Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 507/518 succeeded

Simulation Results: 492/518 succeeded

Total time taken: 1074

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.133+g1f4d4e0

Test started: 2017-01-22 03:54:19

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-13-gbc08703 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.030933.1320.69170.020330.010240.032112.396
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.076373.5690.88390.058350.017190.064752.564
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.056314.2041.3410.076630.023480.071242.709
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.064873.7510.98670.061680.018860.17912.526
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.06693.5950.79410.070320.020230.19322.539
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks0.044383.1170.74560.0220.0072430.018962.342
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete0.053343.2550.77350.025640.0096530.026462.438
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions10.0146.8814.577.4813.0436.04215.76
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.052554.3331.3680.070950.038250.094062.781
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.038233.2340.77220.014110.0068650.017252.442
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis0.037783.140.53780.013070.0084920.01892.589
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.037672.9290.50080.017430.0085620.024112.397
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.066183.8150.9220.18590.032390.10062.595
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.033893.040.55420.060480.0072590.021942.415
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.056483.0240.5610.040380.013950.041252.392
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.047663.4130.73010.02910.011290.032012.637
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.049953.2950.62010.017050.0080920.021382.648
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay10.20143.6740.79340.072520.034090.0612.751
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay20.11513.2980.79090.032350.013180.043912.438
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.040592.9590.53840.013750.0065970.025182.402
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.071063.3750.6380.064740.021960.080732.59
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.053253.3390.59370.050040.014410.056632.644
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions0.035384.1620.97230.0096640.0067680.01453.18
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations0.027053.9170.80260.014690.0075240.016963.104
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse0.22414.7790.82920.30630.038940.31013.322
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R0.20224.9151.0610.38940.063220.23363.232
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal13.0913.473.9773.1780.3281.0145.024
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection0.636211.983.712.1940.25170.92754.96
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 4.2371.0330.20710.040590.12282.861
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection0.31614.3060.88650.29690.025010.058393.06
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.10453.5950.50880.036930.010520.069872.997
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.36227.9224.4120.27010.038060.10673.113
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.32168.1284.8110.090860.038240.09363.114
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.77839.0225.1470.20540.047220.17053.472
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.065613.2450.68570.035760.015950.041142.488
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.35293.2580.65220.054640.020950.046152.506
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.11343.2780.71030.03550.11630.037482.398
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.52624.0610.77110.44980.02650.058382.782
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.049763.2730.71630.026480.012350.035132.512
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.08893.0630.60570.019770.0091830.022662.425
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.062213.3980.7330.046920.013630.038152.588
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.16823.3040.72690.039650.013620.033452.509
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.21783.0820.50710.017370.010130.03492.535
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.18613.7120.5780.023080.0099990.03463.088
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.30163.9690.6650.025830.094170.099173.106
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.10573.8650.64050.028590.011130.039313.167
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.080823.4790.64770.037390.016970.044372.775
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.30543.6370.62850.038430.016120.040972.934
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.099393.8690.62360.031230.012660.037473.182
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.60663.5920.6330.041440.017510.14462.786
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.11613.2980.530.0280.012240.033422.715
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.20863.9860.57980.038790.016420.042133.335
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.041193.4490.7770.03610.011070.035732.611
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.053423.2640.59870.057930.024650.036512.59
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall0.052783.2590.59010.022910.010890.029942.627
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.21033.6810.54440.26660.20750.04412.639
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.043183.1420.57510.022690.011060.027172.528
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.15243.5410.52770.15980.095420.041822.75
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.065243.2490.59010.036770.027920.057072.557
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.31193.9060.60280.047090.019440.043683.215
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.13393.7360.87160.040180.015930.13272.696
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.51623.9480.78240.18320.019440.047392.94
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.060493.4770.71650.026880.010930.034272.709
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.17793.3460.68990.03160.012870.03272.601
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.13333.9310.97490.090980.019570.065942.8
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.31293.5010.74340.12640.013950.045412.593
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.28163.7440.60080.030970.012730.088823.034
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.36874.1250.95330.053520.017030.048553.072
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.11183.5030.55020.038480.017810.028632.888
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.15473.7350.57210.077720.061420.037253.006
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.2163.330.54860.023390.010080.026932.741
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.14713.2710.50730.027140.013610.023292.719
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.16993.2350.55340.038030.01070.026962.625
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.10893.2330.70350.018750.0097360.025232.503
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.50363.3170.53560.043010.016540.040992.703
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.028373.6730.56260.017350.0074420.018893.087
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.51484.2910.94230.21090.012650.038143.112
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.40173.7790.62010.033940.01360.037033.097
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.89140.914    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.55324.4270.70060.23580.029440.1043.377
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.550910.835.9210.23380.052480.19654.45
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.10436.5128.70.83370.087930.68046.24
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.169611.646.1990.31950.053260.46464.62
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.472122.5917.050.27480.035080.17945.077
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.5338.8728.831.4620.14141.0377.433
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.10574.6380.73450.11610.012630.038853.756
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.40857.8053.3770.23170.087990.10474.027
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.18785.8742.1910.12330.026560.083973.472
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.649522.7814.113.4070.18740.39354.706
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction0.505911.635.4630.46440.06370.27985.403
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.0715.341.2780.29430.58855.592
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.14838.633.7760.16380.037660.086254.589
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)10.0324.4816.211.8360.29010.64775.517
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.13718.7512.230.92370.24330.27525.098
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.3412.561.7220.07644  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.3213.942.2720.1263  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.36420.713.530.70820.39470.71255.408
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.31620.5513.660.92430.20320.60085.232
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.31119.7313.590.93270.15510.30614.772
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.3518.9212.811.1330.15890.23224.631
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.3618.6312.450.86640.38240.224.773
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.23678.9653.290.51690.03940.32684.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.18318.4112.650.90920.31810.18434.357
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.27519.2312.221.1350.20530.38735.306
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.0114.6980.12620.040040.10854.091
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.8074.3550.096040.039260.15634.204
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.21768.0524.2880.087430.038520.11243.546
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 8.6314.0670.11430.058080.1944.264
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow34.8536.1220.734.5510.62931.5788.65
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)32.9668.1231.610.822.4925.51417.71
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)4.37540.8816.27.3630.5563.60113.19
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.32619.1712.830.3910.25080.36285.563
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.13626.7052.6620.11110.016430.071563.886
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.43522.414.932.3150.67060.27234.226
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.712318.9912.341.4560.83430.16034.215
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.909118.5812.661.2350.49490.2133.996
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.373514.6610.670.052230.02530.35113.586
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.378917.9912.830.19240.082210.3714.553
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 24.0315.952.5560.66610.29394.588
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature21.85722.316.321.0450.055930.23724.66
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.0733720.0615.460.068310.020520.11134.448
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources0.976534.6726.860.82750.079960.45256.473
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.488916.311.250.4530.21350.14974.252
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.70419.9924.4730.72470.32090.23974.346
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.805225.2215.692.880.37910.6045.683
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients1.05124.5415.873.0240.26340.48444.922
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.57417.411.90.55250.21540.41734.34
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.535616.9111.630.6150.16630.1974.319
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible1.07221.8713.992.3570.2010.40714.945
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.617716.0610.930.51640.1510.36064.126
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.670115.8810.710.44950.20570.27424.264
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse3.1123.3113.453.470.22520.50795.679
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim) 11.276.280.3570.062170.3574.253
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.64088.2013.7020.25450.031940.25073.985
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.046296.5762.6070.076340.018120.079823.814
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates2.06224.2616.381.4850.51270.30925.63
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.3362.4770.30450.030440.194.364
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.742821.7715.70.31350.076360.46495.236
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.921419.6912.761.0560.45170.29995.278
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState14.7145.4522.777.4450.75312.85611.64
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 44.4630.664.5920.56071.6677.013
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 20.7318.312.2410.195  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 21.8918.663.0940.1632  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase5.85640.4124.454.9220.41321.5939.053
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)16.6824.0716.122.1050.24490.68284.935
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)18.9124.7316.472.4130.3590.59414.941
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17.77523.3916.291.6830.20520.41954.811
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)6.60222.0214.691.6440.20990.37515.127
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.37821.814.31.6070.24740.64235.08
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.24727.3117.842.0080.20460.56876.722
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.560815.437.3270.76520.10880.47046.791
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.637114.997.7620.72750.31960.39185.814
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes171.27514.947.9870.59230.23960.35045.797
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes182.80228.319.821.4760.36180.53596.126
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.29724.5416.291.8160.26220.58345.616
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes32.80424.5815.931.8140.47530.54975.87
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.42525.5217.631.740.21630.435.548
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.15919.312.511.3380.049460.25115.177
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.79621.9813.022.540.089060.56645.781
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.6515.062.2170.068790.86865.457
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.35222.7215.691.4830.20030.5724.804
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.30122.3815.391.4970.20730.41474.9
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.31522.8215.931.3410.23270.38634.943
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.46618.7212.840.97860.18470.44494.296
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.049294.1490.70140.010510.0069230.033413.416
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.10394.0150.89960.018310.018490.023653.104
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.029854.1760.69740.097340.0070360.045563.367
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.041234.5870.51760.48490.020140.17143.414
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.1754.8820.74620.55350.039750.19313.372
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.040993.2610.59130.015890.0064770.01542.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.034513.2840.52890.17110.024380.078432.526
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.056022.9340.4810.018260.0090760.018862.468
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents0.096673.1670.60990.041610.01170.030042.493
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors0.034893.4580.60270.016790.008360.044412.811
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape0.0763.4050.54080.08880.012780.053092.73
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force0.042393.2810.54070.032940.010960.028362.689
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets0.18975.8041.3550.58070.088540.44123.362
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage0.07233.1290.58090.023080.0088180.023072.516
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources0.044133.2720.59220.030520.011220.031342.634
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions0.0396913.4110.570.021460.010980.027372.82
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.034783.3070.49630.017180.0082080.02792.776
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial0.0537915.813.160.013860.0065990.014832.623
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions0.119820.7417.460.028330.0063680.026853.245
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions0.039783.2520.57470.00860.0057740.013232.669
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 3.7540.94630.011540.01510.025242.777
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.14243.1840.47290.009140.0066380.018412.696
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 0.81470.8344    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 4.1291.1620.010830.0083050.033232.935
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.59150.6106    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.074623.5040.59850.012920.028330.028732.877
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.025923.5650.84620.010310.0074170.020952.7
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions0.033253.1380.54910.008630.0058630.013662.58
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.58570.6048    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.0797.082.7130.09290.45490.081893.762
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.092944.6851.2660.031980.0079090.028533.369
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.05877.3862.9870.079930.34990.054843.934
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.19148.4373.7960.12520.60760.078863.849
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.3451.3720.05840.25050.082950.6017
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.3071.30.0640.30810.25690.3995
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.7378.5913.3340.4570.99310.22623.743
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT3.5219.3473.6570.7891.0350.065153.987
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.6078.9753.2730.48421.4540.07493.775
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)4.22632.3525.30.12032.0060.25524.701
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.34621.3312.253.2810.77670.3234.749
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.218621.9711.74.3450.82560.28874.836
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.081115.4271.4290.032170.036450.028213.926
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0718416.8112.50.074331.1510.036593.085
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 13.213.22    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.11246.3471.8030.17920.010150.03034.495
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.053987.4313.5020.075120.069910.080853.792
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.076437.7243.3850.094860.019290.2234.022
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.11085.9232.0770.047910.016240.058353.747
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.078287.0813.0960.13250.018430.14183.712
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.15687.2833.2610.093690.028030.1173.815
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.38169.5914.7240.093310.043740.16584.587
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.608621.4716.20.47070.054740.16014.798
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.28967.4613.040.20620.023050.090384.152
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.22519.3525.1780.091210.076750.18743.838
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.15468.7614.4120.10450.056890.134.112
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.20512.778.3070.16250.10070.15544.144
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.45512.398.2860.13510.03520.12083.828
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.7358.784.8990.12990.15620.10553.509
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)2.4027.7733.9680.11320.12390.09573.492
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.10766.1132.470.15680.021920.070663.489
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.084721.9518.710.082590.021260.071513.081
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.047096.8022.7320.061710.015640.063193.949
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.26038.1623.9770.10250.054080.1613.901
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.794318.0113.141.0460.038370.14843.664
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.448316.9312.140.96310.038810.21573.585
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.730317.3712.930.60990.040230.16673.65
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.21998.3122.261.1190.19020.49864.271
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.22058.6242.1811.2360.40550.30344.518
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.16228.0362.1171.7660.067680.21663.892
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.25629.3182.0731.5870.12790.55934.994
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.351612.783.3463.5590.36130.86214.67
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.15056.1471.2711.2860.082650.25513.271
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.26298.5021.6812.6580.11970.37023.692
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.28157.8622.0681.420.15840.46553.769
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.15956.6221.7740.89510.076720.21523.68
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.20788.191.9641.680.13520.40744.021
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.22627.6241.7451.4760.5870.35863.49
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.23077.3881.7261.5940.130.52093.443
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.24126.9681.7021.2410.13130.4643.45
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.136.1971.6920.97270.096210.25113.206
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.43478.1612.0031.4920.12840.34154.226
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.16087.1761.5811.7160.098730.2663.533
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.30738.7241.6322.7620.12410.39463.83
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.11365.6391.3010.44610.21010.13793.561
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.30976.91.391.4210.130.30773.683
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel0.46328.1791.6371.9670.25020.41423.935
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries0.16985.4791.1410.87710.078940.22293.178
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.22217.6071.7831.3070.50970.29683.738
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.368610.972.482.7540.25670.88524.622
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.541810.622.6412.570.25070.74.475
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.32868.9932.6271.8110.16910.56443.844
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.20167.732.1771.4790.12650.36283.602
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.3217.0961.9531.2250.12080.2763.541
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.27057.1891.9041.2320.31590.28213.475
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.26747.411.9531.2770.11260.27293.826
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.18368.221.7811.670.27370.35874.175
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.25388.332.2682.10.13020.34063.511
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.33177.0131.5281.6010.15810.29423.45
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.23087.091.3841.8050.14110.43993.338
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.17497.9441.942.0680.11240.32923.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.1885.6321.2910.91960.091090.18863.176
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.43337.6771.5472.0810.1310.41083.527
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints0.952817.632.628.4050.49361.1365.015
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.15746.6161.3780.73570.46490.23543.841
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint0.12655.7021.2260.76640.078910.16763.489
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.17415.4911.5320.69620.0750.14343.065
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.12315.641.4970.73840.10330.27783.063
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.23377.7481.8081.9580.12980.43313.438
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.18585.8941.5691.10.083370.15463.008
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.12625.7541.4081.0860.077820.15473.1
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.12495.6221.3990.80850.080720.16973.185
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.15966.2231.6011.0090.081370.1763.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.19175.7671.5880.75150.084630.15963.203
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.2177.841.9831.7180.12930.44663.618
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.10295.3131.3520.71190.058780.1313.199
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.081695.0671.2520.54530.06280.22623
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.12074.2281.0520.25420.039360.092362.811
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.073964.5141.0440.34810.037060.10053.005
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.078093.9260.91420.17880.025110.061752.764
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.16997.2651.4711.5370.11910.37633.781
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.14495.0441.1890.32890.055190.25853.231
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.21457.611.8831.8270.1130.41213.395
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.078725.1961.3810.38890.063160.27013.111
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.13516.0371.6941.060.08050.17273.063
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.11714.8751.5920.47090.12010.11982.765
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.090453.7250.84850.16080.023550.065632.647
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.115.7181.2430.52090.058810.50843.409
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.26547.4021.6581.3970.11520.53353.717
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.14375.8431.3210.85940.053170.2863.342
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim) 9.5141.8112.860.18930.5924.082
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.11986.1941.3911.5120.068280.17653.065
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.053314.3470.8250.32860.022730.23372.957
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.45915.662.9146.4550.40191.0394.877
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.15845.551.4020.85090.073790.17113.071
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.5114.572.4065.7620.32910.97815.12
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.11135.6931.5760.71250.16430.16493.204
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.15825.6081.2840.80350.079230.1953.266
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.12766.2581.9060.84140.091660.25733.202
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.080624.7141.2550.40740.064110.14752.86
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.52079.632.7452.2830.19750.53823.888
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.56158.5431.7351.8390.1750.82313.996
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.54227.9371.7682.1090.15880.35063.569
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.7158.7041.862.5550.16560.41223.731
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.15494.5540.9370.62780.067820.1392.804
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.26615.9321.5220.99070.08220.21443.141
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.18476.3111.5720.9710.097630.23753.452
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.382912.43.3632.7850.3041.4734.509
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint30.82389.4191.5692.9790.15840.61984.14
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint40.992116.073.2215.3790.61671.1085.771
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.60749.5442.1022.8070.18020.59173.884
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.11375.9881.480.84120.072230.62692.987
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.15746.3371.6290.95420.093860.40623.272
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.38826.2221.3651.1740.14590.27843.284
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.649110.452.3952.3530.22880.50974.982
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.11035.7591.4620.41090.061750.29023.553
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.1327.1172.041.0680.22040.243.568
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.074664.5251.2150.22590.042040.28592.774
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.23068.2752.821.4140.23010.33453.548
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.21448.0932.3821.3040.14860.3043.979
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.31574.5541.1570.34080.052180.10772.917
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.13977.4852.321.1990.12570.25923.632
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.10864.3291.0050.28840.041040.090512.924
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.09315.4871.2781.0940.052740.15552.926
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.14155.5581.4230.81510.084010.18083.076
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.789814.352.4855.1120.59441.5874.6
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.838912.582.0865.410.23680.70424.167
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.044633.6330.66960.073070.015310.040492.856
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.12427.2081.2430.28840.19390.85344.648
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.06163.8830.8660.19840.027580.071432.925
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.075184.431.3690.31740.064040.10392.595
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.054554.0660.89910.33980.025640.068732.752
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.69444.8111.2070.34630.062130.19223.022
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.068283.5890.51350.025830.0096850.046913.054
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.072553.9450.5150.05180.01410.35683.029
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.19643.3250.48290.034680.014360.052072.784
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.092753.4640.54680.022170.0090470.05932.847
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.058883.3520.49480.026720.011160.022832.821
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.14093.4150.56990.040470.010580.031482.783
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.096663.4350.62090.03690.016330.033362.746
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.054413.3850.54030.041140.016770.04162.773
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.33415.8111.1890.50510.082620.44123.611
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking0.046733.2530.48470.034150.0099030.022552.72
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.20533.7530.55310.14570.022050.14092.95
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.096724.7741.1660.40720.044530.10733.07
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.040923.4810.60950.031090.010660.025582.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.085773.2810.61640.013030.0073860.017222.646
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.039173.2630.60010.01340.0077780.017952.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.036123.2270.46820.012640.0070620.017352.741
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.071243.210.50430.013610.01190.026562.678
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.037233.1530.46180.01360.0077350.038822.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.082533.2930.51690.015440.0077170.018642.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.054013.4090.70310.032420.0084180.032432.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.053953.1470.48260.012760.007080.017132.646
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.082213.3280.58920.013360.0078960.018852.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.054563.3350.50680.013890.0079520.018822.808
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.079493.2110.47920.012730.0080440.017632.714
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.045193.3620.5030.013350.0077380.04252.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.032253.2840.48130.013220.0075230.018412.783
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test260.042243.4140.49560.013460.0091450.020392.898
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test270.031393.1690.51630.013760.0079850.019542.637
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test280.035673.2060.49540.014360.0081810.019542.689
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test290.079833.190.56510.020380.012060.018642.606
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.036093.2550.57190.013340.0073730.03252.649
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test300.070693.3080.550.013460.0078610.022652.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test310.1143.1190.48980.014380.0082080.023142.606
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test320.062513.2760.48990.014480.0088220.019162.766
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.06583.5740.46210.016120.0077830.018753.09
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.051923.5360.56560.01570.0097570.022192.952
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.070243.480.50050.016210.0082380.28382.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.041983.3170.55780.01570.009560.02062.741
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.051153.3370.59940.013260.0082530.018272.719
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.046413.0950.4620.013490.0073490.022212.611
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.03773.270.49440.025210.0077990.018722.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.025343.490.48080.012960.0071160.01712.99
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.1533.4040.5540.014660.0078830.019022.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.069623.4110.64540.0150.0092770.021642.751
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.035633.3290.64170.014060.0075320.036192.65
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.072793.3880.75350.013750.00760.026812.606
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.033783.2630.57770.021430.0074130.033972.667
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.096053.3490.58170.015920.013630.021632.744
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.043373.2550.4870.015970.0072610.054332.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.045443.3520.50170.013810.011580.026522.827
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.032033.340.46650.012530.0069120.017092.855
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.042673.1610.54590.01340.0074130.018672.594
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test260.0293.3010.58060.012930.0072420.022422.697
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test270.049893.3190.63490.013610.0081980.019532.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test280.025233.0890.53040.013450.0077430.018592.539
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test290.032633.1080.47360.013820.0083290.031072.603
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.057943.090.4790.012640.0072110.017552.592
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test300.026073.3050.44360.013250.0071480.017732.842
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test310.049773.350.50690.013610.011710.018362.823
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test320.029993.2230.57730.01330.0077160.01832.626
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.030183.1880.5190.013720.0077140.018582.648
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.026773.0850.51440.013560.0087180.019352.552
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.064873.1870.51820.018310.011820.027052.631
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.058253.170.49660.01310.0074350.017432.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.041973.1560.45260.013050.0071780.017312.685
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.039273.2990.4790.0160.0099080.026172.787
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.03573.1520.52840.018480.0074420.018782.599
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.03143.3090.52360.014370.0071810.017712.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.10663.3320.56280.013790.0073130.017822.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.034113.6440.78670.01430.0075370.01882.836
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.039623.2760.50790.014750.0077320.017472.752
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.090133.130.46870.014850.0070080.018852.643
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.059263.0470.48510.013650.0068760.016362.544
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.037913.4250.51190.018230.0083210.023222.884
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.16853.2220.57840.034530.0092920.024162.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.061253.3810.49920.015510.0095850.025172.851
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.03653.4760.54590.018670.010210.02862.892
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.035983.2720.55350.027370.010240.028642.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.06893.2070.58720.040920.024180.034642.539
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.067713.1650.51650.027190.0120.034642.594
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test240.036793.0960.44320.013890.0077390.018432.633
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test250.027413.3840.52260.01520.0080380.018922.84
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test260.040353.2220.46790.013840.0074370.018222.734
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test270.09343.2050.44710.013920.0076430.017992.738
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test280.040663.3590.48420.016270.0090260.024162.85
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test290.031283.0970.4610.015940.010830.02542.611
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.035563.2020.51890.018650.010870.029282.648
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test300.031223.1110.49050.013630.0087270.018272.6
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.055343.3280.46170.015420.0095860.02472.836
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.052453.3770.52130.016660.010530.026572.823
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.12123.1060.50070.017240.0098870.025612.572
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.086343.2390.49710.014540.0098120.025542.713
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.03733.3590.54780.013890.0097620.024082.783
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.031443.1690.55710.014850.0098070.024772.583
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.11143.1360.5030.017270.011060.027142.607
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.029933.0280.51630.01530.0082550.021642.486
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.060923.3030.45860.014730.0080710.021622.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.033873.3290.52290.015880.0086350.022782.779
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.064933.3190.47570.016360.0084460.024572.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.038443.4590.55970.020320.0092320.027232.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.048633.2820.46760.015910.010010.024322.791
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.033333.1220.52370.014110.0078490.019962.575
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.086223.0580.54620.015110.0086120.021812.487
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.081433.0140.48660.015650.010560.025142.503
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.036373.3530.4960.015450.0089060.022342.834
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.11363.3240.54260.014770.0084450.02112.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.065843.3010.56290.026440.0084610.070332.715
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.06813.2450.51280.015590.0083960.021362.707
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.039773.4070.59870.015560.0091510.022492.784
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.068653.0850.51160.014410.0080490.032242.538
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.045173.1860.52650.014430.0083840.035572.621
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.057583.1980.46840.015460.029370.036632.698
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.030333.3060.48270.014310.0081380.021052.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.028833.5240.63410.014940.0085540.021152.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.051013.4140.5030.01450.0081980.020932.887
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.073353.3810.61840.014440.0090210.020972.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.048443.1240.56820.014430.0079970.020272.532
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.050573.2230.51710.013920.0079690.020532.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.070833.0810.51040.015310.0084490.022662.545
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.036683.0250.49160.014030.0082990.021092.51
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.079123.2010.50410.015320.0088530.021812.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.069813.1920.52940.016540.010310.024022.659
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.035973.3970.50130.014390.008190.021252.872
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.032233.4990.48990.015240.0088170.022172.983
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.034313.3590.58970.016740.011950.01972.757
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.042213.0980.4970.01480.0097910.024842.578
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.048733.1920.55060.030820.0080310.022612.62
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.04322.9950.50130.014990.0084680.022132.469
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.046933.1140.47220.024670.0086320.028172.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.040843.1330.52060.01490.0083690.021742.587
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.049383.3810.50670.01470.0088760.023472.848
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.033683.3910.55760.014870.0084320.021982.807
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.034593.5490.61910.017340.0098570.024642.901
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.026323.2850.75890.014710.0083490.021542.501
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.066313.1510.56060.015290.0089370.021992.565
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.13533.0740.51140.014820.0088090.02262.538
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.10653.3960.48670.013960.0078890.020342.885
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.075723.3410.54230.016140.0087190.021462.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.10043.3810.53840.016290.0088520.022482.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.16783.4150.51650.014820.0079040.02112.873
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.035413.4550.66380.016130.009180.023292.763
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.033033.5010.58110.014730.0083490.021462.895
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.029263.4650.5710.026480.024870.020542.846
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.042493.370.48370.044750.015750.20922.677
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.041953.2270.50610.013820.0082010.033182.685
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.031043.1660.50960.014650.0087310.022022.633
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.062383.3170.50890.015960.0096370.023522.782
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.040373.320.5270.014120.007980.020592.769
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.031583.3930.58570.017970.01120.046912.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.033573.1350.57070.014170.0092520.020912.539
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.026463.1070.49640.013740.0083580.021632.587
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.06893.3040.58180.013820.0082430.022082.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.05793.2710.48360.012710.0079560.020842.766
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.047343.3370.53490.012910.0080720.021652.779
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.072593.4160.51940.018940.0078460.020372.875
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.11773.4430.51850.0170.010020.024132.899
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test670.038913.4480.59010.033760.015810.047782.781
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.041223.4130.66810.018830.011590.033622.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.047273.4370.56020.036210.012480.087742.827
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.056773.0750.57620.014490.020450.020852.474
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.10983.3850.53620.019340.012340.064292.809
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.034943.3060.51530.019310.016080.056242.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.03713.4030.49240.018940.011930.03432.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test730.046393.440.54150.019580.010430.028382.859
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test740.039663.3710.59230.019620.010850.028452.738
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test750.050533.3920.60340.019940.010640.030262.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test760.043253.1690.53680.015640.0084970.023572.635
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test770.050013.1840.540.019090.010410.032162.603
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test780.10993.6360.67490.027310.010960.029422.914
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test790.080533.1520.47450.020440.010650.028732.637
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.037463.230.49820.025280.010170.037332.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.041333.540.71120.015280.0091230.024762.803
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.045113.2710.55860.016110.0094920.025712.682
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.041023.3230.66240.020250.039830.022462.632
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.05583.6240.59790.075290.021680.052412.898
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking0.06563.3150.55840.026450.011670.025782.714
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.021633.0380.48320.0090610.0062560.016752.542
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.052333.0450.47830.0095830.0070690.017092.554
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim) 2.8360.46090.0090210.0061680.015412.363
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim) 2.8210.44180.0099380.0065890.018342.365
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.025473.1140.56470.010770.0084380.025052.526
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.028642.7320.40840.008890.0060650.017472.311

Offline version