Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 507/518 succeeded

Simulation Results: 494/518 succeeded

Total time taken: 1165

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.237+g4ad960f

Test started: 2017-02-23 05:43:09

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-62-g3c65dc7 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.040643.5560.5430.02230.01240.036132.97
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.17524.4420.60670.1240.020.14073.572
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.050764.4680.93720.071690.019630.08393.377
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.14594.3550.77020.068190.021640.15323.363
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.071054.3430.76980.070250.020310.073453.431
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks0.047323.3050.63150.02060.007550.019792.646
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete0.039493.5420.67460.026560.011740.031752.824
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions10.37316.113.96.0132.5744.851288.8
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.079074.8951.1130.13390.029370.10163.536
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.024663.4960.72090.015420.0083220.018442.756
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis0.030573.2750.5670.01230.0066820.016322.691
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.028563.1080.59140.017460.0090390.025352.485
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.063984.290.74740.16890.031530.092723.27
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.035152.8910.48060.020670.028780.024612.382
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.033833.2780.54640.034710.015470.065562.637
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.039293.5180.53230.029240.009660.060272.905
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.027643.6240.54860.0190.0086250.023273.045
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay10.21223.6120.56360.062360.019230.059712.928
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay20.082063.6240.66760.035040.018480.086912.841
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.03943.2450.49990.015140.0076930.046042.697
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.057143.8280.58240.054880.018550.067433.126
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.051423.830.63240.051320.016070.066853.085
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions0.042133.6860.63830.0099110.0059190.021953.03
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations0.095393.7620.620.0094520.0058450.023663.123
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse0.21076.3820.87270.24080.04220.29464.951
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R0.16075.9510.8840.21420.043120.22974.601
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal13.6821.334.2022.4050.30981.1613.27
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection0.606919.473.4091.7690.22640.879913.2
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 5.2560.9410.22390.039340.13143.941
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection0.11354.0380.74570.22930.026480.065062.997
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.12543.1330.51450.033650.010490.026352.571
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.51268.2144.1570.086290.16960.10573.716
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.36758.2534.3280.085690.041560.10033.721
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.77059.7794.6390.1820.046650.15484.777
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.1533.6380.65080.034950.016370.24852.71
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.35343.5610.63580.047320.019270.044092.834
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.12453.9690.680.033890.014020.18943.071
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.52944.0630.64010.15680.018590.05573.212
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.10443.2670.55030.021840.0096130.027482.677
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.085643.0980.52840.02160.011210.027692.536
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.082763.210.54130.030640.012960.036482.609
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.24694.0980.52140.030740.014030.032623.522
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.16213.3280.53780.016690.0086840.028172.756
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.13143.4760.62580.027090.0096820.026472.814
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.33454.0340.60020.022750.011970.046743.374
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.15293.8140.55720.02860.17650.039423.199
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.084493.3880.51870.028470.012560.033952.815
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.3243.6290.53130.038460.019690.087262.982
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.20623.8530.64320.034220.014820.044013.141
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.56643.9940.62990.044240.016940.043113.281
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.07293.510.57570.038010.0130.039112.871
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.25223.5920.63850.039410.017520.041172.877
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.041693.0540.51270.023630.010360.027492.502
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.073573.2670.49510.050460.013250.043972.683
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall0.06653.7070.52690.03530.010920.039753.118
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.15724.1710.52290.29490.31920.034743.019
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.040693.2650.54730.023320.015610.030722.669
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC0.15754.1680.54260.20520.099710.04413.297
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.085283.5920.60030.031370.013350.035592.931
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.33333.7490.55270.046980.019330.043663.107
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.14993.6940.65170.03760.10050.039142.885
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.64664.0690.6680.1830.021390.049823.173
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.049553.4860.59070.028290.011490.034962.842
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.18223.5580.5550.047770.015880.031352.928
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.13234.5591.130.10190.042720.090993.227
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.28223.7950.70970.16880.016180.046352.885
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.29273.7130.69890.039650.012840.038662.944
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.35623.9720.76530.050270.015630.047343.112
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.14453.3890.59490.037580.017740.031112.818
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.16243.7760.52130.073510.056830.03293.114
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.22533.5050.62540.025390.047980.074772.806
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.2083.2310.47120.026750.014040.024642.714
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.193.3780.54380.02730.010490.026382.791
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.15763.2220.58240.01920.010180.026012.608
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.51923.6760.57610.040990.017820.041963.022
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.060753.0680.5230.017870.008110.020772.52
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.47593.8420.76920.031450.012510.041473.009
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.35413.6310.63490.030630.012860.03792.937
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.88550.9055    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.63855.2530.8180.21260.030120.095644.119
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.634212.085.460.22910.058130.28816.078
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)2.69638.8926.760.7930.086970.655210.62
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.179912.45.5840.29950.062280.30246.186
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.302423.7416.740.25060.035610.16926.571
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.45642.2926.851.1080.11450.537813.7
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.14654.8070.63030.10830.014350.18093.899
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.36158.7853.6350.26590.095470.14734.689
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.22287.2482.4330.091310.035070.077624.643
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.72522.6213.183.0210.26210.2175.98
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction0.620612.114.0980.5750.047530.26277.142
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 25.5714.641.5390.19340.4648.747
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.22388.0433.7170.076130.034340.091044.143
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)10.3525.9814.731.6070.18950.60268.869
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.31220.6312.161.0120.30080.53336.696
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.9213.111.7490.09399  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 14.1612.431.6150.1318  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.35621.6112.920.9610.29770.24697.235
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.45320.5512.540.9470.15590.22556.693
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.33720.3612.620.68420.20430.23236.66
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.38420.6612.30.89820.1950.57636.711
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.43819.6312.50.87290.16180.41725.702
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.26417.8742.5230.2640.042390.27234.812
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.6719.3212.040.75220.15960.31146.077
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.60220.46120.9150.19840.37167.002
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.2224.3580.10340.038160.10834.636
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.5114.0830.080780.037750.12594.202
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.21087.9733.7930.095160.046610.11323.947
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 10.294.7670.089340.039140.26855.148
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow36.2952.1818.214.0760.60611.54427.76
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)36.02169.631.738.8861.7684.055123.2
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.174102.714.666.1240.67223.05378.22
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.66819.4211.360.37940.049690.29437.396
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.10526.782.2360.074070.015640.062144.413
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.52122.3514.012.1740.57120.26265.349
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.768818.0211.281.4240.56580.17384.603
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.843317.9511.670.95550.44990.15234.755
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.283316.2510.920.045680.025150.35944.924
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.381516.2211.410.16820.10240.33124.23
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 23.5814.551.5590.46450.3436.689
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature22.07321.914.130.86960.054580.26346.639
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.0696319.8215.190.052040.01910.083934.491
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.16836.625.760.88330.14920.49579.337
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.559819.3911.530.63420.22480.18096.846
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.947412.474.5360.63760.069810.29636.963
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.586125.0714.163.0430.21130.49057.187
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients1.24525.0914.122.9560.25380.55687.218
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.608816.6810.360.60070.21770.335.188
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.510316.410.380.43910.1360.26015.207
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.858821.9111.792.2850.51190.28997.118
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.596716.3110.240.52490.26220.34434.957
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.726917.2610.880.48440.2180.16875.529
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse2.46125.1712.972.7710.52430.34678.602
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim) 12.146.4310.27050.041510.25555.164
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.80118.7083.5160.22710.034520.13724.817
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.068125.9482.3210.073460.018790.074473.48
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates2.1224.2214.931.3530.44350.31757.198
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 8.4872.9060.22560.029520.36894.978
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.818821.5914.350.31580.08760.43096.441
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.863921.3113.340.81840.36830.28296.514
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState16.2576.2222.837.7530.46772.74442.44
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 56.8229.864.0250.42521.24821.27
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 19.3717.261.9180.2174  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 21.4818.792.5410.1727  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase6.62255.7923.784.0410.48111.43926.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)18.6627.4916.022.1670.27880.74898.297
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)17.5528.3716.92.3630.42390.7487.959
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18.11425.914.991.8560.22580.44538.402
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)6.68724.6814.221.6730.22730.41248.169
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.4723.2813.421.5740.19850.34457.773
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.60230.3916.732.0070.21080.540710.92
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.567617.016.9650.65690.080310.36828.956
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.58916.456.6870.68310.090850.41028.657
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.810818.078.0290.53040.087270.4359.005
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.63630.9118.161.3070.26070.526610.68
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.28727.2716.071.5420.20140.36039.119
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes33.19626.7116.31.4240.24930.68968.066
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.49827.4615.861.6150.23070.39769.411
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.16719.6812.381.2680.040650.22355.791
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)3.22823.1712.251.7990.095920.37498.695
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 25.2115.091.9310.053230.3277.834
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.6625.7915.211.4130.19390.41258.58
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.56824.8114.931.3340.19610.43877.932
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.61125.3515.621.250.22070.40217.886
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.46220.9512.921.20.18430.2916.372
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.056684.760.5940.031270.023680.070944.095
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.061234.7690.64930.013580.0092930.022014.104
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.033343.9610.53160.012310.0063590.018043.417
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.061766.3570.60570.56440.022390.24134.942
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.095825.4460.51890.43170.016660.15774.342
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.053523.0650.60420.01260.0084570.019042.448
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.052193.4040.46880.15380.016090.067792.726
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.048742.8270.43520.018810.0076780.016372.37
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents0.096223.4140.60140.043490.01280.03182.75
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors0.047552.9210.49460.01690.0089910.050712.407
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape0.082514.0030.54810.081870.011990.070763.309
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force0.03234.1650.49150.043630.010360.02763.612
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets0.20859.3511.2460.55020.086690.437.059
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage0.0683.7580.44760.020980.008140.021513.281
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources0.0433.6490.50080.026950.0091430.022973.108
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions0.0389813.210.480.017440.0061220.013862.709
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.057523.4670.51080.018450.0090230.02992.918
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial0.0318815.1612.60.013780.0061130.013682.541
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions0.025519.5516.660.015430.0055320.013222.872
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions0.026213.1650.5930.0089670.0061440.014482.562
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 3.7840.87170.0099930.014690.024062.884
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.069033.2370.47090.0110.0084190.023312.75
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 0.93390.9532    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 4.6261.1070.011720.0087940.11423.405
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.59440.6129    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.034573.4520.66060.030090.018060.054452.737
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.04163.7050.74740.010590.0075910.028852.931
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions0.045993.1950.59160.010030.0072660.015882.603
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.64540.6659    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.062276.8452.7710.076840.44030.055143.521
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.051654.8111.5110.03070.03120.047113.234
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.16326.962.6330.071750.38820.055593.833
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.21849.5743.8440.098520.52550.095555.045
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.0611.4270.058190.14720.063130.4097
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.1021.4150.057470.14840.061480.4696
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.5718.7972.8480.41031.0080.058264.492
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT3.2139.1753.0450.69580.86920.071284.518
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.558.6482.8470.37361.4740.058483.937
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.97433.823.910.10251.8960.28977.626
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.23123.2711.283.8821.1090.23746.781
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.283323.3710.795.960.90780.2625.476
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.066435.2131.5150.029140.046240.044363.624
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0587916.1811.740.050021.1030.027133.277
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 11.3711.39    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.13785.861.7610.042990.0078810.025834.053
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.14596.9892.8990.07150.03320.052323.978
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.15497.3893.1960.16930.021080.069433.958
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.055826.2372.2680.041260.012340.047353.889
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.074916.6742.5810.051450.027810.067153.982
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.14017.6032.9560.0570.017290.06624.528
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.21849.3984.5650.099460.12020.1014.531
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.801322.6315.970.30840.038090.36566.159
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.094537.4422.9230.16230.020670.07074.287
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.20879.154.2160.12080.039650.13334.66
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.14938.4783.5780.083350.040520.14284.655
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.44213.57.4030.33580.043480.23845.499
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.439912.327.7230.094780.031840.23414.26
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.579.2474.3160.10010.14580.09644.608
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)2.6849.5524.4520.11090.12520.10864.786
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.12285.8992.3430.078680.020340.070683.405
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.0970322.9618.180.085670.021370.073384.621
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.099677.3062.5330.088270.016430.096224.623
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.28638.8153.7950.1020.041010.10814.813
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.708517.6411.790.92960.035470.1524.757
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.51421812.160.83070.038630.15474.84
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.787717.45120.59770.040080.15874.686
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.165212.042.1291.140.11250.43068.248
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.161711.372.0911.1820.18850.37867.547
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.12238.1211.3650.87380.11250.28765.502
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.212811.912.31.2160.14260.52687.743
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.363321.553.2622.4430.23020.789314.85
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.19826.991.1730.81930.066040.19654.754
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.271412.061.6931.6970.12510.39638.17
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.233611.451.781.3170.30320.3437.73
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.16678.2931.5710.8710.089160.23085.549
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.220811.641.9691.3460.12940.33017.885
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.225110.311.9371.1160.20310.30426.763
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.235510.261.5991.1350.12110.45716.968
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.233110.281.6511.1210.11720.44476.981
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.14968.6731.6480.81970.078550.21785.93
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.259112.181.8341.3060.14530.40568.514
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.17159.0411.4650.9460.096510.30426.29
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.339912.981.5941.6270.13630.34869.297
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.094796.4481.4480.42840.18760.20934.192
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.285510.161.5541.2080.1150.24757.057
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel0.49212.451.5861.7280.16850.51048.473
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries0.29818.131.0840.79970.073790.22355.968
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.20310.81.7130.98820.11160.49557.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.430920.182.4572.3060.28320.771114.38
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.554219.242.3132.2020.22480.762913.76
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.290814.992.4441.7510.25410.6239.933
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.228911.661.9551.2970.12520.32387.982
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.171810.111.7561.1290.10120.4656.679
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.198910.181.9861.0860.25850.27866.593
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.18659.8651.8811.1070.10050.26616.537
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.192810.871.6021.3070.23130.36147.414
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.224612.212.4221.3510.12160.57747.761
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.301310.191.6491.6520.10020.58626.224
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.18669.3731.4941.6660.082310.365.79
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.193510.451.651.720.12670.51446.461
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.17327.2031.2660.8810.093810.18084.802
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.941510.231.6671.5890.12270.30696.564
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.12830.322.6675.1310.36482.02720.15
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.14979.1191.3120.82720.19360.20176.603
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint0.13847.0981.2860.60920.22750.18484.813
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.10046.9221.5370.73810.059610.21574.389
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.12776.6371.2920.82330.071320.18094.289
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.235710.351.8471.0750.14330.40096.9
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.13036.8731.3270.74690.072350.14634.6
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.19376.2451.2620.720.067740.14884.069
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.13027.1191.3030.70870.071750.16294.893
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.13587.3841.3890.83450.082920.23484.861
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.13776.9621.3740.69610.073330.17434.662
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.296411.621.7691.360.12960.33038.054
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.085555.4491.1190.3940.055970.22563.672
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.089096.0821.2040.4780.083340.30084.035
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.075474.9610.99760.27570.049180.10723.552
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.12884.9771.0410.2570.06260.1153.53
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.053534.4880.92770.15450.025270.065163.338
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.19678.8911.4881.1630.086090.37275.924
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.08716.0181.1680.29850.046720.28614.238
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.179410.881.5681.2880.14520.40257.505
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.14545.8271.3190.5630.050350.19263.72
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.17796.9481.5690.77290.098290.17774.389
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.11435.5231.450.43020.057860.11883.645
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.058084.1750.88540.15870.022620.065433.062
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.098517.9951.4250.53240.093980.2845.678
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.2551101.6741.2830.12420.51436.428
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.096446.2651.1290.65430.056110.14174.303
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim) 131.6342.2120.14090.45258.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.15167.5241.4621.240.076160.28394.48
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.044933.8360.63650.2240.018170.053842.924
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.30522.142.5324.320.33491.03713.94
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.146.9161.2890.79490.068230.20364.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.9121.142.5274.1640.29780.865713.31
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.07966.3891.3610.39610.17410.22534.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.16897.2421.3250.7030.11640.17054.946
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.12868.5441.7360.79050.087560.19225.756
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.075485.4381.2110.48320.068590.11623.586
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.483413.852.3771.6860.20020.56169.041
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.574612.361.721.6820.17290.37458.444
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.62512.311.9811.5060.16610.50858.171
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.648313.191.7231.8040.16120.36369.159
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.14384.9310.85870.51540.044720.12393.413
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.18187.7661.4820.79630.077980.21225.216
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.19198.9161.3560.87810.10040.24616.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.351117.522.7762.4230.22151.02811.09
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint30.704712.581.6992.0230.14770.55488.176
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint40.948828.22.833.8980.50211.09319.89
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.67813.731.982.2630.15090.56798.79
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.1116.9251.4470.75970.061030.1654.514
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.15418.0781.5120.99040.097970.25535.243
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.21648.6271.3290.98160.091830.26965.974
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.597715.462.1541.6010.38150.48610.85
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.079236.3411.2350.37370.083290.30294.395
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.16689.5531.8761.0760.2280.24976.141
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.11895.1531.090.2740.03880.083353.686
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.225512.162.8161.310.14660.31627.593
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.263811.512.441.2810.14460.30137.362
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.21535.1561.1130.3720.05330.11033.528
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.178410.241.981.2750.12590.27186.62
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.061144.7371.0020.21870.039930.091443.405
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.11357.3021.2780.46030.17390.18325.249
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.16747.2851.2390.58050.048510.13395.301
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.872827.582.7483.7850.69911.11519.25
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.866117.312.0692.8710.25310.716111.42
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.15554.1820.76940.064280.01630.13533.219
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.161117.731.1480.30550.1350.832815.34
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.043553.750.70930.35340.022580.055072.823
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.077685.3681.0470.3080.045360.12133.868
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.05284.7010.79490.31150.026540.07673.513
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.50726.7371.1120.29920.064510.21195.069
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.062273.4060.47620.025530.010140.022882.893
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.077523.4450.49880.048150.013390.11342.791
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.075533.1970.47920.040090.013570.027912.658
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.063183.3250.46060.023220.0099070.020772.833
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.062893.1960.4790.024950.010240.021822.683
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.11913.5240.47510.055860.010170.030792.985
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.064463.6320.54050.038110.018660.037373.022
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.075563.5780.49490.03840.015260.040143.011
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.34378.0891.1990.51460.0890.42235.883
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking0.07323.2250.50570.021150.010.021562.685
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.22934.3890.74350.10230.020770.074973.468
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.067155.2441.0870.30880.073940.12663.667
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.03653.190.46350.032190.011370.026452.676
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.04093.0050.46620.015420.0094910.022112.52
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.036122.9840.50390.013330.0074730.022872.456
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.040113.0130.47470.013730.0077740.018052.519
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.056783.2450.45650.021310.01050.02092.772
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.035013.2010.43480.012750.0073880.018142.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.065175.0040.65140.015690.0081520.020614.328
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.090344.890.5640.013270.0074280.018624.306
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.02794.7430.48190.01430.0095150.019484.243
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.053434.840.49790.015040.0083150.019864.319
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.038813.9180.40470.013040.0076570.67142.841
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.061793.8970.4310.013190.007860.56532.902
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.049023.1280.53890.019380.014120.02362.567
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.039513.3370.45880.014010.0076560.020262.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test260.027843.2860.52820.014370.03680.043172.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test270.043463.2750.55890.014130.0079630.057232.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test280.047253.2710.59840.014890.0081550.020672.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test290.036623.150.51240.016490.0080370.023372.612
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.10213.1380.53040.013010.0075940.028862.578
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test300.10233.20.49290.013460.0077880.030422.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test310.029723.0970.49430.014650.0085520.020392.581
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test320.095913.2480.45320.014440.0079370.019362.772
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.035693.2210.48460.016810.0083670.02052.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.061083.4050.54490.01450.0088070.020382.839
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.035893.3090.48590.016710.008040.053962.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.039093.2130.50130.014410.0092910.020462.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.062963.3340.63120.013020.0074880.017922.684
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.034793.2380.69610.012990.0072010.038762.502
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.065293.010.47450.01570.0095480.022842.515
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.058553.4760.50650.014050.0078040.018882.949
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.024673.1580.52730.014040.0073190.017882.61
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.026772.8110.45680.013940.0077110.019682.332
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.036693.0190.51510.014340.0077950.022.482
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.037873.0810.57310.014070.0089180.03682.476
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.036522.870.47990.013250.0073230.01792.371
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.034883.0970.55070.014490.0085970.02712.517
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.078033.3480.46870.015470.0097370.02312.859
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.030263.3330.46920.013690.010080.02112.842
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.029214.4080.58370.013740.0081250.019743.803
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.051794.5770.63910.014130.0083110.021083.915
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test260.026874.3620.45410.013010.0075970.054463.854
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test270.07894.4030.45690.013170.0080690.018743.926
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test280.092723.9350.42350.014180.013650.24753.271
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test290.090343.710.42710.015970.011050.25993.024
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.042473.5190.62030.013580.0078620.089572.836
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test300.043832.9840.47630.01440.0078020.034742.487
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test310.030163.2550.47790.014170.0081970.023132.755
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test320.039933.0460.46940.013630.0077070.019052.555
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.031633.020.54910.014860.0073980.019752.447
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.074492.9220.45530.013050.0070310.017662.448
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.037163.1020.53160.014350.0079480.019152.55
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.036732.9840.49040.013350.0081130.01872.475
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.039353.0550.45920.015290.0093250.021472.577
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.040353.4040.49850.019160.011560.027682.87
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.027133.3110.56150.014740.007850.020982.726
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.033483.3880.58810.014470.0078460.020082.777
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.036013.240.58330.016180.0092920.022022.637
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.047393.2840.47630.039660.0092740.048372.757
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.030732.9620.60550.014420.0079270.017412.338
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.0472.90.44270.014710.0085510.018022.439
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.06493.0840.47990.014560.0070730.016552.586
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.10523.2090.51050.018450.0093270.025852.669
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.041363.1370.53430.016150.0096030.025072.571
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.090083.0410.53640.018850.010020.025462.471
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.053693.0360.51880.020010.011850.032252.479
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.046743.1120.53980.020480.011330.03352.528
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.036563.190.52630.023990.011630.039482.608
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.065253.3840.51590.034520.012540.037872.811
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test240.05222.9560.44980.013620.0074070.0182.486
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test250.036453.1570.46120.014010.007870.071162.624
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test260.031083.1630.50730.015260.016130.021142.633
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test270.034793.1230.51210.014120.0076270.01832.59
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test280.031763.0540.56430.015320.0080310.020852.468
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test290.047133.2490.58050.014470.007810.019862.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.035233.0490.45680.020750.010650.040352.549
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test300.083883.0310.47620.013460.0073510.018652.534
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.0613.070.47060.018290.0099920.026952.566
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.028394.3440.44660.017420.0097270.025093.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.042823.3540.55260.019510.010170.026932.765
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.087153.3040.58030.016270.010310.025462.693
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.043383.1560.48650.017510.010190.025712.638
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.036413.3210.53540.017170.010260.026042.755
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.038683.1360.49520.014830.0085290.022312.616
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.044613.2530.48670.016070.0082720.022022.741
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.041713.2410.45510.024280.0082750.043532.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.043.4550.50120.015230.0082990.027442.923
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.030733.2110.50860.015120.0078630.022382.675
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.044493.170.53430.018940.008390.025132.601
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.039653.2160.49240.014020.0090930.022312.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.057773.0340.45560.073560.0085310.021792.554
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.038193.1940.46220.015170.0086910.021482.707
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.032383.2260.50660.014210.0082270.025682.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.052983.310.51390.020180.017210.03182.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.024083.3460.52980.014230.0079910.020692.792
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.041563.1990.60140.016160.0085940.021712.57
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.026453.1240.52870.014170.0081220.020892.571
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.06343.1720.490.015540.0091160.057082.621
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.033923.3780.68940.014120.00890.041732.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.052642.9780.48240.016750.010210.025252.471
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.036953.0260.51020.016960.010580.051622.49
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.035223.320.45640.014080.0080630.020972.84
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.031553.3850.51850.015550.0084930.0322.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.031143.2780.54280.014280.0079080.020632.711
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.053233.2880.50360.015090.0080480.021252.759
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.047933.2130.50630.013970.0089520.021742.684
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.035743.2120.54910.01440.0081950.043522.617
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.0283.1220.5290.015240.0089580.048422.541
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.043453.2280.55440.014840.0086450.021922.649
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.032733.3680.52580.014210.0082010.02172.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.039923.5790.53890.015990.0091880.049042.987
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.02633.2560.50920.016850.0086880.023162.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.038283.2760.54030.015460.0086780.022832.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.058893.1720.48570.013680.022240.059852.666
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.03513.0940.45640.014620.008160.02252.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.053793.1360.54140.012790.0082160.020852.573
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.028683.2820.50790.016980.010450.025412.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.033934.9280.53050.015770.009120.025574.369
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.031893.4930.54610.014860.0081440.020982.922
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.037763.2240.56270.027660.012820.07112.594
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.045233.080.5040.014160.0089450.044632.529
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.04483.0190.48850.013730.0078430.020362.507
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.052073.4330.47640.016570.01030.025222.933
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.058583.3050.47850.014650.0087030.022342.8
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.040973.3150.46430.015370.0087480.022952.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.062183.8660.57240.015440.0089510.022713.267
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.029693.7470.61830.015630.0086010.023653.103
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.038083.7230.5420.018350.0091140.025073.15
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.046653.4420.52020.015980.008880.023162.893
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.033683.6490.53810.015310.013940.023133.083
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.046653.3060.44880.019510.011040.029362.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.040133.1530.48810.016210.0088630.02232.638
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.044913.2720.45230.016530.010620.050382.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.038643.6520.59180.03360.0086660.02253.019
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.031613.4010.5920.015840.0089040.038172.768
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.076333.2450.53640.014930.008440.021962.682
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.054913.6810.59960.015190.0084610.02293.057
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.043353.5750.4990.015030.013510.022083.05
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.047793.8060.61670.014480.0090.027913.159
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.044963.5620.56340.021330.025770.022312.969
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.041963.5240.49670.01260.0078750.021183.005
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.037213.7460.63170.013650.0081740.021423.09
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.029753.4020.51290.012940.0077720.020682.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.033433.160.55730.013080.0080010.020662.581
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.03173.1510.50050.014450.0084290.059382.588
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test670.036163.6430.54680.034870.015510.049873.016
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.036573.2860.5630.020610.01210.036132.676
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.046093.2890.53050.023050.013990.0412.708
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.05413.1150.47430.015530.0089490.024192.613
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.046523.3380.57620.02240.012160.042712.705
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.044253.3810.56940.022040.013450.075942.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.033534.5690.55740.021850.011750.037853.961
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test730.034834.6450.51670.019430.010290.028534.089
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test740.038794.6020.49670.024170.011730.030294.064
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test750.044654.4630.49980.020520.010930.03023.924
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test760.04053.8490.45110.015660.0086310.57042.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test770.048043.3880.47030.019020.010740.074442.835
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test780.044943.6080.58010.020570.010650.029082.987
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test790.15873.3520.52970.035550.010840.028862.767
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.034693.3920.4720.015120.0082850.021912.894
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.063933.4350.5370.015650.0095910.026092.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.028893.5630.5080.016830.0097410.091642.957
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.070183.1940.5220.01430.0090270.022232.648
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.057443.7350.57970.070240.021850.056973.026
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking0.080723.1350.47520.026470.010790.025132.619
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.022682.7890.44580.0092870.006710.017372.33
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.074682.6720.44190.011020.008110.019792.216
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim)0.052522.8030.44160.011310.0075590.01722.35
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim)0.026972.7810.4530.0095870.0069580.019212.311
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.024322.9260.51440.0095140.0081550.026172.388
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.031532.5380.40820.0093140.0080930.018462.116

Offline version