6350.067490.01710.075073.915
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.39223.9915.782.4241.4630.20114.132
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate0.709519.6613.311.530.60640.1434.097
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure0.854618.1911.851.1640.48380.15074.573
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.271715.8911.690.057920.026120.12444.132
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.389718.313.180.26530.024870.17494.674
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 24.6116.672.1210.54170.50694.797
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature21.96624.2116.710.71911.5120.25625.032
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.0913621.0416.410.05940.021260.17894.392
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.01538.4130.10.55620.083440.51717.178
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.409617.6312.650.47310.15540.3024.074
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.747910.835.1560.76490.061980.19634.67
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.0956126.54164.0010.27190.42145.901
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients0.182923.615.642.8870.20360.47624.416
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.462117.7411.960.59630.23510.54654.417
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.391617.9212.320.65130.150.30394.513
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.11321.0213.792.5740.24480.19334.248
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.485816.2411.070.64060.14940.12934.27
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.60516.4911.140.50350.15470.30264.411
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse2.07424.5114.143.2330.22990.59346.329
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim) 11.296.2670.33860.046310.15534.699
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.36888.6443.8430.26590.053050.11844.383
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.044427.0872.8540.09280.020990.11434.043
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates2.05126.3617.261.6060.56950.48696.455
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.0992.6020.210.046940.34853.92
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.691722.7116.340.41360.35990.25685.371
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.85820.913.791.20.2140.24235.476
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)36.6945.8425.926.3560.56712.36210.69
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 44.5832.293.7020.44781.6486.521
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 22.7620.252.3870.1383  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 24.1219.484.1430.5175  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase66.7747.4231.585.8860.77821.4437.755
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)17.9125.7116.852.5210.22770.60755.528
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.1324.2216.72.3490.23260.3944.565
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17.21824.8617.021.8890.27890.72364.988
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)6.29922.0315.251.6090.21960.40024.573
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.00121.6915.011.5120.20570.50444.485
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.23226.5616.832.2380.43470.43266.705
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.61114.618.4630.83390.10730.36294.861
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.575414.588.4510.61250.12220.35245.064
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.824916.149.3190.89750.2920.33775.315
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.04427.6518.771.4510.48270.6046.361
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes22.8426.1217.72.0510.30330.30795.78
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes32.91526.0517.182.2890.32360.48265.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.60227.0618.241.7340.31560.38496.427
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.1320.4113.611.4950.048620.24655.028
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization2.73222.6113.842.1840.091130.60035.919
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization1.91723.2516.071.8980.057190.23245.01
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.52224.2716.241.7480.34260.38645.576
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.20724.2716.971.5130.21730.47695.111
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes132.26123.2116.221.5580.2180.49564.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.34319.2513.260.9460.1920.58464.284
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.059664.3760.75420.013930.009060.075093.57
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.032153.6690.7010.0120.0095720.02122.952
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.026563.6770.50950.013730.0069360.016853.151
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.054365.0770.65870.5830.042990.19953.641
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.052154.6030.56930.54550.017870.2243.268
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.035223.4620.64070.012560.0065020.016052.809
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.052883.6770.46210.16680.01510.061222.992
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.032023.2780.5210.017370.0069940.015342.736
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents0.07423.3890.61990.10920.012370.043112.634
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors0.044253.1210.58480.016570.0076650.030792.506
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape0.10473.4780.57150.094150.015260.048762.769
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force0.033953.1470.4720.036110.011990.02832.619
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets0.19476.4331.2450.67230.33150.27243.93
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage0.048513.410.53810.025350.0095730.1142.748
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources0.040513.5850.60730.030630.0097660.084882.872
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions0.0321314.6411.460.018750.0067040.013953.162
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.049633.2570.53460.02040.0091290.043922.667
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial0.0279616.0713.150.016310.0061020.014662.904
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions0.0519320.4317.370.015720.0062740.013843.04
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions0.082953.4920.57730.0093680.0062020.014012.905
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 3.9951.0180.012380.068060.039272.877
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.042583.550.67580.011220.0086590.022382.858
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 0.97040.9917    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 4.0720.94310.010750.0087980.032463.096
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.57060.5886    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.071713.7740.69150.013370.0088840.030273.052
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.02943.6940.88510.010680.0074610.029342.783
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions0.1073.5140.50930.015390.041410.017482.993
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.65840.6776    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.085956.8432.690.091030.39430.12613.561
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.043515.4451.6790.034790.010570.12073.625
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.14597.0692.7410.079310.40270.07133.798
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.13779.2833.8510.10720.73070.081484.533
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.2551.5750.053470.15960.044970.4427
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.231.4510.053760.19790.14250.4132
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT0.81259.1653.2420.48171.1020.1934.165
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT2.7669.23.1910.61580.94790.077354.391
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph0.93668.9993.1580.32061.5990.061733.9
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.51432.9824.880.39351.9940.2875.44
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.0980123.2212.533.7681.1170.29095.53
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.0398223.2611.725.5991.2530.15044.575
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.05065.331.5430.033720.036960.067413.686
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.137216.4612.150.048560.88620.031573.363
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.7612.79    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.038255.9611.8270.036510.009910.26833.843
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.089026.9982.7640.077540.012350.093394.093
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.07637.3943.4590.075350.017940.21713.643
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.098425.4291.6260.046070.012630.047073.719
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.11467.072.7380.049270.012650.1014.188
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.20757.1292.8920.055340.018120.16064.02
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.18968.9864.6610.11190.045410.11724.072
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.620621.6916.310.45760.048210.28294.832
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.10326.7082.6910.089980.035130.096093.816
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.17239.164.490.095770.041680.1014.45
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.12328.5374.0560.10650.088210.14964.156
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.26714.559.8310.19160.24190.17154.146
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.4613.789.680.26940.032220.11783.698
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.7848.8474.8640.12680.15660.10363.629
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)2.8957.8714.2010.16580.16940.15083.205
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.12396.3322.9020.090450.025730.11873.215
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.107221.6818.060.10010.022540.072543.445
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.060666.4612.440.11910.028710.062173.848
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.16418.8994.3690.095780.042590.25924.153
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.731518.6513.771.1050.042130.15593.589
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.480618.3913.431.0870.039880.15853.7
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.745217.2412.650.60080.043740.19353.772
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.17179.2462.0591.5090.18820.66024.857
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.18669.4832.0651.6160.27450.4915.143
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.12027.4391.620.88250.090320.22434.648
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.20378.431.9251.8130.13260.35624.224
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.354711.572.6943.0310.47090.63294.756
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.21816.1121.4391.0920.074770.21463.311
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.39539.1521.832.1210.1580.59974.462
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.22268.7921.9571.7170.22960.59274.325
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.14067.1011.8471.080.13180.28063.806
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.21198.7332.4381.6190.15640.50774.031
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.20378.0271.911.6210.14370.35694.017
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.27618.171.8961.4820.15450.55374.115
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.24818.181.6671.5230.14130.69544.188
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.13697.1691.6091.1360.10110.27694.066
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.21348.9322.0611.7520.19360.68784.256
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.15427.1281.491.2590.12810.3973.872
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.26168.7131.7472.2040.1930.53854.056
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.1395.8731.3080.72980.059120.17163.622
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.34117.3831.5031.5380.13640.38553.856
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel0.48068.541.452.1630.27360.64054.124
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries0.15786.0021.0890.83250.10130.24143.758
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.23538.6191.7351.6320.15460.38514.731
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.405212.222.7763.2790.45570.85684.871
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.478611.52.6822.8390.31521.0824.601
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.27299.7372.8381.9280.35710.59924.035
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.22038.6091.8512.1610.16650.65673.798
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.21057.7781.9081.4960.12520.32783.94
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.17357.7861.9271.4520.12320.33633.966
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.20648.3621.9581.4350.14730.35494.509
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.20188.3992.081.8940.13090.57393.889
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.22588.7292.4441.6130.18870.53293.984
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.31627.6321.8371.6790.14840.30333.686
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.18247.3781.7711.830.11510.29153.389
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.20888.1231.8031.960.12940.51573.736
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.20545.9441.390.95880.10430.23973.299
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.39358.6221.4581.9540.32590.34324.561
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints0.991816.642.9436.1760.65991.1135.778
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.15996.6121.5961.2870.083010.23743.428
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint0.18376.4691.6671.0980.088290.22053.414
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.12085.8051.3980.85870.09620.25183.221
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.12756.161.5511.0570.095320.183.308
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.22817.4421.661.3990.13710.32163.949
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.1266.2251.4490.69730.09590.36873.632
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.11656.1421.6481.020.082780.1833.227
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.18176.0011.5870.91130.088410.19263.263
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.1376.3891.6531.1040.1050.30963.235
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.17655.7661.3460.80350.12110.2053.35
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.23079.0191.7731.8430.16950.59744.656
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.087416.0071.1670.53310.24350.17933.902
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.11215.3021.4210.64440.068140.17973.008
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.11664.6761.1020.33140.04610.12923.089
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.075614.8031.340.39760.055070.12962.901
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.076884.0910.79860.30780.045290.14522.815
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.18757.1421.4821.4130.21920.31333.761
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.077255.7821.3530.56220.057060.37013.459
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.16447.5711.5732.0840.12890.30113.504
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.081035.1591.3940.51430.16180.1822.927
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.12926.3081.9010.90220.086280.21333.229
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.08785.9021.50.77890.077470.46383.114
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.05914.1370.96830.27550.032830.14272.737
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.20845.8661.2271.0010.063560.20493.416
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.19578.3751.8321.9320.13360.32744.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.10026.1061.4671.1420.059870.17513.282
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint0.65199.3812.1522.7410.1760.44983.884
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.1396.6651.4871.6380.090490.20593.263
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.057884.0530.85690.27740.022380.062262.854
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.32716.272.6685.5870.63661.7725.626
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.12556.2481.450.91280.088950.20963.61
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.1615.532.7764.9610.87631.0815.857
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.11385.6641.4510.4440.071560.38483.332
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.17086.411.361.2010.10670.2193.542
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.15997.0851.9281.0730.11050.36073.657
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.10055.0711.2510.42010.054340.1613.203
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.483110.272.6451.9730.30020.68744.692
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.59289.191.9672.0010.20990.87774.156
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.68459.1452.22.130.18850.63394.018
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.6818.6272.0571.9040.19470.51253.98
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.11594.8811.1260.65010.05080.14372.932
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.15156.2821.4851.0320.097650.24643.44
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.3167.1611.4671.2090.09380.24034.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.318213.13.1383.060.26451.2285.436
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint30.64269.1071.5882.350.18520.70924.292
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint40.908115.783.2395.170.61261.0325.747
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.599110.362.2342.9730.20870.65274.307
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.1736.0991.3431.0020.08960.29343.389
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.16326.8171.4721.1610.14070.56763.496
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.21377.2951.4231.5440.13040.43183.785
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.561911.122.4952.750.25060.65184.991
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.079535.7681.2470.65440.064240.26683.554
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.13547.7462.1051.3580.20030.29863.838
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.06334.8091.1840.35080.04950.17163.124
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.22378.8572.5561.6250.3140.42063.967
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.18368.62.2981.5850.34710.43543.957
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.07695.2861.2330.45540.059750.46763.089
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.13097.5822.0231.3120.12980.30523.83
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.10034.6921.0670.290.047810.10893.2
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.2615.5991.3880.52050.058970.18153.471
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.20865.9231.3720.72810.063040.17473.608
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.837516.532.6136.4321.0651.1515.292
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.912711.772.0364.1150.42330.57164.649
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.060514.0260.96510.07550.030480.04783.108
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.14617.6781.2820.45950.15061.0214.796
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.05614.1120.89890.1160.025230.18722.903
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.07694.9571.4140.35750.055130.16642.984
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.20384.1210.7820.34970.032730.093342.882
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.55975.2751.0530.4740.071010.2073.492
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.049383.480.4950.027720.012110.024132.945
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.24864.2310.84230.076080.018340.15213.165
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.054793.4940.5450.036460.014510.02832.89
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.075993.2440.49470.025950.011890.023942.716
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.062383.1490.4330.027010.0099730.02082.68
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.14783.4110.52460.047720.015780.038412.811
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.054723.5750.48330.045790.017690.03343.016
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.095813.8490.58320.046870.054820.039683.15
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.47166.3051.2330.79520.21360.27323.817
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking0.034043.4980.55080.023570.010490.021642.91
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.18994.0180.72330.13420.027840.25582.897
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.26284.7521.1690.37140.051720.1393.041
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.041363.2610.62830.035040.012120.026362.578
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.03513.2080.45460.014360.0080450.017532.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.051223.2910.50410.015160.013860.025252.763
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.10493.4080.48490.013790.0077230.016962.903
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.050123.5370.49350.053760.0081680.017953.023
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.042083.510.66650.014930.0083350.024042.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.059463.3850.52850.01730.0089340.020772.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.19723.2460.58040.056420.010040.023452.652
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.04323.2120.48470.013190.00790.017272.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.054093.1540.4840.014520.0083270.031872.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.094563.3040.50910.019640.0092790.018642.768
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.030083.3070.52640.013250.0076050.017712.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.030363.9160.77560.0150.0084880.019243.118
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.047533.650.52620.014820.008760.020433.102
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test260.040823.6070.58960.015210.0078990.017772.996
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test270.038553.4110.67990.014910.0081460.018192.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test280.045823.2740.63330.014830.0084280.01882.62
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test290.034093.3270.51740.017610.0083540.018642.784
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.039623.4610.57450.014350.0078430.017812.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test300.040613.5660.47530.01410.0081590.017693.07
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test310.038353.5430.5230.015090.0081050.027612.988
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test320.072073.5520.61420.014530.0079570.01842.917
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.042563.2530.62230.017960.0088480.01942.604
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.062073.1940.48090.03240.0094490.019882.694
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.036333.2450.52750.017950.0088980.027212.684
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.030283.2130.48490.015870.0082510.027652.695
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.048833.1410.47330.01380.0075760.017372.648
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.030183.2460.47450.01280.0075030.016962.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.040533.6120.4840.01340.0075120.017193.109
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.029823.4580.53190.014330.013760.021222.905
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.040883.3950.52750.014320.0080270.068682.795
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.064283.5750.65350.014660.0097590.053432.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.05583.3690.63740.015210.0083850.019352.708
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.033043.420.5070.013810.0080750.018682.892
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.036623.190.46760.014740.02010.017732.703
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.036233.3670.49490.014050.0081490.065992.81
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.031753.5610.5030.013680.0077580.018293.038
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.053.40.54550.015980.01010.023082.832
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.041883.4250.60950.015050.0098130.018692.8
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.064243.4470.55550.017560.0087190.02112.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test260.043463.2030.47350.014320.0080240.017932.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test270.035953.2950.58760.014240.007720.017572.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test280.041213.2970.47590.018680.0079320.017992.795
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test290.045413.1430.47770.01530.0082420.018682.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.04483.5660.63340.015080.0082910.018732.91
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test300.042763.3330.55790.013620.0078070.017482.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test310.038473.490.53460.027830.0093290.060342.881
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test320.03753.5010.53710.019430.0082440.018132.939
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.037383.3920.61630.015220.0080090.018242.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.04413.3610.54620.013650.0078730.017662.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.033993.3540.69610.015420.0081130.018452.635
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.058843.3610.6130.014420.0087020.018892.73
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.061643.8130.52940.015830.0099040.044933.244
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.035773.6670.53730.021090.010880.18752.93
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.039553.3340.53590.016080.0087620.020772.773
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.051123.5570.58360.0170.010130.023032.95
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.065023.4220.66510.015330.0078940.018542.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.032393.2930.53560.015030.008950.021952.735
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.035933.1840.5070.014560.0073250.017252.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.026893.0940.49610.014740.0072840.017022.578
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.029713.560.4640.039340.010130.02293.072
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.071213.6370.52470.018950.0084520.020793.082
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.036483.6680.67680.016780.009580.023372.959
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.040413.4250.53230.03520.017180.029072.842
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.044083.4620.69780.023220.011840.028252.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.041223.4980.55220.047360.011440.032372.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.038473.4640.57020.030650.025970.056222.802
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.05473.4090.56970.033810.013220.033732.778
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test240.038493.3820.52020.016090.0094210.018462.843
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test250.033193.460.4610.014330.0083760.02112.976
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test260.030773.6570.6390.01570.008660.019452.996
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test270.036123.3660.56630.016730.0095270.021222.783
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test280.030523.3390.47970.01550.0081120.018762.838
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test290.11333.1430.51120.015350.0086870.019072.608
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.073563.290.61670.020660.010330.024942.636
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test300.093923.4690.63550.015430.0082640.022482.81
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.041923.6540.57650.020350.010410.04673.02
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.1183.5630.49590.021170.011070.025453.031
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.044453.4050.52340.084370.011070.025692.843
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.036853.2960.52320.018710.017410.023742.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.039773.3550.58190.020170.012420.027012.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.066483.5050.53170.019170.010550.024332.939
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.082713.660.55390.016150.013430.020863.079
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.067163.5380.50940.017510.021880.028272.996
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.061263.5020.54330.041040.043660.034732.932
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.031053.3760.53590.016950.0087530.020962.812
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.042783.6220.63360.016260.008540.021062.96
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.04623.5720.65840.021790.0098390.025742.885
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.047113.2560.530.01660.0096070.022292.701
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.065413.1710.48380.015660.008970.020792.662
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.048963.2930.530.016220.0089210.021072.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.037943.3450.4940.015140.0088320.020672.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.041583.5090.5430.017620.01020.023752.937
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.031223.5090.5010.015850.008690.020122.981
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.040823.470.65220.015310.0091250.020832.792
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.053953.5920.71710.016340.0091190.021412.848
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.043183.3410.49560.015680.0089920.020942.821
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.037373.4340.56650.026970.010290.020812.829
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.041583.3980.56770.015750.0087690.020262.804
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.030643.3990.47720.017040.0098980.022122.895
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.040793.4970.5670.015750.0092050.022022.904
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.040553.50.49210.015190.0084670.019682.983
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.12313.5680.58770.016240.0094420.035312.953
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.03593.3730.5620.015950.014510.025222.776
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.03183.3590.51170.01730.010060.024312.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.050193.4090.49490.01740.011080.038042.875
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.035673.4030.58760.016750.0095280.021632.789
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.033673.3660.47860.017840.010670.024342.861
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.032233.6390.68670.015760.009720.020572.926
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.038643.5890.5550.016390.0095160.022253.008
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.042523.7270.54340.01670.0093170.021823.156
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.03353.2660.54770.017640.014330.029852.689
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.03023.2680.47960.024190.0094860.023642.75
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.048323.3390.53190.012740.0078660.04352.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.04483.6740.56560.01390.0085140.019963.087
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.039093.550.51370.017090.009060.021233.01
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.028363.590.74470.14740.0096780.050252.791
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.113.3890.48890.016350.0092810.021652.872
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.043243.5980.69810.029280.01650.020942.853
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.038323.4560.52140.017170.009780.021682.907
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.053883.5140.55510.03080.011140.025612.929
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.04623.3420.48570.017110.0092410.021262.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.043273.3940.52580.016230.0087660.020772.842
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.031963.3770.5160.019310.010390.025352.826
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.037783.360.55010.01830.010360.023892.781
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.069223.5230.61740.017350.0096820.021382.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.094663.6280.7040.0180.0091750.022132.893
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.03813.4690.56490.016580.008820.022132.875
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.061853.4630.4960.016990.016390.021852.933
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.074553.40.59840.015980.0089470.020972.775
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.044613.1850.49650.021140.0090970.028392.649
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.030373.4090.56540.015730.0086950.020282.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.094153.3840.53340.015640.040050.03492.781
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.11463.5470.64120.015850.0094540.021922.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.10323.5750.70760.014880.0086570.021242.841
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.04063.5150.57910.018470.011660.027062.906
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.033193.4280.57490.016270.0087580.028892.845
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.030713.4920.64450.015580.0096650.022662.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.03113.3060.55250.020520.0091490.022772.723
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.056063.3360.50040.018670.0083610.020272.808
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.11833.2280.47840.013330.0084580.019982.728
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.072443.460.50250.014430.0089150.025342.929
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.088963.4220.52560.016050.010220.023522.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.083223.4970.52720.023140.010720.025112.938
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test670.052663.6640.57070.043860.020060.25523.002
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.053343.5080.59840.024340.01260.033412.859
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.045523.3470.52530.025010.012590.032922.77
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.027393.2590.49780.01660.0099470.024082.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.074833.8560.55090.024320.012990.033443.255
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.037663.7610.4730.023930.01290.032593.237
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.062983.6250.50970.026250.013590.10572.991
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test730.048823.5360.49120.023850.011340.026883.003
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test740.038513.5320.60650.02460.012310.028542.88
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test750.045713.6580.7070.024910.013220.031842.9
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test760.030863.4590.60210.018690.0094450.022832.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test770.044943.3710.52130.022350.011440.02722.808
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test780.033813.5940.56130.023040.031610.029732.99
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test790.028883.5110.5270.024340.0130.028462.939
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.03434.0120.71110.020430.011290.032393.263
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.036493.5130.640.017620.034370.026162.837
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.038743.3090.49390.017510.016050.029472.78
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.046143.4860.66010.016290.0087350.021242.799
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.053823.8830.71740.082610.023720.052853.027
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking0.068253.3380.48160.028150.011580.02432.814
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.022323.0690.48380.0090440.0065970.016962.572
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.07453.0450.44890.0092650.0068880.017252.583
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim)0.042692.9090.44130.011220.0081430.019242.455
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim)0.027262.9520.43410.0087540.0065170.017352.505
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.025153.1820.55860.010480.0074640.025622.6
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.030672.8280.42610.0093120.0064760.01622.389

Offline version