Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 507/518 succeeded

Simulation Results: 494/518 succeeded

Total time taken: 1074

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.323+g0130f95

Test started: 2017-03-25 03:51:27

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-62-g3c65dc7 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.031133.4580.6350.021140.010290.033272.778
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.21933.5750.7950.059140.01970.073452.647
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.070354.0510.92320.21810.032170.18322.714
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.051023.7310.74340.059650.018420.19812.73
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.060913.710.73420.070070.019740.09162.815
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks0.031123.3360.63040.023920.0074760.038142.655
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete0.036763.1190.59320.025160.010190.026852.484
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions9.19245.7814.446.6612.9125.716.08
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.061354.8081.6980.068420.026670.094682.938
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.039543.4720.63150.01480.0077320.019792.821
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis0.036933.1440.55750.010650.0058710.033812.555
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.027443.120.58580.015720.0083210.023982.506
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.059683.6450.59930.20390.033330.10062.727
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.050033.0780.57740.021170.018030.046182.459
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.08363.2020.48590.034280.01280.084332.606
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.041613.5940.54310.024540.0087460.02543.01
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.036543.5590.58650.018940.01040.03372.945
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay10.19593.5440.70650.057980.016820.073322.717
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay20.061773.2780.64780.030180.012260.042962.563
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.05363.0510.53220.015470.0087490.021462.501
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.064963.4110.58660.058730.020260.070752.695
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.05733.3430.5930.044350.015880.057692.652
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions0.028243.8790.69370.0092620.0058330.11353.076
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations0.041963.7390.64680.017530.0240.014073.083
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse0.18134.7320.82940.19570.093180.24513.392
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R0.21294.881.0360.29710.05220.24683.27
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal13.1313.834.0132.5850.34191.4445.487
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection0.646911.193.3671.690.25860.9144.976
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 4.8411.0170.20270.033680.21453.392
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection0.14314.0860.68860.2770.024810.067113.048
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.084643.7520.50720.033630.0097630.024313.196
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.38498.6644.9330.089780.042460.096553.525
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.32358.0174.6290.098010.040670.095893.171
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.79178.764.8250.19440.046290.1573.568
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.074473.5870.86970.034890.015840.041532.781
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.49853.5420.59170.049650.020370.047642.853
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.093743.7030.69230.16120.14440.078652.673
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.51914.1330.65160.22460.019890.056333.208
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.056763.6010.72980.028650.0110.031232.822
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.10213.2430.50780.021310.010880.038212.703
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.065613.4190.73180.030250.013810.03712.627
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.18113.3510.62760.031770.013910.032312.665
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.15683.2230.49980.017940.0090320.028132.688
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.20323.6490.68110.023680.010740.029472.926
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.28133.9820.7570.024890.011870.050573.156
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.10753.7910.61680.072720.011480.04773.07
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.084143.6770.57270.02790.012180.06913.014
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.31313.4290.57870.041360.017320.045252.766
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.10793.4840.60380.048020.019130.12992.704
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.46913.7710.91390.044280.017340.040142.776
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.066363.4280.57980.029250.012920.03422.792
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.2483.8090.66990.044840.019720.055453.053
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.039323.4280.52950.023380.009850.031682.86
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.035843.4980.53750.054010.013450.032912.879
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall0.049823.4380.57840.022760.010630.029092.817
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.19244.0970.59390.40860.35870.031722.724
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.045033.2610.61120.027340.022890.034372.589
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC0.2193.5990.51860.23780.1170.038642.711
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.10883.2390.58240.033260.014490.037232.592
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.36323.9060.70710.07250.021690.043113.096
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.15653.9760.74370.17740.021840.060092.993
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.58593.9860.6840.17920.026670.049713.077
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.13383.7240.74140.025770.011390.032552.934
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.1833.5960.6790.043870.012940.030182.849
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.24244.211.050.06790.023410.089073.001
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.31973.6880.78440.13640.014570.046262.729
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.31663.6460.67490.029820.01240.035872.912
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.34873.8060.82070.052840.01570.047722.887
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.13743.4310.53280.038850.017610.031772.832
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.21193.6080.5240.07760.061940.031862.931
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.25863.3490.48680.023520.010070.027442.82
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.15873.3940.54160.027730.014350.024622.805
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.22473.3290.59820.032170.011180.031042.683
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.13613.4240.54170.031160.013710.042732.842
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.59243.4650.51160.040430.016220.038392.88
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.032543.6160.5870.016450.0070410.018373.006
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.69934.0490.83070.031750.012880.039363.155
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.39363.7540.60550.053690.013360.035623.067
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.80750.8257    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.74055.0970.68910.24550.068490.099954.076
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.598811.15.8630.35140.051720.38024.473
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.37738.2630.280.79850.11350.696.4
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.174711.966.8590.41950.062670.22794.41
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.429425.1819.010.49560.035450.26795.392
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.89241.4631.31.0730.16851.0797.871
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.077035.3121.0590.13940.016860.080084.036
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.44158.2093.6720.29680.10680.28173.876
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.41495.9592.0420.10390.023160.07483.735
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.727823.4414.682.9470.3410.41335.107
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction0.529312.135.1330.64560.056710.46785.861
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.3115.61.2580.39880.39235.673
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.12079.334.090.076990.037150.13485.012
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)10.0623.7715.782.1630.19210.31485.347
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.36118.4211.781.1440.22610.18575.116
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.7113.061.5890.07414  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.6414.761.8260.229  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.44521.8714.140.79860.58810.34456.017
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.42920.4713.750.89130.25320.26775.324
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)0.956720.0414.050.79360.17050.38864.665
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.24619.3913.070.85540.16130.22795.088
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.55919.1112.581.1130.15810.20575.087
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.24788.9693.2150.45090.03290.33874.952
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.23319.612.861.0610.16180.26945.268
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.55119.8812.330.95480.17470.54985.97
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.3754.6830.098350.041970.33064.239
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 9.4674.7520.21910.039110.16134.453
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.30248.3114.1330.093220.039910.2573.808
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 8.4244.1220.096940.038910.1164.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow35.2836.8221.424.690.89761.8228.005
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)40.0972.7434.5812.881.1985.65118.45
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)4.99241.2516.636.9830.56663.87213.24
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.71621.9614.630.71130.057740.31476.27
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.070156.7542.1430.074540.014780.096464.444
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.62522.5214.582.3370.8630.18394.576
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)1.0218.6812.391.3580.59740.15154.2
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.769217.2411.571.0390.45940.14624.042
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.292815.6311.30.054510.032330.33293.958
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.359518.8713.080.41160.023280.11175.263
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 24.2116.471.6560.58760.48355.03
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature22.06822.7516.071.0370.058920.33935.262
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.125321.1915.970.054970.018410.11395.053
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.12536.9527.920.84610.07990.59427.531
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.585316.4811.20.50240.14630.3454.315
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.7213104.4470.47070.058440.30984.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.640726.4616.63.6530.210.35515.678
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients0.89923.6914.853.2380.20670.32335.101
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.774317.3111.690.74340.26430.22314.405
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.603516.8511.580.50040.14780.33924.301
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.760621.0913.722.480.2660.20634.468
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.589216.0410.710.46830.3240.13354.422
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.639817.8811.380.49720.15620.25155.645
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse2.50125.3114.413.5490.37090.70436.317
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim) 11.926.3510.36560.26470.17385.014
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.82138.7823.4660.23530.048690.13924.931
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.050446.672.2360.078160.018220.08724.269
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates1.91824.3716.571.3590.80040.38225.293
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 8.1493.0130.2580.034360.32114.563
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.869819.914.10.34140.084460.40635.016
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.93219.0812.3310.18410.27245.309
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState16.646.6324.787.7760.51492.86810.72
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 45.8531.774.2360.43971.6317.794
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 22.7420.252.3420.1959  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 23.8920.463.2890.1645  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase64.2346.6131.145.4510.70771.5277.809
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)22.9126.1616.942.4850.38910.6175.748
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.9626.2117.232.9130.22650.37675.511
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17.41825.817.441.8480.22070.76125.544
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)6.20522.7215.031.8580.2040.40345.243
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.24522.8714.821.4870.32930.60785.645
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.75225.9416.421.8420.20850.71896.774
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.582415.158.2640.68820.091550.35385.788
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.690315.388.6960.80870.13510.46135.296
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.849414.647.8130.69630.095270.525.543
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.23326.617.771.4210.31260.86936.251
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.4925.9216.762.6020.24180.51985.83
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes34.07225.8717.271.7680.25590.40476.193
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.84826.3317.241.9240.26580.52716.408
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.14619.0712.451.3060.045370.24645.044
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.91123.6414.012.4440.083830.67076.453
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.8516.41.9270.056790.29395.21
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.47324.3816.581.6670.21620.50795.428
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.35724.6417.21.5790.21110.64745.023
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.32423.2115.681.4260.39960.38695.337
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.41919.6213.191.0540.34970.49514.541
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.091234.5490.66760.010530.0071720.017673.867
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.043493.8850.63010.011020.0066620.016783.24
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.040363.9940.50220.014260.0082960.01973.476
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.036524.4360.49210.52680.021310.25223.164
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.094664.2140.51150.49080.017550.16693.047
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.040653.3720.48630.011080.006510.015372.872
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.055963.3430.50990.16470.015130.06282.61
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.038753.2740.58070.019030.0088780.01972.673
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents0.11963.3020.52650.039990.010950.028512.716
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors0.13483.2960.49230.014820.0069210.017072.784
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape0.10013.8240.57290.08550.015250.052643.153
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force0.037733.550.58240.031720.012940.030332.917
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets0.16045.9531.2430.59140.098330.39943.658
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage0.042563.2540.49860.023680.0094490.024022.725
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources0.090543.2460.54850.027220.0091210.023172.659
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions0.0703313.6110.810.017030.0055990.013672.781
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.037423.4910.48340.017980.0093190.030962.973
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial0.043115.7812.950.013820.0065960.013412.813
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions0.0627320.1516.970.015340.0061920.014133.163
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions0.026353.4630.47210.013170.018180.021082.982
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 4.0020.98240.010830.014210.024342.991
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.062153.5160.56610.0094510.006780.018512.935
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 0.96890.9875    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 3.9320.95180.032310.0094710.038392.947
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.5950.6133    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.032253.5180.66060.013710.0085710.02922.827
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.05193.6130.80850.010740.0070960.025582.781
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions0.031373.1890.51780.0088760.0068110.015872.662
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.58640.6054    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.084396.7642.6060.11220.38630.057563.642
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.029935.0861.4370.032840.020910.041443.591
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.066267.1392.8630.081270.32030.054193.838
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.2728.944.0170.11720.72140.075294.029
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.2461.4350.097010.18190.042840.5069
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.1521.4510.05270.16680.10480.396
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.7299.0622.9230.48671.1560.062734.459
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT3.3729.2943.0670.52041.2010.12054.404
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.6368.7223.1960.23521.1750.062344.074
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.98932.1824.550.11292.5750.21484.749
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.237820.8611.493.8510.68890.17474.694
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.230523.1211.235.9691.190.18364.561
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.095285.2511.60.030690.035170.024253.58
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0484516.1611.650.045251.0150.026293.433
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.0912.12    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.02616.5181.6130.14110.040230.14994.593
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.049777.0252.5550.14660.011950.049614.282
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.11977.783.550.070140.030650.0684.094
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.06846.3212.340.054410.037470.047693.904
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.15926.7842.9530.079670.071240.062093.735
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.27737.4932.9050.048790.18520.068274.307
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.156510.044.7720.1560.12510.15564.87
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.661121.6816.220.24720.048430.19944.992
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.21617.5432.5730.11120.021310.071544.784
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.16329.5194.5930.110.045070.50274.286
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.13598.7973.9550.15810.042120.11434.549
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.52614.739.9690.16620.044120.35264.213
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.575414.169.8620.36580.030030.11143.807
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.6448.4924.2210.1540.21530.13733.783
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)2.557.7844.0550.18490.1290.11243.352
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.13686.0672.5460.098540.020980.070493.353
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.0896322.1518.410.13870.021270.071313.532
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.081596.8582.7870.058750.015740.063713.954
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.17399.1114.4910.097240.11030.13534.3
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.734518.0213.021.0150.03960.15273.804
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.587417.412.371.0750.050960.16053.772
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.730918.0713.220.61640.044370.22553.979
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.27328.5672.2351.110.17020.38384.689
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.18248.5252.0521.1580.350.24124.742
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.15016.1371.3510.73530.077910.18593.805
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.2518.7512.0221.410.12471.0174.201
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.362712.13.2483.0460.23860.77864.808
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.16435.7651.4440.92720.056550.17843.177
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.27117.7521.5931.8640.11140.36613.837
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.23427.6941.7311.560.1340.39763.89
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.13746.7891.5291.1240.087210.24413.824
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.23127.9781.9321.4110.20430.40884.045
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.28217.2371.741.3830.2680.29993.564
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.25357.2481.9761.1910.12230.39443.583
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.21077.0591.6221.2280.12940.43933.659
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.12866.0311.5260.82590.076430.21263.411
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.30347.9872.191.4470.12960.35323.888
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.2496.4181.4620.97340.097060.29763.608
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.27888.0741.6221.8680.12820.5313.942
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.098835.7791.4630.47110.20530.15643.502
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.37376.6621.4591.280.12580.24733.57
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel0.46358.2221.5292.0320.16020.39674.124
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries0.19015.8481.1940.96310.19310.1943.326
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.20227.4081.6931.1490.24540.30034.039
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.418410.832.4842.510.23740.56775.052
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.462610.552.4122.3290.21980.79124.813
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.28728.9482.6371.5290.17580.54014.084
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.21528.0621.8781.7650.13950.38543.916
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.19637.071.7481.1080.10670.40913.717
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.17997.3642.0691.1270.25340.28253.651
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.27547.1391.9431.1230.098640.25773.735
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.2697.9981.7671.4870.22660.34214.234
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.24238.052.2871.5490.12750.34133.764
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.28097.0211.6891.270.097530.46163.52
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.17817.0861.5291.5540.0950.38743.539
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.18667.8521.8641.7630.27750.33243.633
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.16585.9891.3560.99460.078020.19673.382
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.4187.1931.5261.6160.1320.28543.652
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.115.212.6285.4280.46751.3285.388
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.22196.6091.3480.79710.21290.20524.066
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint0.10845.7911.6120.76380.065850.17363.2
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.11345.391.3190.72040.065780.16733.136
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.15685.6881.380.98880.07420.16463.098
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.25456.9311.6431.240.11290.47793.476
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.125.6411.3590.96670.076190.15093.107
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.13165.7141.4250.84310.076760.20033.256
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.12935.8991.3270.7120.09410.16523.619
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.1386.0031.3820.92290.10340.18643.427
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.11425.791.3890.7770.099990.16513.377
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.21777.7761.9191.4620.20740.32583.88
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.086795.2381.120.39630.13510.35183.322
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.091225.1571.1620.37450.085230.18963.364
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.082524.691.0370.24710.041430.10523.283
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.084264.6591.0250.30140.040810.30423.007
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.077064.1280.82860.1660.026740.067413.062
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.1817.1091.5521.3360.10020.34513.796
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.064985.3591.1980.42920.050180.32823.372
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.2066.9081.5231.3950.17010.38993.469
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.074395.41.2690.59070.12680.21463.218
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.16326.1811.6391.1270.070230.17643.191
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.098235.1441.4820.62060.059770.12942.97
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.058943.890.82810.150.024550.065262.842
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.19476.0441.5161.0120.056720.13223.348
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.18187.6781.6631.5080.13130.47913.914
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.12115.9281.2240.67440.052460.143.86
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim) 8.9441.7032.440.13610.58774.097
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.13516.5291.2561.5770.07120.20853.434
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.064544.1880.69920.24060.022640.063283.186
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.29714.042.6194.5760.34330.99815.528
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.11525.9461.6040.73570.15560.49712.973
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.2213.212.3674.7050.32750.98994.845
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.074325.6321.5390.48150.15620.19033.391
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.19885.8831.4421.1350.075410.16923.101
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.13526.1751.8031.0090.11480.19143.075
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.12564.4791.2710.33860.044640.098332.745
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.47999.4142.6941.710.17880.58914.286
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.6388.3281.8091.7910.16230.3574.227
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.6017.9931.9531.7410.20040.34473.773
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.66077.9691.8261.7360.15540.35163.918
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.10374.4780.92980.48040.047850.11092.929
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.14856.1311.5240.9530.086870.32373.264
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.1985.9411.4830.89950.092770.22833.256
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.346111.432.9212.4950.22540.73255.075
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint30.80138.7881.6611.9750.2020.38944.579
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint41.01614.813.0054.1240.79641.1385.773
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.5859.2771.9582.590.18130.5524.023
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.11736.2121.3870.87530.060720.53383.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.14376.4921.5131.160.092310.31023.437
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.38946.7191.3931.2950.12420.36533.571
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.577910.12.332.3080.22380.55824.709
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.12435.421.2920.47710.24180.16363.268
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.12757.2792.031.0610.11650.37383.716
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.077384.4110.96820.23160.039650.087663.103
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.16668.4562.581.3360.14490.34944.065
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.34328.072.5451.2580.14670.38373.764
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.45344.9281.1510.33550.052750.11423.307
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.28057.2512.1241.0880.16030.35123.548
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.10714.5411.160.29460.047510.095942.965
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.10685.3691.3330.49320.15890.22563.177
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.12365.2771.2560.5290.18360.14053.187
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.785913.112.4394.3180.56051.2194.602
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.898410.672.0453.2650.24360.86924.266
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.24743.8720.68890.06160.01560.054053.075
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.11727.1911.2350.25920.13680.96844.61
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.046423.9480.73080.095510.021760.050143.069
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.070114.4441.2320.33610.046470.1272.723
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.063954.1420.94010.29090.099970.088022.743
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.49244.8551.0240.32650.06320.19733.263
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.13243.3470.450.025570.0099430.021932.86
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.076194.2810.47850.052110.014420.039863.717
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.049173.4190.56930.034150.013440.027232.793
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.042213.3150.5350.022430.0089370.019482.748
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.12693.3940.51060.024050.0092290.021242.849
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.072393.4110.53370.04060.011220.056242.791
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.093363.3390.59260.035920.01590.03342.68
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.048313.3950.51890.046010.017290.059282.796
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.33386.091.1920.50180.078930.39413.941
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking0.039643.7530.66790.026940.010090.022363.045
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.19363.7290.59320.11130.022230.077042.945
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.076864.5751.0760.40650.041370.1482.922
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.032023.2910.48510.03010.010350.024592.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.034293.1040.54350.014150.012840.020242.539
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.025693.0840.60350.013540.0076930.0182.462
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.057853.2110.5610.01520.021840.020492.632
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.042613.4270.55390.023170.011760.023472.833
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.076113.4820.54150.013570.007260.018112.92
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.062633.4020.57980.016210.0081070.019352.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.052543.2380.5680.014530.0076080.019622.648
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.035123.1280.55220.01490.0096820.019852.558
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.047743.2480.64910.013250.0074530.019122.579
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.077313.1470.50070.015430.0095180.024122.625
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.040243.1380.47640.015420.0093930.028662.636
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.056583.5010.53160.013550.0074510.019712.948
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.031923.3760.54160.013030.0075760.019332.813
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test260.033.3360.41690.014250.0095040.024052.901
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test270.037993.2530.59960.01360.0096370.030182.633
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test280.030093.1470.65050.013890.0076410.018282.475
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test290.047582.9950.50480.015290.011850.01822.464
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.046493.1650.52320.013350.0074220.017992.624
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test300.05353.1780.48610.015170.0093220.020672.674
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test310.032813.4970.57560.013780.0076590.019082.9
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test320.032073.3850.49620.013420.007580.018412.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.043493.3770.50080.015250.0075480.019072.852
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.044863.2230.53070.013780.0075620.01892.671
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.09313.4780.50610.015410.0076330.018882.949
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.040753.490.66070.012970.0075010.018152.81
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.045993.5040.60290.019970.0094380.019282.876
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.070173.4940.44710.014260.0088920.021163.029
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.037833.4830.46880.013210.0073860.017392.995
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.038963.3780.48860.014160.0088830.019282.871
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.045483.4090.5320.025410.0092350.021742.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.034153.2130.45990.014540.0083690.018972.732
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.055283.2520.5950.015360.0085230.05532.603
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.032153.110.47850.017170.0072720.018522.608
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.071842.9830.5170.014270.0094660.029772.441
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.040543.0870.47060.012980.0074210.018542.597
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.030863.4880.58220.013530.0077570.025572.884
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.093763.3870.53530.012810.0086050.017882.832
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.065133.2110.48520.01350.0081510.020582.706
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.034033.4650.51750.014620.0088310.023652.932
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test260.063083.1320.55680.013060.0074960.017382.557
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test270.064943.190.54640.013920.0078530.019222.624
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test280.047623.1180.54460.01270.0084370.021152.554
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test290.039173.0340.44040.01380.0076880.042942.574
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.031083.5240.60610.013520.0090050.020162.897
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test300.069353.4550.5820.025950.0094560.033322.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test310.03333.330.5550.013490.0073360.018352.754
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test320.026473.3340.49130.012760.0082210.021232.822
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.03453.0330.47620.01340.0072190.018452.537
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.05633.1730.54610.017160.0072340.018262.608
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.041543.220.62720.017520.0095270.022272.57
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.036953.1370.46160.014870.011740.021132.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.032433.3870.50550.025550.027810.019612.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.041173.310.52790.018070.0096570.041292.732
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.042183.4270.55530.026970.0076840.019162.837
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.056693.3240.52940.017680.0084320.021012.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.047443.1920.52490.013340.0074410.019042.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.034643.1130.50660.014460.0078830.020992.585
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.033723.1490.4730.015230.0071650.01692.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.036753.210.50940.01510.0087180.020022.684
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.033693.5390.59830.014250.0068720.016162.923
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.038083.4420.48630.029210.012260.021492.911
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.039793.5460.47960.01630.0095990.27332.789
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.053683.2620.51090.018180.0098370.085172.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.041123.280.56090.019450.010250.028692.679
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.035223.180.56430.018710.010310.029482.576
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.06163.2670.60.025490.011020.035922.615
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.060783.2760.48420.031710.013890.040112.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test240.029173.450.57720.015190.0079010.019122.849
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test250.037693.2360.48740.014190.009010.024332.723
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test260.026833.4080.53560.013530.0073130.018612.852
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test270.035363.2130.49890.013460.0071290.017392.695
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test280.045263.1520.5660.013930.0078680.025062.561
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test290.028763.0970.49480.013620.0076030.018612.582
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.041793.2740.61990.017890.0094970.024952.62
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test300.047633.270.47380.015730.0082140.020942.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.035973.6090.75330.018510.010220.026252.82
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.030263.5590.64410.030820.015950.049512.838
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.077023.2180.48930.023490.011870.029022.693
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.045153.3250.48940.015260.0096610.024232.806
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.031923.0880.52010.015460.010040.02392.538
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.036173.2180.63250.016290.010020.027122.553
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.032613.0710.48840.015480.00890.02452.556
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.15943.4460.49570.015560.0093770.02322.927
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.02943.4520.50550.015010.0079460.021842.92
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.038573.4510.5720.01990.0082580.046212.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.038213.3430.54930.015450.0091650.021332.766
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.056023.3670.56240.066160.0095040.039272.715
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.098122.9960.48530.014430.0092730.021542.484
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.040523.1830.62480.013710.007920.021072.535
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.029713.3060.60330.013710.0076020.028922.673
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.040513.4950.45190.015430.0092170.023173.017
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.039693.3160.51320.014710.0080020.025232.778
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.025333.2570.550.014740.019810.020492.67
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.033553.3260.57360.019430.0081770.02182.723
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.06633.2110.49660.016380.0078410.020342.69
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.44063.1390.52220.015240.0082910.023292.593
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.039513.2160.5850.015280.0085450.022112.607
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.038323.2550.63560.014510.0094720.021992.595
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.058013.5840.47070.015480.0085160.1033.01
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.051663.3870.47070.014580.0081040.039222.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.032453.3640.4620.015310.007840.021252.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.0493.40.52170.018170.0085710.021642.858
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.049783.3830.61560.023070.029970.043112.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.033953.180.55110.014530.0080750.026852.6
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.036823.1410.53650.01530.0089540.038472.565
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.12653.0790.48240.014580.0082080.020492.574
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.071583.7860.49170.015170.0083910.020883.269
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.032693.4220.61680.015050.0082570.021712.78
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.031883.2010.52480.014540.0082090.02192.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.04243.1810.58020.015430.0085830.02122.576
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.029243.2660.54870.015450.0099010.022792.691
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.037123.0830.46130.012440.0075610.01972.602
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.040293.0950.53310.012730.0080230.020242.541
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.038743.1920.57990.012220.0076630.019532.593
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.055363.6010.48240.016020.0095510.023583.094
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.040753.3450.54110.08470.010140.030662.77
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.027813.440.53890.014540.008440.021732.876
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.046293.2540.52510.014520.008030.021152.703
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.032433.1830.54760.015350.010850.021572.611
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.038363.0040.44940.01430.0079510.020532.531
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.044863.1280.4910.015520.0082920.022062.612
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.051933.2030.48010.014660.017250.023652.696
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.033563.8490.53520.014860.008570.036133.272
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.037263.2430.60940.015320.0087750.022232.607
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.025993.1890.5140.01470.0088630.0222.65
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.062253.1880.53690.016880.009710.026472.621
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.028943.1410.58860.019390.0085360.02242.521
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.060263.2470.53250.016770.0093630.039322.669
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.034253.0720.49780.014960.014530.021232.544
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.068043.2150.45280.022630.0094650.026772.726
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.041524.160.56720.028080.0089060.034173.567
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.035343.8230.61560.014030.0084160.022083.183
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.034573.5740.55120.015610.0095420.023522.996
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.033923.6260.64720.013670.0087550.021832.956
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.030983.5030.49150.013550.0079670.021422.988
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.11643.5840.54520.018430.0081230.27642.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.053863.6480.68670.013590.0078730.3292.63
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.066153.0670.48990.013810.0082160.021552.554
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.029363.6690.47610.012330.0077650.020163.171
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.036833.4790.54250.019310.0081490.02152.913
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.030293.2650.49130.012690.0079890.021192.751
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.034463.2450.52820.012760.0079280.020522.696
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.026993.1580.49550.014720.0081720.034232.625
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test670.054433.5110.60310.051930.016180.098762.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.046033.2540.55620.023210.014150.040862.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.039553.1860.48580.021040.013020.039072.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.040173.7550.58530.01480.0083260.02173.144
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.033553.5020.59460.019450.010970.03452.861
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.047213.5260.53250.02050.020480.040392.945
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.043263.1240.49280.02010.01260.037032.583
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test730.039813.2490.54820.019640.011420.02792.662
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test740.055583.1220.49840.019940.010390.028042.584
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test750.052973.2730.66430.022710.013080.035372.566
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test760.043363.0760.53360.016750.0086540.022362.516
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test770.036013.7730.5680.019590.0099860.027743.166
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test780.041073.5490.61350.019580.010520.02942.895
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test790.039143.2150.50020.020130.01040.040112.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.039223.3790.70860.015370.0081730.021672.643
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.026923.3460.5270.027030.009540.024722.776
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.038083.3460.62270.019690.0096890.026912.686
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.02663.1570.55750.016080.010.024812.575
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.067193.3340.55210.074080.021610.055342.651
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking0.030723.2610.50370.083970.010430.023212.657
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.025983.1880.44540.0097270.0064870.018752.729
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.022283.0080.50440.0095790.0067130.018182.49
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim)0.049742.9410.45170.0095690.0064270.037682.456
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim)0.023742.9130.4190.010890.0071250.018522.481
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.02993.2430.62820.010110.0078920.027012.59
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.036412.9820.58090.010960.0082960.020062.389

Offline version