Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 432/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 423/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 970

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.133+g1f4d4e0

Test started: 2017-01-22 03:37:02

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.04443.6260.81370.020150.010060.032822.769
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.1043.4690.79130.049770.017070.10972.524
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.10423.8890.92120.055580.017960.18142.739
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.060023.570.89690.056210.017150.07162.549
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.047563.7380.85870.054830.018310.054892.773
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions9.15845.8514.837.62.7885.32615.33
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.088184.7151.3760.07450.028620.113.147
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.030213.3960.74380.017640.0078710.017982.63
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.029933.3010.66060.016910.0086150.024112.61
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.069043.6550.68870.21650.030190.085632.654
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.043943.1090.57210.019750.006940.048522.485
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.078923.3390.69610.032840.010310.032682.585
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.036763.2850.78920.011850.0067990.014782.483
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.02822.8590.4440.017220.0081110.02062.389
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.038892.7720.44930.014020.0069790.016582.304
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.099344.3420.92310.056960.018420.047093.318
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.051353.9940.64420.046370.016130.04973.259
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.066543.8250.70260.043170.047540.042083.028
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.36898.4384.5630.11280.048450.11633.618
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.32048.3494.7460.13720.042050.13.345
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.749.5075.3090.34810.047810.15213.668
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.095234.040.81740.043130.020450.048693.145
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.40383.4690.62280.049970.020620.048562.747
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.12923.3730.8110.038050.018820.043332.482
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.51293.5430.68630.092190.020950.049542.713
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.046373.320.69550.022720.009660.096862.515
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.078663.1170.50280.019560.0088820.022562.582
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.067613.2370.71950.029440.011570.034252.463
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.17063.190.70570.031130.012950.030122.437
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.16263.0370.60790.016110.0085020.027252.396
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.13853.2250.74690.049740.010130.097932.34
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.28623.1490.55440.020830.0110.043182.539
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.12013.1270.60530.025510.015010.036072.47
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.083093.5290.76640.030440.012440.03322.706
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.28323.2920.59630.039970.016770.039112.621
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.095733.5040.8930.030180.013620.047962.54
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.44613.3330.7990.0370.016270.054092.447
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.054833.0440.5750.029710.012190.080722.365
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.22353.0750.56290.051080.019450.038182.422
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.052392.9170.49780.022820.0097650.025852.379
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.076333.6050.60310.065860.033260.056442.866
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.20894.1470.80410.41590.22420.061792.663
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.051683.3070.8250.023590.010130.026662.441
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.18013.5570.58130.16660.14930.03832.642
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.07713.2620.76760.033490.013070.035172.434
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.133.3060.71770.040850.031190.049422.503
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.56973.4740.73070.055670.022430.051432.636
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.049053.5540.61060.026310.010950.030362.897
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.18433.3490.57320.034150.012360.049982.699
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.15963.8151.070.063750.020070.074332.606
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.26963.4810.79440.056090.027670.043862.578
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.34773.6030.78490.18680.017450.045742.591
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.12273.1250.52010.03670.017120.027352.542
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.14423.3150.59870.078280.060680.03112.565
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.21693.0250.48720.023240.0099280.026632.498
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.15163.4790.49240.028310.014490.024272.939
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.16133.4030.56830.031460.011180.026992.785
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.1093.3920.68410.018940.0084960.032092.667
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.45863.3990.66980.042380.015530.038852.653
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.037363.0690.49830.016570.0069060.03582.531
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.48193.410.74310.051440.013590.042642.58
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.43633.2810.60340.031290.011520.03332.622
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.89670.9154    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.67795.0480.77380.17430.068950.20113.876
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.50911.245.8060.47910.049260.26844.662
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.09134.7927.630.78480.13040.72215.543
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.148312.176.3280.30370.05720.35075.15
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.235522.7717.180.18770.033620.43394.96
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.81437.3828.361.3350.12120.80776.779
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.065474.8750.64580.20110.014440.04293.993
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.41068.9124.0070.29330.10810.19374.331
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.20056.2332.180.19490.023690.07563.784
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.600822.1113.593.390.56080.26024.602
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 3.1543.184    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 2215.121.410.28520.31774.906
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.1539.4983.970.093270.03730.2395.179
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)9.73922.5215.121.7710.26760.36445.028
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.26718.3712.770.9620.21640.20474.231
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.112.311.6480.1842  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 15.813.851.8560.1259  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.42120.813.651.0670.16090.53735.41
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.54320.6313.531.1540.17220.30285.508
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)0.955518.4112.580.54740.16690.44624.701
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.20719.4913.121.020.17080.22524.977
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.33218.6412.60.93780.2470.19114.696
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.22398.8353.1310.84120.03130.1414.71
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.23118.0512.191.1110.16950.30334.311
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.73219.0412.041.0580.2360.48925.251
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 8.5694.2960.14640.046620.10124
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.4634.2870.096610.040030.10183.956
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.12787.8634.010.10710.038070.099583.649
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 8.4094.0290.11120.056840.12214.131
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow35.3333.7119.474.2180.75531.6787.612
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)32.2168.2531.9712.232.5684.77716.75
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)4.4440.8516.197.11.353.78512.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.67319.9813.240.45940.048370.26915.979
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.19916.3161.9920.16930.01810.1224.08
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.42722.0914.172.3961.0570.18334.304
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.782818.712.431.540.55850.35113.844
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.759417.7711.60.95370.77760.45684.007
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.266114.9210.460.046740.02170.26394.149
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.486617.8412.590.21040.035660.11254.937
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 22.4315.031.370.81860.28754.951
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature21.88821.715.220.70830.084760.46885.24
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.135217.9213.690.056370.018350.24543.924
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.23934.2825.360.78480.076250.53027.551
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.479816.3911.390.53290.15050.15284.183
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.5799.124.0960.55270.081990.33164.103
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.597424.1114.663.740.33410.44184.952
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients1.06822.5614.513.0770.20530.28144.515
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.569617.0611.510.60450.47830.17174.464
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.488816.311.060.54440.24940.29364.178
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.763821.3313.622.5350.17560.20214.828
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.588315.6710.690.43380.14060.17634.253
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.630717.3210.780.54990.14710.95964.909
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse2.4523.7113.673.5220.33880.64395.562
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse0.414310.745.9040.33130.036030.25124.236
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.62128.2373.4590.2660.032230.4444.055
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.073376.5332.5820.098480.03580.11623.749
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates1.93222.8815.521.4430.52780.31195.105
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.0182.5550.21290.029520.12454.12
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.830420.5314.90.65040.15810.20674.649
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.919519.1712.520.97830.22750.35425.118
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)15.5845.9522.38.1990.88253.01711.57
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 43.41304.3790.65961.2857.118
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 20.9718.482.2810.2327  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 21.5818.822.5660.2191  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase5.70541.1725.675.110.64941.6898.077
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)16.8524.4716.442.1510.24470.68274.975
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.9524.5316.072.2970.25880.63635.288
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues2.32522.3314.582.4290.10470.43624.82
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization126.318.2612.211.6110.062930.29514.101
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18.39522.5413.721.7420.22890.78716.094
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)7.42723.17151.6640.19910.72115.597
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.10123.4615.711.7540.29580.41075.342
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.40222.9915.391.6910.1990.57325.152
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.542313.647.3580.69410.14880.44645.017
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.492714.097.7710.81310.21520.38734.926
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.671713.977.370.49550.09350.60915.43
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.03927.2218.351.450.22550.89896.317
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.125.5617.242.1090.44520.35545.453
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes33.17323.1516.091.5220.27280.41924.865
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.83922.8615.711.6130.21020.39285.199
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.09318.3512.81.040.043110.22624.275
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.7619.3512.172.0450.076440.39114.695
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.3416.511.8850.082320.35974.514
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.46323.8116.481.410.22410.64375.069
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.34622.0615.221.4820.20080.56734.609
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.76222.1915.31.4280.20340.39824.882
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.36418.4812.831.0490.17520.26574.175
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.11844.5460.60890.010320.0065590.042043.897
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.12784.1670.77050.010820.014120.017593.381
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.062133.2740.48430.031480.019930.042922.77
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.086194.2140.4420.58840.020720.18013.004
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.045974.0830.59370.55340.016840.20962.758
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.028922.8670.44680.011840.00920.018062.406
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.086463.2510.460.16590.020680.075152.56
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.042433.3190.45760.01930.010530.027712.84
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 0.93280.9555    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.091856.5472.420.11840.3650.12843.538
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.056255.0211.5240.036580.0086070.055483.416
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.061236.9132.9340.10330.390.35673.148
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.15948.0153.5810.10220.62170.075533.654
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm6500.085635.1641.1480.076940.14720.15053.682
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol470.054464.7391.2120.10540.10180.14273.198
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.7888.1582.90.33461.0640.05743.821
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT3.4288.8233.3420.39341.0420.063544.003
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.6868.3143.1140.25221.3380.076643.554
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)4.00332.6925.240.11282.1870.29594.874
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.229321.7812.313.980.86010.20574.598
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.23123.6212.015.4891.1990.16394.783
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.15455.1631.4580.23690.035420.02393.432
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0710215.5911.510.036770.92510.02683.11
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.7312.77    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.16426.3592.120.058430.0084040.026894.167
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.051597.223.0290.071290.012350.075884.053
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.1167.6393.2370.075540.022490.11674.241
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.099146.1182.1920.087550.014530.051423.798
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.15867.4182.8710.12310.017520.20064.226
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.1467.2782.9320.06260.018410.087654.202
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.18829.4434.7860.2950.057620.098684.224
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.779620.6515.510.27940.042530.20164.652
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.084047.3722.7220.094690.050770.32164.204
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.18919.7064.7730.29150.044170.14084.493
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.17528.8484.2030.092850.053680.12884.414
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.28612.88.2880.31310.056370.16113.999
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.585212.698.4080.15490.032490.11114.004
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.14097.5013.8270.091250.021460.078083.505
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.12527.4763.6460.1450.02140.082723.607
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.13526.542.5160.15780.025310.22653.638
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.121.1317.580.14870.023030.077493.316
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.090836.5022.5910.060910.028410.06523.856
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.19519.8684.6880.091040.053430.22274.846
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.677317.8512.731.0950.072940.20613.767
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.501116.73120.97730.037660.1533.586
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.860117.3212.650.66310.040310.17963.824
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.21278.2082.0491.2170.17880.30184.481
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.29858.3342.0041.220.12880.44194.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.32457.521.7881.2720.078520.18214.225
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.17919.0931.9991.6140.12790.49424.879
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.355511.963.1233.5970.24140.77824.252
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.16366.2011.1681.3050.063080.18793.496
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.27628.411.9042.5680.11390.3613.588
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.2697.7441.7311.4850.13220.49163.941
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.13646.6461.6221.0420.11530.27643.64
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.23078.3312.1651.480.13790.56454.007
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.25097.3081.7841.3320.12540.4293.663
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.23367.3941.8291.2390.16420.49273.713
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.21277.3842.0451.4030.12650.37153.456
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.14086.3831.6981.0370.090750.24383.337
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.21157.8232.0971.4750.1370.45783.679
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.14227.2231.5761.6340.089030.27653.676
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.2818.5561.7212.4390.26520.34663.941
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.22295.4471.4790.46810.058320.14943.313
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.26156.7671.4681.2750.12080.31133.614
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.2147.281.8291.3160.12430.45363.578
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.366711.662.8562.8860.49390.85174.604
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.481510.662.7422.6850.23640.80184.21
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.27738.6722.0932.0520.18250.57173.791
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.2647.8282.1081.660.13430.40963.543
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.17477.0881.9641.2270.10590.27723.536
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.19687.0571.9221.2220.12380.37773.433
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.20447.581.9481.3840.10690.26763.893
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.19268.2071.921.6380.30030.33914.033
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.33258.2972.3391.7230.12020.32233.812
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.29747.271.7921.5020.10480.3413.555
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.17826.9661.5581.7220.089860.3453.268
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.18217.4041.7031.8250.23040.33793.365
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.16345.6061.5690.58890.088980.27423.11
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.46157.4011.6911.8010.13250.28943.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.05517.932.8148.250.39441.15.391
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.11726.0421.2171.1220.078670.21273.437
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.11155.7011.7160.73080.06570.15593.053
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.13395.6381.5280.71470.11640.21283.085
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.24177.6641.6911.8760.10930.4073.602
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.11826.0261.9650.57720.081810.35833.216
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.16345.7681.7740.74590.071180.26643.066
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.13285.5491.4940.60070.084450.32523.063
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.1685.9011.5550.88670.098750.17393.205
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.11966.1121.3740.60920.087040.18433.876
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.22047.7662.2871.6950.13210.38873.419
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.076575.4021.1510.32620.05490.13343.756
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.11465.5971.2110.37670.068910.14563.813
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.072324.4261.0530.38990.034010.086962.886
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.069514.4220.99980.35150.035550.096462.959
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.19574.2030.72170.17360.028110.064993.238
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.21427.1391.3811.7860.16790.28343.543
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.068155.1341.2550.67440.043170.11373.079
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.17297.1511.7511.7530.11640.43063.123
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.078534.9181.4010.33850.050870.16442.981
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.15715.9661.9380.71180.19440.21282.955
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.094975.021.5580.51680.057290.12872.779
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.10013.860.88060.16160.024220.070012.743
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.1025.171.1270.60510.07940.12943.25
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.26187.2141.7671.4940.11030.27583.587
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.085685.2271.1170.58930.095590.17993.264
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim) 9.1611.8982.5050.28010.49054.021
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.11536.4031.4491.3820.07630.38353.132
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.050123.9810.64330.33210.024960.061552.956
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.24614.622.6845.7630.35490.91034.926
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.18245.5921.420.66170.12320.29873.108
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.3714.152.3165.6370.46310.90844.841
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.13215.6521.4540.76980.052230.19473.2
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.14785.8721.5020.60820.089990.57793.112
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.1526.2761.9450.91550.10290.23813.129
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.10834.6461.1690.51860.047650.10222.83
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.48619.5662.4312.1550.21080.75974.029
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.64978.3361.6432.070.17930.58633.884
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.57938.1891.7971.7690.33780.39643.93
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.56298.6632.1442.0180.16750.7433.619
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.11474.5750.87840.5720.03830.10593
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.1516.0281.5530.92090.091090.29163.194
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.19375.8441.50.93410.082770.23743.109
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.340611.062.9982.7760.43240.55394.347
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.56459.1891.8082.7110.22080.63713.84
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.10016.0871.6840.70960.17790.2333.303
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.16536.4541.5651.3620.16760.22753.156
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.26586.4181.6511.0540.10110.28473.354
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.632410.512.7522.120.21860.92294.525
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.084554.71.3480.38290.054120.1372.797
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.13117.2681.8990.96680.10770.38753.925
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.073424.7560.97050.65190.042890.085133.025
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.18137.9252.4641.4640.18150.29943.535
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.19847.8752.4661.3610.14520.30573.618
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.14194.841.1750.45560.088150.11333.029
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.14747.0242.1621.0550.13440.38873.306
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.060634.4280.95160.42640.041820.086342.942
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.088495.7241.0940.90060.049740.17833.522
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.14135.9761.1510.87870.054040.19213.719
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.755914.362.5035.1850.3831.5314.777
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.955412.832.1955.3340.25640.80464.273
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.084363.5670.67890.066630.015670.038852.788
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.16056.6250.95760.38080.17260.5244.61
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.1023.6790.74080.081560.022270.050122.805
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.073044.5920.96410.47150.10620.10962.962
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.051043.640.70020.16250.028250.074432.696
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.46764.8540.95430.46170.058360.1793.219
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.11843.0720.42310.027440.0098070.022082.609
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.061583.4090.50170.080030.014290.041282.791
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.055263.4360.60450.035580.014830.027862.773
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.041653.0390.43030.02280.0087630.019972.577
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.054293.3870.45160.024080.0088790.019482.902
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.061343.2050.49270.041020.01030.031012.65
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.03753.3280.50220.07630.015650.033182.719
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.086463.3590.5490.0380.01460.038922.737
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.31185.7991.2560.5980.080810.26273.623
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.21613.8220.53340.15510.026060.088773.04
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.12054.5320.96780.48120.040590.10252.959
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.042623.1440.44840.03210.010670.025212.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.033683.070.40010.013290.007350.018382.65
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.035943.1290.49220.013730.0077480.017672.617
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.045723.120.51660.013160.0073440.016812.585
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.09822.9550.4670.015560.0091520.020222.467
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.042423.2270.4630.014040.0078020.018832.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.064923.1570.49950.01570.0078660.019192.634
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.082713.1690.59970.013140.0077240.022212.551
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.029573.2160.48860.012940.0076950.017552.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.050363.0580.43970.012630.0073750.018122.6
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.042013.1390.5290.013440.0078470.018492.591
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.060313.2960.52810.022240.012240.028692.725
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.051823.0310.48150.013570.0073370.017782.53
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.041013.530.40410.013460.0078550.018073.106
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.091393.4960.46420.014290.0085990.019343.012
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.062223.4340.50270.016430.0087420.23332.694
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.032763.2820.48480.013880.0076740.021982.773
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.045483.3080.69550.016320.0084050.018862.589
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.032543.040.43420.026280.0083180.041882.557
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.071753.1090.42710.013220.0078730.018712.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.078673.0040.51520.012410.0072210.016892.471
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.033993.290.40480.013220.0074760.017472.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.038973.3140.46880.013270.0085010.018042.826
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.051393.1420.4510.013780.0081750.019272.67
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.03783.2630.61450.013320.0076660.017552.63
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.049583.3530.56390.01370.0075510.018782.769
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.030022.9940.45420.015290.01760.018492.521
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.032173.0860.44780.014350.0083270.01772.619
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.081933.0430.4630.012710.0073340.017642.562
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.036673.3070.46430.012990.0074540.01812.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.070783.2310.51270.013790.0082020.018552.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.069383.2660.49480.053750.0073340.017482.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.037093.2280.4980.01410.0077350.019922.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.03193.3980.54920.01410.0076760.017592.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.031513.1510.44250.019590.0078390.0192.681
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.086153.0910.47840.013580.0079380.01832.592
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.07043.080.48950.014520.0092320.019692.57
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.025213.3480.4310.012780.0071920.016992.899
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.059823.040.47670.012540.0070150.017542.547
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.1093.3590.57240.015680.0099250.029452.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.066383.2720.52270.027390.011940.019172.731
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.031273.2170.49920.013270.0072080.018112.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.033473.1270.55150.013860.0073590.01852.556
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.04093.0070.43540.014060.0075610.018472.551
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.039543.080.47670.01580.0089140.019132.59
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.035983.3920.50840.013940.0077560.016552.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.038193.3610.54530.013840.012980.016292.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.07913.130.49310.017860.0080980.019752.623
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.032253.4510.72420.015590.0094280.024422.696
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.051583.2210.47420.017020.010410.048112.706
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.032853.2870.52210.019650.011250.030232.726
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.082143.2240.53870.019250.01060.028752.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.059923.1170.43390.023780.011880.032672.636
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.048353.8050.51140.029410.013260.037423.233
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.11053.3710.49620.016960.010550.044312.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.031653.5190.62060.016980.01120.028282.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.027713.170.47630.020630.010810.026952.656
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.048553.2120.46470.0170.0098760.030692.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.035993.030.4740.013930.018170.03352.527
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.040693.0410.47220.013460.0097140.023952.542
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.055953.0950.42210.01850.0097330.054542.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.0353.280.46470.014440.0081860.020372.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.060893.2290.47360.013680.0077080.020832.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.052393.2360.47340.013590.011920.019872.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.067493.2910.42460.016960.00880.025472.835
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.041233.1250.51130.014210.0077430.020742.591
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.036423.1340.53570.048210.01360.025062.531
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.041393.1070.47250.013780.0077160.019792.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.11543.150.43420.013550.007710.019852.695
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.03663.2730.48550.013370.0073760.019552.767
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.054853.1740.49360.014890.0092520.021842.659
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.031043.130.48610.013510.0075350.02042.622
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.025673.1410.44190.012870.0072620.018972.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.032663.2850.50360.012540.007640.019812.762
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.045753.1220.53150.013930.0075180.01972.602
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.097223.0530.46930.013470.007660.019672.562
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.053723.1210.4690.013540.0077350.019592.631
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.050393.2470.4480.012970.007290.019132.778
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.033313.2230.47980.012910.0075240.018942.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.067343.1010.46940.013350.0076650.019442.611
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.037143.1720.50180.014720.0084160.020512.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.033423.4850.69790.013530.0075340.019932.766
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.04543.2350.50220.013160.0074050.019752.712
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.12432.9530.4410.017790.0075970.023632.487
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.085213.150.47260.013060.010840.022.67
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.025583.2780.48250.013640.0074530.023882.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.11183.0420.48490.013310.0076190.019562.537
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.059143.1520.48160.013010.0082570.032622.637
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.028623.5780.47460.013910.0075850.019723.082
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.041853.330.45890.012790.0075080.019682.849
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.02743.0660.49640.013550.0077110.019652.548
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.084043.1520.50510.01290.0078180.020792.629
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.037043.290.44090.011740.0076920.020152.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.026743.3180.54140.012020.01980.044432.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.067543.3120.49430.013690.0075150.019662.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.033633.1870.44980.0140.0078370.020212.716
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.057723.2250.49480.013210.0073980.019822.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.032663.1020.42780.014180.011240.020462.652
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.063963.1650.53620.013470.0077930.019592.608
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.034783.020.49160.015010.0093770.023482.507
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.057983.1010.47770.020490.019750.019622.603
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.078773.3470.47060.014140.020120.029572.834
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.027793.3530.4870.014410.0079450.020462.843
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.053283.1440.45190.014160.0081160.034672.656
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.028783.4190.57050.013710.0079710.020912.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.028593.1670.57880.015110.0081120.025142.56
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.045743.2020.53480.01410.02060.038532.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.063243.0350.47510.014040.0081170.027562.531
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.061173.1660.43930.022840.032250.027412.698
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.048673.1660.44260.013660.012210.019812.702
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.039732.9940.45510.013010.016290.019692.519
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.033643.0910.48350.013830.0081910.019572.586
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.033243.2820.47290.020210.0078870.019642.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.036143.3360.52490.015180.0079970.023592.787
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.031883.1420.47780.012790.0073810.019332.643
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.085953.090.45460.014160.0078990.020742.612
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.035693.1680.51190.013060.0086640.020022.634
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.051713.180.5050.011960.019680.0192.669
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.13143.1880.47990.012020.0075990.019342.689
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.04243.2070.4890.012030.0079060.036072.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.059843.2180.48490.012860.0076320.040332.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.073633.2030.52280.011990.0074980.019282.661
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.038112.9110.44570.013430.0077460.019992.443
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.064173.1640.52290.017140.024180.032562.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.045453.1940.49810.017310.011190.031612.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.024753.3440.4840.013850.0079010.019712.837
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.032523.3960.54240.018620.012920.034782.811
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.028323.3140.4870.01650.010840.031452.787
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.029022.930.44440.018470.01250.034042.441
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.033762.7950.4540.020860.011080.024212.315
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.031062.6910.36090.012290.0074610.019342.311
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.06683.010.45960.069130.019620.052992.429

Offline version