Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 507/518 succeeded

Simulation Results: 493/518 succeeded

Total time taken: 1182

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.460+gdfebc07

Test started: 2017-06-25 03:58:24

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.2( revision 3.2.2-62-g3c65dc7 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.030513.5630.73880.026110.011770.03372.772
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.077043.530.81870.059410.017770.048262.605
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.074753.7870.86250.065420.020330.079722.78
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.052783.7950.97230.062740.024580.051292.707
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.089863.6980.81420.34530.019680.055152.623
ModelicaTest.Blocks.ConversionBlocks0.056953.5060.87570.030660.011970.043292.573
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Discrete0.046693.3230.7310.032610.012930.034092.535
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions10.3848.1114.639.4673.4224.47116.14
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.064354.3531.3920.089920.038810.11952.739
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.039833.4630.79970.018190.0092380.02182.641
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Hysteresis0.034563.2360.62710.036810.0069610.015822.57
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.033313.3150.53320.019740.01010.026152.752
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.063213.620.89950.21030.036850.10212.589
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.056893.0110.59650.022430.0094160.030112.384
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.037553.1530.62420.041360.012970.043972.45
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.039463.5970.68740.031430.01060.027812.86
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.029353.3720.63890.025570.010650.024052.702
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay10.10553.4510.73750.07330.02820.066382.58
ModelicaTest.Blocks.PadeDelay20.062533.5770.91720.038450.016110.044212.581
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.051673.170.59250.019880.0089020.020032.549
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.10253.4370.65820.057660.019160.047582.676
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.070353.4650.62810.066940.043320.05532.727
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexFunctions0.060643.480.70830.018680.010450.014162.761
ModelicaTest.ComplexMath.TestComplexOperations0.11923.9190.80660.010890.0062910.030063.085
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.HalfControlledBridge2mPulse0.52274.7051.0690.2790.045830.16343.18
ModelicaTest.Electrical.PowerConverters.ThyristorBridge2mPulse_R0.1775.1391.2110.2210.040060.13213.555
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.Ideal13.1914.544.1913.5050.44791.285.212
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.MultiPhase.SerialConnection0.63713.023.6342.4140.62731.1625.2
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.Ideal (sim) 4.4530.96750.21550.035770.10563.162
ModelicaTest.Electrical.QuasiStatic.SinglePhase.SerialConnection0.088424.6611.0480.1890.18260.071743.34
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.22353.970.62950.040070.012050.02893.285
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.2248.4474.7220.16590.038030.15843.381
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.19318.3144.6770.10010.03810.24593.272
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.77149.2084.9530.3120.051430.16973.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.087263.240.59180.041230.01580.038562.573
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.3763.5310.73930.061360.022650.077092.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.15573.5920.65280.041380.11020.037352.77
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.5513.7250.68260.23960.021050.044282.76
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.050113.4360.65660.028730.011210.030142.735
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.096693.3820.68430.027350.010970.028632.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.090923.5560.70880.042450.016040.038682.771
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.21253.3090.5970.059870.017880.034472.62
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.23143.2790.55080.019850.010110.030652.692
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.31313.8110.58040.025750.011530.030373.185
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.27314.1590.85280.028050.012670.47762.812
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.11993.8980.85510.039640.012190.052832.96
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.083433.540.77610.073460.030850.042472.639
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.31453.6280.64840.045950.10220.037572.816
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.089993.7740.96210.039580.014760.15582.625
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.48043.6010.80010.049240.018310.12332.629
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.092833.2190.57440.037190.01290.043932.575
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.50533.6360.60230.047390.019150.038542.951
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.033653.6320.7450.036080.013740.060442.798
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.049643.650.98040.072580.019110.057022.542
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall0.053673.3260.69260.028620.012410.031572.582
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.16654.0520.7260.37740.35660.03332.579
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.070253.2440.6270.029060.010730.030572.569
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC0.17493.6010.58340.22110.10710.038552.672
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.12183.3380.58430.038080.016110.047642.676
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.48433.8210.75860.05820.02890.074793.165
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.10413.91.0110.18580.015870.044312.665
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.51494.4171.4140.19150.021830.048862.762
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.056613.9580.99950.040170.015610.16822.756
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.19493.3730.60110.037480.018070.037592.699
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.12594.061.0770.06670.020060.064042.851
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.31353.8530.90730.039570.013990.040632.871
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_edgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.44343.4870.66730.036040.013510.038092.753
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.46024.3310.93630.061340.017040.066843.268
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.13243.6720.65180.044970.018580.04372.94
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.14693.6890.59290.11560.061240.033312.908
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.24443.5540.72710.027350.010650.029542.779
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.16043.1610.60680.030250.014420.024732.505
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.18113.2260.61760.034490.018790.025492.569
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.1913.1760.60240.020180.0088010.024732.541
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.69233.40.59240.045930.029740.058772.715
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.099353.5840.69160.043240.0073780.018722.897
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.55584.2540.81670.037110.01380.044433.363
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.48514.0810.58190.039950.014560.039863.428
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 1.2791.299    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.7355.6070.94950.16320.050480.55483.937
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.513112.326.7110.2340.063820.55884.78
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.53239.2331.110.68450.17840.70236.582
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.200212.366.9480.22940.05930.21864.942
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.267125.3419.310.1730.037440.53935.305
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.71541.131.731.0370.14980.99187.219
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.13575.1260.72860.11450.025430.21734.092
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.20088.984.3330.23280.10030.11414.233
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.1766.1292.0960.10330.027190.073343.857
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.477723.0214.313.2230.23220.36074.94
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction0.577112.145.2320.760.074250.17995.917
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.5115.991.5920.22150.31655.421
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.11549.0663.940.089020.045070.23764.785
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim) 24.5816.152.0310.33630.27915.803
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.01818.9812.491.1080.16260.17425.06
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.68131.6130.09231  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 15.7713.532.1550.1131  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.23821.3614.090.74170.22020.58515.821
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.44320.2713.740.86660.17380.25235.263
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.0420.7914.860.91660.15770.19754.682
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.23119.4513.610.75430.16470.23934.709
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.41719.4712.911.1560.21150.21095.009
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.20549.343.2780.31150.056580.67055.043
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.21219.3413.41.0340.18280.1864.563
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.37318.6811.751.0410.2090.25745.44
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.7154.8750.19570.064910.42214.194
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 9.2424.8680.11170.11250.29694.032
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.10798.7714.4560.091430.041060.17584.027
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 8.5384.1860.096750.038770.099294.143
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow13538.1421.985.6580.6321.9097.988
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)32.2268.1635.1410.861.1914.2516.74
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)4.98239.4318.55.7060.76512.75611.75
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing19.14721.8715.030.90190.050070.28275.625
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.10527.262.9590.087470.017920.074224.183
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.46724.1415.12.8941.5950.1774.409
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.717119.813.181.3630.49640.15764.654
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.8118.1312.31.1120.52560.15874.055
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.307314.3610.230.052310.021570.42923.644
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.458518.8613.550.17690.025930.12355.004
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 23.3716.771.5540.47670.29934.307
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature21.84522.9715.910.97041.2480.30854.554
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.0579619.0915.410.062670.055650.096623.535
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources0.958137.6729.290.60810.090980.49537.25
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.410817.29120.67250.14850.44664.056
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.64399.5354.5780.53960.061390.2874.096
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.118424.7916.443.4820.21380.2454.43
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients0.164424.81163.3270.19160.22415.102
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.48918.7513.250.58990.41490.22984.291
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.401116.6511.380.53770.31150.12544.315
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.087922.714.762.280.20320.20985.289
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.393516.7211.950.53730.15240.29383.819
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.480116.6611.520.50690.15540.34164.159
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse (sim)2.06424.4814.973.0770.46170.51145.479
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim) 11.477.2180.31560.12110.33373.676
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.36988.273.9290.21890.033630.16453.946
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.071476.2322.6590.098550.02360.086973.397
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates2.1425.5716.561.9890.76250.28056.038
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 8.6913.0660.34450.032970.3634.906
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.7120.5114.630.44180.080060.40174.974
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.808218.5511.831.070.22990.20115.237
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)16.9444.7326.165.8240.6211.72610.42
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 44.9332.223.5550.5311.2387.401
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 23.2620.852.3550.1293  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 24.8620.674.0330.2482  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase90.547.0331.545.7420.70791.2817.784
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)19.8625.6416.962.3490.2410.45555.65
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.9425.1316.792.4640.30220.69064.9
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17.71223.9716.521.8240.22780.3885.059
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim) 23.2515.232.0180.25340.46285.307
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.20225.0716.511.7560.26890.53116.059
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.50326.5217.371.9550.29760.3926.523
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.534814.68.0950.58190.16390.2655.515
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.625515.158.9410.59980.10290.36525.171
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.806415.698.5870.72620.2110.51465.686
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.09728.419.461.5910.65790.516.207
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes22.78525.3817.172.0130.32330.63995.255
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes32.8224.7917.332.0020.22950.32494.92
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.29524.3616.271.6220.36220.50265.618
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve0.676619.3613.111.3390.0430.25254.644
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.87220.712.781.9380.25690.38065.538
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 24.1216.241.8870.0550.75075.208
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.37624.5116.681.9650.21460.33765.333
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.10124.0316.81.5220.22480.66084.848
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.32722.6716.111.3720.21930.35064.634
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.34620.0513.820.98950.19210.40734.659
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.073844.5410.70150.011190.01910.098513.755
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.12294.7361.1540.012360.012320.019213.559
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.025853.5730.56750.01410.0066350.016372.986
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.046734.8950.59160.56170.023640.22683.513
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.038724.2530.61270.56310.018310.18452.907
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.029243.0720.53610.011370.0063090.014932.522
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.031833.6120.69420.18150.015310.064782.682
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.041453.3290.59920.019680.009350.051682.685
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.BasicComponents0.066613.4550.57390.046560.012450.034732.809
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sensors0.032213.2380.54130.016560.0072010.020232.673
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.FixedShape0.15533.5010.50820.094050.015480.048982.856
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Force0.052233.410.47850.035850.017820.049072.851
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.HysteresisAndMagnets0.1226.2481.3790.6540.10840.68863.443
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Shapes.Leakage0.02843.6260.73860.023550.008240.023492.852
ModelicaTest.FluxTubes.Sources0.034033.8181.0530.041090.012210.039152.693
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestDistributions0.0343713.6510.790.018060.0063060.1752.676
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestRandomNumbers (sim)0.040563.3050.5210.023050.010810.03152.744
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestSpecial0.093316.5513.580.014380.0065060.014362.957
ModelicaTest.Math.Random.TestTruncatedDistributions0.0320719.717.120.015910.005860.027642.548
ModelicaTest.Math.TestBooleanFunctions0.11813.5090.56420.011870.0076040.017572.933
ModelicaTest.Math.TestColorMapToSvg (sim) 3.9881.1350.011750.014370.025662.823
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices (sim)0.14333.2570.49020.010490.0078190.018992.752
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2 0.93270.9512    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices2b (sim) 4.3121.0840.013360.0093280.034813.192
ModelicaTest.Math.TestMatrices3 0.67170.6909    
ModelicaTest.Math.TestNonlinear (sim)0.024533.6350.76850.020790.014390.030752.834
ModelicaTest.Math.TestPolynomials (sim)0.026723.5290.80450.011630.0091380.028122.7
ModelicaTest.Math.TestScalarFunctions0.038333.1150.57940.0099360.0063160.014642.525
ModelicaTest.Math.TestVectors 0.60840.6286    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.20947.2172.9130.091620.37180.057583.802
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.059324.6741.2740.048750.0089120.043583.349
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.053847.1532.8360.082960.46670.098513.688
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.21359.4864.1010.11120.96090.079684.265
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 2.431.7920.058650.16970.046520.391
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 2.261.5850.070730.15520.044090.4559
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT0.98288.6393.0970.36271.0930.0784.116
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT2.4868.833.2220.42431.1190.074434.012
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph0.77248.8853.1620.29821.5670.068253.897
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.57932.4324.280.10552.2680.31895.645
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.204321.8712.433.2821.030.21824.949
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.0450623.8812.355.4111.2320.18554.718
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.048835.4161.6830.033470.035350.053013.656
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0806216.211.890.045691.1070.043523.158
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.9813.06    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.031226.441.940.035160.0086250.2054.273
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.065697.1643.3970.11280.012950.049783.612
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.10787.4373.6570.15790.020180.086673.538
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.097195.6411.9260.055340.013390.062653.623
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.068187.553.2080.070630.013990.050124.229
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.099727.4133.4180.053690.21210.071053.676
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.23249.4474.8720.092940.040070.14834.365
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.562821.5916.280.22650.045680.16494.892
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.22847.1483.10.12750.038520.088383.813
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.19649.0764.7140.15510.041350.19113.994
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.15227.7823.530.095930.11590.14473.939
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.12514.6810.220.28760.048160.19163.953
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.331114.4910.470.11930.032860.1383.749
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)2.7438.9484.6720.16540.17420.16723.809
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)2.5587.9814.3090.12530.13250.10183.334
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.091926.3662.9120.098280.023470.072443.282
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.100322.1118.40.10140.037350.080263.51
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.14536.6482.6410.071430.017140.11673.821
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.17569.4784.6720.18460.045760.10594.49
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.731218.3213.361.0180.041040.25523.664
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.466818.4613.11.2330.039060.15113.96
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.763617.8213.420.59670.04160.16543.62
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.14269.6422.6631.3740.12520.55844.941
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.29269.7932.4061.8420.13460.42645.033
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.15627.7511.7081.0320.082230.21044.754
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.18348.6232.0681.420.27830.41134.468
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.349912.423.073.2530.76350.69264.66
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.20276.0561.4540.99780.076540.22063.33
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.25469.5711.9292.3690.14050.46874.682
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.2219.051.9921.9890.16910.84614.077
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.13436.7911.8121.1670.098010.25973.474
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.21838.3182.1771.5740.14510.57043.878
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.2917.8831.8491.770.16910.39233.729
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.22687.6431.9011.5470.15480.35383.711
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.2357.5071.8141.4240.15520.50443.63
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.14327.6821.7361.1580.10260.25574.448
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.22048.9042.2711.8780.16350.61184.003
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.14547.8932.141.3190.16750.48343.802
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.26189.1352.2132.4140.14850.39613.983
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.083195.6051.5310.48620.074970.26123.272
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.28457.491.6581.6330.1470.42263.651
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperParallel0.55728.4841.5712.1330.22520.56414.044
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.SpringDamperSeries0.31786.5961.1151.030.10720.28714.082
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.19218.6722.0691.5550.1590.45694.454
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.433412.383.2193.1350.48650.71664.841
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.517811.83.1162.8460.37311.0024.488
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.305110.092.3112.650.23380.54194.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.21748.4382.1431.7870.15460.54853.826
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.18037.2661.8731.2320.25580.35463.579
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.1988.0991.7541.5740.19360.354.277
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.2278.7782.1261.5810.22230.354.521
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.2188.4392.0131.8850.13720.37674.046
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.22699.2062.2772.0320.23550.60864.075
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.28897.4981.4221.7050.28090.31753.797
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.18487.4541.5761.9190.1110.33523.533
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.16958.3541.7092.2180.16970.60113.675
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.23666.2871.2951.0840.10920.22513.595
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.41929.0251.6441.9690.29130.50194.638
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.02318.163.017.470.51991.4645.719
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.11856.551.6251.0830.26050.24323.54
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.CheckConstaintTorqueUniversalJoint0.17126.6431.890.86190.24650.26453.404
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.17996.5581.7240.94510.19510.18083.535
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.13986.1491.61.0050.085220.18913.315
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.2147.7181.5151.5780.14670.44114.097
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.12226.8081.6531.2820.083280.29873.51
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.14055.6831.530.82980.079050.19683.066
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.1745.8871.4120.96780.091240.19843.24
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.12495.9631.3521.0320.085620.21453.299
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.15865.761.3950.83680.10210.2013.247
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.27188.9511.8451.7150.15270.38684.87
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.083265.5551.2640.57460.065750.32043.348
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.093645.5261.5680.69640.064610.15083.066
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.066484.621.1790.32470.094950.12882.917
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.19334.6461.1420.50940.045960.12582.853
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.068413.980.86330.18990.028450.1052.814
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.25587.0571.51.310.23040.29313.761
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.07945.8891.2370.410.17420.28293.803
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.19857.5021.8051.7330.10830.31433.561
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.11465.7181.6030.64520.061150.163.296
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.14146.2191.6560.96020.082570.19433.348
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.10895.4071.3890.47760.065430.32293.183
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.061634.0590.88310.17610.024960.082682.91
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.15125.541.2560.8740.066990.17423.188
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.19698.2231.9491.8930.13890.31163.95
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.084255.9481.4190.79150.090110.24553.422
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint0.67929.2271.7232.6960.17430.59244.062
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.11926.6191.5151.4420.083570.25063.346
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.054434.0320.71370.30960.02260.078182.932
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.34616.132.5755.7670.75861.1365.918
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.20686.5571.4071.1280.08360.20973.753
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.5116.162.7335.4480.58431.066.356
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.13226.0381.6890.4650.082870.1813.65
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.16336.5211.371.4380.089840.20123.441
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.17457.4061.9281.0590.15750.35863.925
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.17515.2431.1330.65120.056310.19593.226
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.506510.142.3612.0530.48210.4434.824
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.71919.2671.8062.1570.19150.44934.689
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.60059.0331.8362.2180.2490.57114.18
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.70818.7942.0282.1030.19510.48174.009
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.1084.9711.0910.59270.05190.16763.088
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.15276.6381.4940.93920.11520.29733.814
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.16197.2811.5581.5760.12270.30643.748
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.315614.113.7673.2150.36911.4275.355
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint30.637110.042.0592.5910.20550.71034.544
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint41.00916.743.1075.1130.5941.7016.245
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.598410.172.1222.9660.42140.45714.234
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.10155.9441.380.7990.1430.19383.447
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.2016.8951.5391.2980.13210.48953.466
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.32267.1871.5311.2870.15350.51313.721
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.627812.092.5222.8130.25491.1445.376
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.10776.1771.5640.72840.12850.17273.602
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.13678.0452.2041.4290.11980.31414.113
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.20194.7581.2290.29440.045020.10693.105
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.19749.1052.6511.3540.25630.54614.323
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.17228.812.4281.3760.16660.36224.497
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.095555.0741.280.33640.055670.14113.28
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.13768.6382.3391.6330.12680.36324.195
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.10995.0881.2360.39340.04950.13563.295
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.15896.3321.6240.56710.23810.193.733
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.19516.9271.7970.62760.19920.50973.813
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.835516.422.6995.8861.1421.3625.357
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.861612.211.9354.0770.42160.64465.157
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.12484.040.89940.14820.017830.048293.073
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.1227.5751.2180.31990.15120.92234.999
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.060454.0890.7450.10680.023660.066593.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.073115.2921.4370.49150.10640.20353.075
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.056794.4340.85630.3190.029550.13783.114
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.48935.2811.1320.41630.072470.23.481
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.18143.2880.57060.02750.010410.027862.672
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.12243.7610.75340.066070.016480.038292.909
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.049133.5960.57460.037770.014370.0282.962
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.048713.4650.57950.024970.018090.024292.851
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.061633.4420.57760.029060.010860.024392.827
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.070533.4050.60880.048740.01270.032142.724
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.049433.4240.50980.043910.016920.033062.842
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.060313.8210.68560.063480.017970.041133.039
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.29756.4921.2770.63950.21480.29434.086
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBraking0.033263.650.54780.027450.013540.040953.101
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.19844.3610.63410.13460.027090.19533.39
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.083844.8481.1460.38870.073380.14353.119
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.034643.2870.48060.059880.012560.025592.748
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.036243.1980.50540.014560.007650.026192.664
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.065713.2960.52560.015880.0094250.021162.75
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.075563.7440.48340.016130.0085810.11163.164
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.088873.7520.72740.027560.0078960.017983.01
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.03433.5080.62870.021550.011510.023612.848
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.080873.6620.62120.017490.0088210.020143.015
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.073083.2180.51080.014060.0077570.018622.686
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.038683.4350.7190.01490.0079710.052162.695
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.046293.320.52490.013780.0083830.031962.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.048513.2360.59810.014970.0087830.01822.616
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.025833.570.54070.014410.0078120.018483.007
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.044663.5590.51570.051920.0084570.018932.984
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.042663.5750.68540.01540.0087240.019922.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test260.037273.6330.69720.015610.0083530.024632.907
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test270.044453.2570.5490.015510.0086140.017922.686
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test280.049773.2480.54960.015130.0080180.017952.676
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test290.11783.390.63760.01790.008890.019322.728
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.02933.1620.51080.015140.0079330.017742.629
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test300.090833.7630.63190.027610.0078870.030623.098
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test310.031193.5880.57750.015460.0080810.018822.988
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test320.029273.530.64870.017340.009870.023742.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.034693.4280.54260.018630.0091480.020242.859
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.0263.2890.54360.014920.0081030.01872.724
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.040063.2250.53310.018510.008640.020272.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.10823.3130.64290.041980.0081320.042342.65
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.075993.090.50220.015350.0079030.017492.567
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.029523.4750.55520.016360.0075150.017192.898
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.037553.2870.47480.01580.0082650.01932.788
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.033463.7430.65090.014520.0079490.018033.072
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.034273.6130.50680.014570.0079030.017873.086
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.030683.7790.69670.014390.0077370.26752.812
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.056173.4770.56880.015470.0082030.17152.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.049743.4970.63070.014050.0078250.018392.845
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.035963.4830.61990.015760.0093590.020652.844
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.044233.6430.51260.015710.0096970.022243.11
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.033823.7440.62420.014080.0077570.056843.059
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.044673.4110.52020.016740.0099640.02292.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.04433.8010.75010.014720.0080110.019223.028
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.04383.2730.49880.016150.0085090.020162.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test260.034783.220.50880.015130.0077390.017732.689
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test270.07853.1860.52430.023870.012830.032852.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test280.065923.310.49850.023530.012640.031152.786
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test290.10563.3520.50350.017540.0088770.020682.821
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.092623.4790.53330.017580.011280.027292.925
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test300.058063.6210.71830.016270.0081140.018872.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test310.024623.5390.76790.014980.0085550.018222.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test320.028463.2880.57910.014880.0079790.018652.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.053563.3560.60180.016130.008190.018052.731
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.17173.2380.50390.014170.0078010.018592.713
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.07943.3570.64320.015210.0080990.019142.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.094553.7180.72770.01430.020380.018072.973
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.03283.5460.51070.015240.011660.024343.012
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.060753.5540.62590.025430.011890.026532.886
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.035143.2410.53690.018240.0084710.020232.678
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.034393.540.65950.020880.0087940.020452.856
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.048933.3350.65370.015150.0080710.019342.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.051283.3870.60110.015570.0080620.018962.766
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.073323.3370.47080.014810.017820.017182.836
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.043663.5350.61050.015950.0075780.018092.903
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.0363.5970.57960.016440.0075240.017192.997
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.044543.6610.65330.020030.0092090.022642.977
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.037363.5620.58090.018170.010480.024962.946
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.064333.60.69460.021690.010640.025012.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.044323.3230.54140.024020.012020.029092.737
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.037793.3680.60150.023470.011790.028232.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.061813.3530.52720.044240.013180.033282.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.044673.7550.64760.035020.013260.050943.028
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test240.039563.6970.67210.015130.0079530.018483.004
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test250.034633.5920.53930.026520.01780.029153.026
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test260.046673.4130.59630.020470.010170.025832.786
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test270.036153.1930.52110.018260.0099940.023622.645
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test280.068073.3020.48330.015710.0082950.018282.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test290.074563.3260.54630.015140.0077260.01772.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.051553.4370.53810.022210.010510.047522.839
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test300.092773.6140.50280.014970.023380.017633.074
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.041643.4550.56790.022510.010850.032422.841
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.049563.4410.5290.025680.012090.027562.869
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.032953.3580.55540.022570.010340.024642.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.04593.3120.5830.025250.013120.022912.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.030113.2880.5950.020310.010530.023822.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.077223.2530.60720.021440.011810.025222.674
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.11013.2670.52090.016910.0090180.021422.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.083523.5150.55620.018430.0091520.02252.928
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.041253.5860.54090.017350.0093120.036863.017
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.10063.490.57160.06190.009560.022542.845
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.084263.4620.55780.017750.0088680.021482.876
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.040373.4790.63920.022440.0097270.025272.802
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.056253.6340.63520.016550.0088770.021012.971
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.030413.5130.58530.016170.0089580.021672.901
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.06953.5560.5480.016140.0090730.020372.983
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.051863.4910.70590.01590.0086790.020742.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.039243.580.52720.020160.012520.028183.025
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.043033.5950.69130.016060.0089280.020432.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.027233.4750.66490.016850.00910.0212.784
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.031923.4420.53310.02030.0088470.020612.883
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.033843.2770.52580.016060.0087180.020972.725
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.031763.5960.65150.017210.0096560.022542.919
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.048113.6480.62580.021150.037970.020272.996
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.078073.4290.53390.019830.0089210.021032.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.064283.5350.51550.016160.0088380.021632.993
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.03843.5460.71570.016510.0087310.030412.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.042063.6590.71940.015630.0083840.019962.914
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.039433.3870.55550.016730.0093540.0212.804
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.035853.4610.53410.016150.0090470.042562.888
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.035693.1750.52290.015570.0086820.020852.627
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.031593.340.48580.01640.0090110.025552.823
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.037233.3290.57580.016830.0090910.020862.726
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.04253.7260.50860.016540.008720.02043.19
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.079693.4730.63910.016750.011150.028212.797
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.068533.520.54170.017170.0092410.021212.95
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.034613.4430.58370.017550.0094420.022882.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.051523.6390.68490.016470.010740.024182.931
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.060843.3290.50750.014210.0082820.019972.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.089783.4550.51430.021240.008670.028872.918
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.036893.4850.50840.016460.0090610.021142.949
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.039513.3770.5810.017260.0090860.021422.768
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.04723.6190.6520.01650.0093280.021572.94
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.12123.4680.50020.018210.0097570.022832.939
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.039453.5010.74560.01630.008770.025352.723
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.033943.4050.5840.016640.0088740.021292.794
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.064663.5020.62810.016740.0090430.021522.846
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.036093.5040.54520.02740.0095170.022262.919
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.045853.4110.56510.016980.0090090.021412.818
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.06863.4090.58960.017720.010240.035812.787
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.045273.7190.66590.016750.0092890.021713.024
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.052093.4780.60090.018780.0093880.022932.844
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.034873.7970.75220.017540.0093250.022753.015
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.042023.7730.53270.016820.0091640.021673.213
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.02723.7870.67230.01580.0085520.020683.088
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.044483.4940.55110.01730.009670.041662.898
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.03873.3180.58260.018920.0099030.024032.705
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.11463.4720.52190.018480.011070.025882.921
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.039813.7310.57650.016440.0089450.022113.126
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.026043.6370.56080.017290.0092570.022293.046
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.12433.4630.54710.017640.010050.023452.886
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.035433.4730.62620.017270.0093170.024212.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.037913.5430.7180.018650.011680.026152.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.065633.1580.51390.015310.0093480.020952.62
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.086463.3980.57790.015480.0095760.022562.794
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.040433.4370.48980.014490.0085740.020472.924
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.056443.4860.51370.015020.028230.048812.94
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.050453.7480.52710.014780.0087650.021423.197
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.038833.6770.72740.018310.010870.026932.92
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test670.044853.7750.64560.062620.028010.062323.006
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.08533.3210.55790.026790.012940.0342.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.060673.370.56950.025410.012650.03512.748
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.035643.2520.50230.019140.00990.023262.717
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.056393.3940.52740.025660.043590.034312.783
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.037933.4230.50630.025690.012760.033622.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.042753.8860.57110.027460.013260.037113.26
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test730.031433.7820.84230.02450.012130.029242.895
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test740.036053.2760.56960.029730.020510.028972.664
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test750.041073.4820.57460.025770.012920.030382.859
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test760.050983.4530.68990.018130.0092630.023062.734
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test770.19563.3530.58280.023430.012210.028582.729
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test780.035623.4470.52350.024890.012070.028652.878
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test790.040753.5160.5440.024150.011430.02732.928
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.036423.7570.48760.018940.0096310.022683.238
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80 (sim)0.040223.80.68180.01990.012220.040053.083
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test81 (sim)0.035643.7940.60250.017350.010060.025733.157
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.030213.5030.53040.016390.0087460.02072.946
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.067383.9750.66030.18130.02410.054483.075
ModelicaTest.Translational.TestBraking0.034633.1690.43460.02910.011560.024152.689
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestFiles (sim)0.027863.3120.48790.010150.0069390.017652.81
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestInternal (sim)0.071743.1150.46960.0098180.0070210.017682.631
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestReadFile (sim)0.039573.2350.63470.010250.0068820.016662.587
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStreams (sim)0.023253.0860.42260.0099090.0069830.053492.613
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestStrings (sim)0.027073.1210.51290.0099890.0075580.024852.585
ModelicaTest.Utilities.TestWriteFile (sim)0.023122.8710.44270.0096480.0064290.01632.414

Offline version