Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 432/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 423/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 1050

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.237+g4ad960f

Test started: 2017-02-23 05:24:30

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.027583.8150.57950.02210.05330.073343.106
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.047324.070.81410.053430.016170.053143.157
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.097324.3441.0140.056710.019790.066863.208
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.073144.2490.76510.056170.018240.074213.356
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.060764.1090.84830.053560.017650.054543.157
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions12.41311.914.667.8972.0824.915282.5
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.11955.2431.1190.068890.028920.10933.939
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.032263.5130.47370.016830.012280.027353.007
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.08623.5980.58140.015910.0086560.025292.988
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.057224.7720.63980.18060.031040.13393.807
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.028573.4520.52070.020370.0069790.019592.904
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.060063.9040.59380.033160.010750.034313.251
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.030123.350.46010.011290.006920.015162.877
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.031263.5320.48650.018430.0088240.022333.018
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.059243.1290.42020.013750.0073280.017182.69
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.063614.50.78380.054980.017820.087623.575
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.066414.1770.61010.041030.014870.051273.486
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.092223.8380.48850.036310.010050.081853.242
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.41389.6744.540.086370.039230.31814.709
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.35879.0464.2110.085320.039550.096464.634
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.928810.744.8050.37450.048940.21375.316
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.096533.8560.6630.053990.014480.037863.128
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.36834.0860.55520.045760.01990.19493.29
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.1093.8370.69780.033320.015490.044543.068
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.5483.8230.61650.05510.020510.048773.103
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.057553.4170.53050.0220.010280.027122.848
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.082143.8740.52930.019370.0096320.027443.313
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.071934.1650.63770.034090.013630.036433.467
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.18173.9360.59020.030420.013980.033373.293
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.17793.6890.50010.016190.0088590.02813.156
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.1343.810.50310.024170.011120.10243.195
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.30413.9520.65780.023050.011390.045133.237
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.11713.9030.52290.02510.011480.036133.329
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.097353.5990.59660.030230.012420.033612.946
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.32043.7650.5760.037110.015530.056253.102
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.098763.5910.63490.030430.013110.040342.892
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.47543.7970.68270.038380.016050.045343.033
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.0633.4530.62950.035420.011380.031352.771
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.28883.6360.47460.038030.015870.036553.094
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.075733.4670.48490.022360.010150.026482.944
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.10553.80.51370.064890.035340.026263.18
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.17214.2530.48680.46290.41320.035692.881
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.049983.4560.56920.023140.010490.093782.78
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.19884.3430.61770.18630.14080.035133.383
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.076553.7730.53590.032420.013840.037493.174
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.12564.20.66680.038740.015960.046523.451
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.58044.8180.66130.056730.020760.052124.048
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.056373.6740.56080.027760.01110.030773.065
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.19915.0840.54770.027710.01240.034.485
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.1315.8230.9660.064850.021170.12114.672
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.25555.1950.74070.035160.030150.050214.376
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.37075.2450.85450.14610.015950.048354.201
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.12484.9870.47770.057740.017260.029374.444
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.14973.7790.41590.069350.054460.03063.234
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.2713.5160.56630.032040.010110.026882.901
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.15773.4710.4990.027880.0140.042152.908
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.2153.2980.5410.028710.011690.029422.711
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.11623.360.57520.017560.0082860.02432.754
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.51063.6620.59490.040240.014770.038442.995
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.033592.9090.46130.016560.010250.026152.418
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.54193.7270.68580.053820.013540.043322.951
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.52063.5820.52290.033450.013970.035653.001
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.98441.028    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.60335.8690.69240.4020.030620.095714.671
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.699711.955.5920.22930.10640.23095.824
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)2.883926.260.87820.090321.2110.58
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.172712.865.620.24120.057020.4126.55
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.262323.3416.680.24930.060450.47445.897
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.57944.6127.881.1380.14310.912114.58
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.035014.130.60930.10490.044330.057663.394
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.46818.2223.1520.39390.082380.15234.464
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.18576.5642.2170.10050.12050.1554.006
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.660321.9512.13.1670.39060.19676.137
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 3.2463.265    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 24.9615.331.1660.18290.38027.924
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.11788.5973.5940.12130.035080.17614.725
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)10.7225.1913.951.7530.20720.5858.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.23418.8710.91.1610.31110.21046.306
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 13.1211.591.4450.1068  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 15.2213.31.8380.1006  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.48421.213.110.93910.1880.21716.776
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.59519.8311.920.87160.15140.22136.685
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.3719.1111.620.60930.15380.39556.348
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.40520.3511.770.81960.22420.38547.169
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.44619.1111.610.98570.29910.19346.073
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.26619.1052.9580.58270.030220.20025.355
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.45919.7112.170.90670.28870.25356.131
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.26819.6311.711.0040.170.31476.468
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 8.9914.2460.086680.039580.1034.541
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 9.1613.9720.08590.037230.10684.981
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.1839.2914.0990.079250.037980.17294.922
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 8.9464.190.084970.053690.16284.497
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow35.2852.7417.983.8810.48091.82428.6
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)33.51165.129.548.8191.4183.579121.8
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.322102.614.096.890.64063.03378.05
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.46919.6611.210.33740.059290.30197.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.12976.7332.2130.075330.016510.10864.342
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.66822.0413.682.0230.58640.35915.413
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.778917.910.811.360.75470.16474.831
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.830717.1410.80.80350.63140.14024.779
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.327115.7510.690.055510.078350.26324.743
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.361215.210.280.32590.027270.12194.484
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 22.9514.141.3540.50990.44256.514
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature22.0221.3813.840.70090.059270.39886.404
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.127719.414.610.056240.019910.20564.523
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.16337.0125.870.58070.08130.51019.985
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.517118.5411.320.50530.22430.20176.312
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.677711.934.0330.44220.056590.36687.059
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.592524.7114.183.0080.21870.22367.17
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients1.13924.7314.243.2320.3370.2386.697
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.543416.4210.110.79440.22410.20745.102
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.507316.6410.810.43160.1630.33674.927
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible1.07621.1712.481.930.33550.21996.233
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.649416.510.090.43090.18030.26645.57
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.636217.8110.290.58120.18690.15346.692
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse2.51524.8513.12.7570.19490.4938.547
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse0.44111.35.4370.23320.034740.15045.469
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.59229.0913.0820.26670.032370.26665.464
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.07886.2972.4190.077830.020120.14963.656
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates1.92824.7914.731.2620.50620.28028.056
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 8.4472.4630.18150.031420.15035.647
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.974520.8612.80.41970.15630.18487.342
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.837419.9611.641.0070.18620.20866.942
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)17.4674.9421.456.8060.53962.61243.56
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 56.4727.284.0180.40551.40323.39
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 20.3818.12.1590.1569  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 21.5418.82.5360.2466  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase6.40855.8923.473.9140.40141.65926.47
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)18.1126.7415.612.3620.21460.48728.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)17.8227.3916.092.0650.21870.43858.622
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues2.63824.8314.41.9160.070380.44578.015
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization12.4820.9111.881.5440.066750.39287.042
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes19.16923.6913.331.4730.19520.4968.217
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)7.90526.8614.091.8910.20840.453910.25
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.7926.0514.951.5160.2060.44698.946
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.67227.4815.591.4510.20360.46819.782
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.632417.337.5150.71620.086450.31448.721
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.622416.647.5520.57050.085420.41238.039
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.947317.877.7090.43450.091570.55589.097
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.10131.3717.111.0130.24480.654712.37
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.327.8916.222.0060.38210.34648.97
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes33.18926.4715.841.420.2670.38838.575
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.61527.6115.761.7350.21970.44489.473
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.15921.3613.81.1020.10910.23916.159
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)3.06522.611.881.6860.087340.36678.598
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.4913.161.7130.053530.32918.251
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.50826.6815.091.3960.22360.6429.343
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.7124.5114.031.270.23980.53628.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)3.15724.5214.141.3170.22460.4048.454
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.54920.5112.10.86950.35250.26046.944
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.073434.2080.59450.022830.007390.051943.581
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.055234.6360.6020.049550.0068930.018223.99
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.121740.55560.012580.0070310.017963.427
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.10336.610.57150.54030.019610.22625.272
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.040015.8950.46980.44990.01580.14814.831
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.0273.2730.39960.011210.0065710.041322.835
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.037823.9240.44030.15320.013570.061733.274
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.037133.2350.44520.021220.010040.01932.762
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 0.82260.8415    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.12996.0671.8760.078040.42710.17723.54
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.040974.4561.2230.04090.011180.031613.175
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.06786.6122.3220.074770.43170.056573.749
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.17069.0523.4680.21060.55080.093954.75
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm6500.11474.2511.2230.036530.10010.044352.869
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol470.1964.3341.1710.055180.1050.035672.987
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.6589.0982.9750.25941.2810.065974.59
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT3.0488.9142.9760.42241.1190.065094.351
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.6579.8013.4510.22441.4910.058244.595
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)4.35732.6522.980.23111.9050.34667.203
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.284923.2811.264.5230.68150.67176.164
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.246122.5311.554.9930.80010.37155.05
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.11464.7731.3660.21310.035340.02493.156
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0373314.5410.570.04910.76860.029483.146
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.5712.61    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.034826.0051.6530.1760.0086050.026974.163
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.046187.7493.1750.064680.010920.050524.468
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.079147.2892.8560.061160.016450.19534.178
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.082985.2551.7420.043550.012250.052423.425
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.086097.093.1390.081140.012830.16793.709
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.14757.1172.9530.097070.061920.084793.938
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.17029.3244.4470.089890.22150.14174.468
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.811221.4214.980.21690.038610.29055.919
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.10186.9342.7670.080980.024540.24983.835
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.29629.014.0510.22010.041140.099394.618
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.20258.3873.2090.27360.045690.13964.751
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.64112.967.620.23920.06520.16914.931
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.521912.387.6520.10010.049920.12224.493
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.10468.9144.2640.087460.021050.12664.434
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.13298.6184.1590.14620.021690.086074.256
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.094186.2092.3350.11320.02070.07363.692
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.12421.4416.980.10020.034760.13274.241
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.056766.9792.4040.12240.015610.061634.393
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.24849.063.8580.085850.044060.093175.004
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.759819.1912.021.260.039090.17765.709
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.502918.2511.80.88240.037870.17045.382
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.813618.0211.80.54290.064940.15425.483
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.332511.962.2411.1340.21440.29368.125
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.257611.842.1771.140.12170.25158.173
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.13378.481.7510.81040.085930.17725.697
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.192412.161.9991.4910.14070.30518.242
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.376721.322.8922.460.23080.861714.9
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.2677.5811.2580.80150.058790.24095.24
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.338212.081.6211.6010.11720.49228.278
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.251812.121.7111.330.13260.33698.629
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.13259.0481.5210.86470.076830.21036.394
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.21412.661.8371.3240.12390.46428.932
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.219710.721.6581.1130.10870.42567.435
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.304310.571.7941.1050.12090.31057.264
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.313410.191.5241.260.12790.30536.994
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.13598.1521.5340.77710.083760.20855.566
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.223412.22.1471.270.16620.44798.194
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.18839.1831.5550.87510.086140.2476.439
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.321612.131.7341.8750.11860.36068.056
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.084316.4611.380.50610.066320.1424.386
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.32629.8011.3181.2470.10620.23826.913
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.212510.241.7250.99160.1040.29317.149
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.428120.262.7152.2640.24020.836514.23
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.455219.192.4032.3490.28890.721513.44
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.305713.761.9191.6650.17260.52029.62
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.21611.071.8731.2460.15540.3287.489
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.18389.3761.7041.0590.10170.27346.26
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.17949.8891.8750.99790.10840.29766.629
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.232810.061.8451.0980.2180.3356.583
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.25110.811.7281.5960.11070.3197.087
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.222812.062.0891.8720.11780.44037.558
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.29759.2991.5151.3440.10450.28296.071
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.2029.2031.6071.4550.08310.45625.619
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.176110.31.881.6570.23060.30766.245
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.18157.0491.6730.59920.11070.32574.359
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.38039.2831.5191.2170.11940.27046.184
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.1529.22.7124.7760.48061.06620.19
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.15377.6911.0790.82230.07240.20425.534
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.11657.3391.490.63090.059780.41554.871
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.12927.1971.2620.73870.10580.17424.935
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.223111.11.5681.0360.10360.40088.006
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.14937.5321.5170.65030.078990.14985.156
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.15786.9481.4850.56040.10550.46994.452
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.19217.0611.4810.64980.070850.25154.627
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.12087.2641.2890.69730.092810.28314.919
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.11886.9351.3710.70190.084380.17544.621
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.21911.81.9461.4690.12030.33677.951
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.13045.4391.1890.33510.050440.12663.757
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.078075.6091.1960.44810.062530.14933.774
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.068324.7851.0770.32160.036180.088293.283
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.067144.950.98080.35140.041070.1023.5
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.066283.8930.6960.17540.027480.068212.947
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.1929.1841.5991.1730.10050.25396.076
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.069615.5951.1680.52220.05360.11253.759
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.1769.811.771.2640.094260.40786.305
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.070515.5891.2530.42080.04980.10923.775
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.14537.3741.6980.67240.18310.15654.682
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.087256.1181.3320.53420.091710.12524.055
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.096824.0930.7530.17420.027860.069833.092
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.20616.2741.1360.81260.066050.1414.152
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.27110.351.7631.3430.10520.28976.872
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.12956.5881.160.52940.076720.17014.671
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim) 13.521.5062.1260.16270.5669.174
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.1448.0171.2451.3170.078950.19285.204
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.056553.9590.64980.22590.022060.059493.022
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.30322.282.6474.2170.49070.849614.09
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.26227.9371.4630.86460.089150.51275.025
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.922.42.3984.8660.60360.988313.57
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.077466.6441.520.37030.054730.15354.564
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.15676.8071.2820.57920.076110.30664.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.11838.8411.7680.8110.13780.19056.012
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.076625.2670.9870.45630.050420.10923.691
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.551913.32.1631.7380.22990.42258.768
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.587412.041.7021.3980.15860.47838.328
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.587812.231.7691.3540.1560.4738.499
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.71412.451.9761.3850.15480.43118.525
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.11115.190.84150.50.037180.099943.729
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.17657.7531.4630.83130.088190.22795.164
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.19178.4691.440.8690.085890.24965.843
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.378217.662.9752.1770.61530.54111.37
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.595513.481.942.4240.15030.53748.443
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.10847.0891.4650.52270.065680.32644.727
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.19848.2391.3961.0170.10830.24125.496
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.24269.3761.4181.0490.099410.28996.541
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.65315.342.4381.9920.22050.554410.36
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.10336.1671.1420.39940.05540.12884.466
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.135310.052.1540.8840.1060.2496.845
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.075644.7820.88560.30580.036640.08923.489
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.17511.752.1771.3620.13220.30497.789
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.198611.642.2791.4240.14180.36527.445
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.089985.2831.0960.40890.049570.11253.637
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.15989.912.0461.2280.140.36416.149
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.12774.9551.0140.37290.038830.086643.467
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.094026.2871.1150.48910.063730.17714.462
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.10556.1161.0950.51140.05470.15374.322
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.923127.882.5494.050.32861.45719.52
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.905618.112.1713.1530.22450.779311.81
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.049373.780.53550.059550.014810.041183.151
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.131217.341.0160.4030.16150.5315.25
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.049483.7360.6770.085340.022890.053012.92
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.079935.2631.1390.45430.084160.12583.48
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.055854.1140.75020.19290.031870.073023.087
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.43266.3010.85270.39470.052010.17354.848
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.059363.3680.4150.025680.015140.024512.916
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.11663.4130.46150.051810.013870.035062.871
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.039874.2240.50280.03320.014110.028363.666
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.075793.9440.43630.023050.010670.033563.473
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.068043.140.42150.026240.012320.066022.648
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.088013.2340.44220.041310.012240.039452.726
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.049323.3690.50840.034260.01850.040732.795
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.049074.0620.53910.039460.015260.042593.446
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.32788.3241.1160.64050.091030.26096.236
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.19524.2750.58380.099090.02210.084223.508
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.071635.4110.96470.43190.061740.13223.84
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.041743.4770.49260.053690.012890.027282.916
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.033943.2750.51380.022060.013320.034182.735
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.060982.870.43310.083320.0075910.018192.418
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.037583.3960.46690.013530.014810.018722.911
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.04793.4710.410.014430.0087460.021673.038
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.036763.3050.44440.015310.0091470.024252.84
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.093153.3490.49480.015420.0083340.021192.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.080763.1820.49170.015130.011860.025662.671
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.041732.9740.50230.014770.01240.028132.451
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.47963.1210.4170.016110.0120.026272.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.066593.6020.45480.021350.0081240.020283.126
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.03323.3770.51920.013910.0088680.03582.833
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.076113.2870.49350.013470.009450.022622.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.070543.2060.44430.01360.0082890.021272.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.064763.1050.46020.014570.0087750.025552.621
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.030213.2390.45260.017280.0087910.021732.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.044043.2030.43650.014320.0090260.019512.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.048063.2010.46450.02070.012970.062612.666
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.037523.1980.44930.013580.0077870.017822.729
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.058863.040.42780.014450.0075740.027012.584
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.091583.150.45460.039910.0096590.029272.646
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.047022.9740.43050.013280.0078080.020772.522
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.029923.2660.42910.012670.0074540.017282.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.095413.1760.41360.013110.0077450.018122.744
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.035233.240.46330.019990.0092240.021792.754
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.07943.6560.48140.014620.0081410.026443.146
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.044223.6950.41080.013040.0085690.021633.263
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.02583.8090.48330.013260.0074380.31413.011
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.042083.1850.43920.01410.010270.022782.727
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.037353.3630.45350.013040.0076780.018772.889
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.050793.2820.4620.062440.0086050.021662.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.038333.3030.44970.0140.0081840.019932.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.07173.2430.39420.013430.0080870.019382.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.097153.3480.41060.013660.0079010.017922.918
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.027363.1950.42040.01440.0092360.020852.754
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.045093.0250.51050.014230.0090080.029042.483
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.029613.0360.53690.014740.0079470.020452.475
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.038962.9410.42460.015970.0090490.019352.498
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.047263.1730.46820.01330.0088570.029612.675
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.041973.2420.48840.017140.0098650.025052.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.038873.1580.49610.013790.0085330.020392.642
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.03783.3830.47720.015530.010060.021482.885
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.048023.1350.44720.01580.010680.024132.665
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.041663.0060.43390.013990.0080960.025092.546
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.052962.9910.47560.016250.0095070.017932.51
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.06172.9830.41970.014770.0092090.018612.546
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.054623.1290.44780.014130.0077250.016982.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.061953.2730.4530.017640.0084730.02162.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.06093.1180.45060.015360.0096030.024322.638
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.032593.280.44080.018620.01180.028672.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.046233.4470.46470.020730.012310.031692.941
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.036133.3010.47970.025260.010140.034032.777
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.036983.250.48970.025750.011840.036282.708
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.057663.1510.44630.02920.011990.036322.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.036193.5760.47920.018170.010140.027033.062
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.11243.4760.4440.018230.011250.026472.998
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.035013.5780.45910.016710.0094830.024953.087
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.032173.4670.51670.019090.012140.029182.916
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.040713.0680.45950.016750.013170.030082.578
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.065293.3450.60830.017250.012470.059232.675
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.031623.3930.59080.016410.01040.025322.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.12913.2040.44020.013210.0075060.019832.742
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.059383.2110.44510.014670.01040.024672.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.051143.2310.46960.015160.0094960.023272.742
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.032343.9630.46640.01610.008570.022363.473
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.050983.9710.47080.015380.0082080.021893.476
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.044783.9820.45490.019140.0088130.025933.494
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.042713.2410.50210.013430.0076040.11052.628
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.031783.3420.43680.013720.0076290.019842.884
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.032053.1960.41990.013760.0075780.11032.668
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.05793.1320.44240.023780.0082310.036562.656
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.11763.3410.45730.02030.01010.021262.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.039333.6250.4630.014750.0086840.020763.14
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.047823.2690.45970.013140.0076720.021592.786
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.041643.1770.49550.013470.0076110.030582.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.030723.0790.45940.013710.0075490.055452.562
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.030393.1250.45990.014260.0087720.022692.642
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.037222.7720.41770.018190.0076710.020012.328
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.053343.3170.39220.013460.007390.019272.904
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.030853.4130.450.015310.0084490.021222.94
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.039873.3190.48960.014250.0081590.023372.807
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.033113.1360.4240.013360.0073840.019852.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.027023.2270.46910.013690.0075240.019032.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.05943.0190.42710.014040.0081420.020332.572
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.033043.1990.49390.022750.012560.069092.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.03963.0450.50320.014540.0086020.02152.523
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.11992.950.45620.015110.0095370.022312.472
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.037443.150.44960.013730.0072660.019672.679
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.029363.1470.46080.016080.0075690.020592.665
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.066173.2650.46810.017020.009210.023392.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.029873.1070.45570.013940.01210.021172.624
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.067573.0040.49850.017430.0073060.026542.48
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.031363.1220.49780.013830.0073620.020882.607
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.079782.9970.46290.012360.007420.019632.516
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.043443.1370.43250.01460.0089970.020882.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.030273.3240.46790.01350.0074320.020012.835
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.035543.190.45090.014090.007690.02032.716
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.030633.0380.43880.015780.0078820.021772.578
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.039733.2480.46980.020240.0087230.020862.759
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.03423.0610.42870.014860.0076830.020112.611
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.03523.0520.45480.015190.0076380.020032.575
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.037633.0890.4570.014220.010190.026412.601
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.077593.0090.40150.013990.0077670.020652.585
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.038324.460.4660.015270.0078610.021133.971
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.03254.3440.52110.014340.0079030.021423.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.037974.0950.47330.016020.0090360.022213.596
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.036073.9050.45260.015210.0088960.16853.281
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.045433.1020.6670.014880.008530.021112.412
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.054942.9510.51860.014060.0077560.020232.41
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.038983.0860.56670.020680.010370.025542.528
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.050933.0430.45030.013730.0076440.019972.572
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.036713.6080.49270.013880.008490.026823.086
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.035163.250.47330.013680.0080510.021492.754
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.043463.2370.53740.02210.012750.025542.674
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.046983.1860.51410.02760.014450.026692.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.047053.1460.53830.020020.010460.024722.586
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.037812.990.46860.015010.0086470.021292.497
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.02732.8270.45040.013420.0090410.022232.357
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.073913.0860.43960.012870.0078110.02042.625
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.038033.3410.52630.013780.0077070.020462.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.042413.2630.44380.013840.0090860.021042.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.057993.1460.44560.011860.0073110.0192.682
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.027523.270.75790.013780.0085990.022222.488
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.035133.2450.50560.017770.015710.035532.696
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.049633.0250.47060.019780.011490.035672.509
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.037983.0270.45760.022540.0094190.025522.546
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.029762.9550.42910.01740.010690.032672.485
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.030012.9150.41680.018690.011470.034842.453
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.035982.8790.4090.020760.01590.036052.428
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.036712.6640.41350.019610.009310.022042.227
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.032632.6330.42780.016180.0094330.020942.186
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.066843.2310.5010.069730.022270.056862.606

Offline version