Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 434/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 421/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 977.5

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.13.0-dev.121+g2a43b90

Test started: 2017-10-14 06:00:01

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable (sim)0.033153.2440.55560.02260.0097250.029172.644
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous (sim)0.056193.4260.6210.10270.046310.079242.596
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput (sim)0.083363.6170.87620.06840.017930.064672.607
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState (sim)0.046223.6510.92160.067180.018520.051232.625
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState (sim)0.044913.5770.70740.076880.022170.25032.542
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions (sim)9.38145.0613.049.3253.0394.62515.05
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic (sim)0.087854.4741.0920.21870.029040.22.976
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold (sim)0.046042.9820.53140.016830.0078390.016252.428
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable (sim)0.036853.3630.59640.018380.0082140.024022.735
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP (sim)0.058383.7890.80470.18250.031270.084162.705
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters (sim)0.041043.1250.63820.020960.0073050.019532.458
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical (sim)0.06963.2220.49180.096240.011530.03232.609
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean (sim)0.03113.0720.51880.014520.011730.019232.538
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay (sim)0.036613.0660.59290.017680.013210.019092.447
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare (sim)0.072992.9820.41650.015320.0073590.023612.539
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters (sim)0.11694.2290.85850.061050.020110.045843.268
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction (sim)0.042394.4330.76130.060280.01450.041823.573
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer (sim)0.066694.0510.45040.033920.037810.025783.523
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend (sim)0.22168.4324.3470.091570.12910.1273.847
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice (sim)0.18328.074.270.1030.043560.096173.582
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases (sim)0.81569.0844.4020.35690.04730.18784.114
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar (sim)0.11664.3330.69880.041430.028240.039083.57
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC (sim)0.41313.4410.6370.060280.028630.04122.702
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall (sim)0.13013.5670.63480.041780.026370.052452.844
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC (sim)0.53733.5420.6430.077360.020960.045142.778
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent (sim)0.09433.5090.50530.09340.014040.047692.867
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC (sim)0.091653.3350.47450.021020.0088490.021942.829
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection (sim)0.064553.6430.7540.055940.012940.035072.803
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC (sim)0.20393.3670.67390.038560.013820.030072.629
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube (sim)0.076653.1750.59160.020810.0086050.026072.555
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC (sim)0.1473.2110.47930.024150.0093420.02522.692
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube (sim)0.12923.3620.53680.023840.011230.10712.701
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC (sim)0.11953.5940.59170.029390.010160.036942.945
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.17863.4470.52170.036450.015350.033582.869
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.32163.3760.53570.051150.01660.031612.77
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.094373.4080.62190.032780.013450.03782.721
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.47543.5470.7610.051560.017350.038332.698
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.061193.3690.68030.031150.011790.02892.634
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.31943.2360.51110.048310.015990.045332.64
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar (sim)0.053413.1270.48180.023550.0096910.024562.606
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.10623.7980.57980.18350.036670.024782.994
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.19324.290.63390.50180.40560.034462.742
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent (sim)0.051833.360.54960.027370.012570.029852.768
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.20593.8550.61150.26340.12860.037132.843
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.086363.4220.67670.03920.016150.053682.659
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.12123.5030.61960.046710.016250.049052.791
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.56653.6450.63390.063830.02020.079442.883
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.10713.880.65090.031070.013430.067783.139
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.29683.6420.71240.035280.014110.043792.857
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC (sim)0.12454.0390.7780.081140.12070.068543.11
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.64373.670.74010.044640.014590.04152.847
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.40684.1930.97040.15080.01750.050293.028
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW (sim)0.29043.5050.52050.045570.01610.027412.913
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.17353.5350.56570.080570.057950.042542.807
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.23723.3060.47520.026490.0093430.026132.788
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW (sim)0.18513.6680.45030.030530.012710.026633.165
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW (sim)0.1943.340.54970.030220.010940.025982.745
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW (sim)0.13123.4820.52110.02010.0094850.032892.922
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.56243.4880.62930.052230.015430.037912.773
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW (sim)0.032593.0940.43650.017310.006710.017042.634
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.50063.6610.65650.040220.012740.050272.921
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW (sim)0.42613.6680.56070.034290.01190.037223.045
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.85590.8739    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.69315.5150.66890.17290.051290.33424.368
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal (sim)0.67210.85.4650.3740.050220.30354.628
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)2.98937.6729.050.76730.19860.76596.901
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume (sim)0.216811.545.9520.30560.19450.20044.939
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort (sim)0.230924.2917.920.30330.040230.22285.892
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances (sim)3.43439.7630.591.1270.15770.76817.135
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives (sim)0.15945.0550.58170.12230.017120.044154.318
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice (sim)0.3418.1213.2690.22540.091350.20734.374
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice (sim)0.1716.3972.0870.10250.022270.25073.956
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion (sim)0.424821.7413.162.9290.41810.22895.057
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 2.7792.799    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 21.8414.031.3890.22290.67955.555
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume (sim)0.2718.6563.3130.12140.035710.1335.048
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)6.60922.8115.161.8460.20060.34335.304
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)0.899517.9811.991.0580.29470.23674.435
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor (sim)9.69721.8711.71.4850.23260.70017.779
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer (sim)9.53522.5913.282.0020.21110.7296.395
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.4419.4213.030.96910.160.40684.942
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.27418.4711.761.1420.20930.20785.185
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)0.970417.8511.70.95730.14240.19084.885
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.2871812.420.56420.1460.32884.668
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.55818.2912.320.87570.14070.22864.752
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.44038.1162.8930.44070.032170.31094.491
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.37116.7911.050.83660.190.27744.45
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.33918.611.631.0760.18190.25095.503
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.1684.2460.1170.06730.18834.616
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 9.2934.6380.093370.034680.091154.454
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.11568.7024.2120.13820.074170.098834.231
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 8.5334.0810.098630.10330.11484.155
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow (sim)12.5835.0919.394.9220.51862.0398.235
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)34.1166.5131.139.8322.4084.30718.85
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.08140.4216.16.1361.6342.81513.75
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing1 (sim)7.95420.0113.590.56370.082380.30895.484
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe (sim)0.14196.3152.2190.075480.014790.05963.965
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity (sim)1.30621.7813.841.8961.6120.36014.281
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.789919.112.951.4290.57980.14464.011
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.805817.3311.361.3130.41260.13574.132
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy (sim)0.268214.1810.250.050090.024030.10723.769
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy (sim)0.355917.511.90.25640.20420.11245.052
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 22.4114.931.4320.63280.24095.195
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature2 (sim)1.9122.7114.950.761.4120.42995.177
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances (sim)0.06320.1515.090.3410.026570.11564.612
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources (sim)0.878935.3827.170.56280.091880.52767.057
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve (sim)0.552416.7710.480.44920.18950.33295.338
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve (sim)0.843611.595.0210.75430.11620.57045.333
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics (sim)0.0769823.514.443.2560.41340.33675.125
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients (sim)0.22323.5214.2630.3480.40525.545
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible (sim)0.442517.4211.280.64840.39360.41394.712
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete (sim)0.439716.1110.560.7440.13250.18314.514
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible (sim)0.133719.7412.732.3380.17140.22924.306
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear (sim)0.519115.6510.640.41470.1440.31864.193
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing (sim)0.519616.4810.980.45340.14480.20764.707
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse (sim)2.33923.2313.472.90.2570.55756.102
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim)0.302210.445.9570.35270.047570.15343.977
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization (sim)0.3957.7023.1760.25420.036510.38063.873
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes (sim)0.07246.6692.1450.23510.018710.07394.235
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates (sim)1.96922.4714.71.010.78640.20335.788
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.8493.0340.49370.029090.10384.206
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts (sim)0.798919.2812.940.43810.12640.41075.393
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume (sim)0.831218.7812.320.97260.17840.20495.131
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)19.6945.9824.056.4560.75043.33511.41
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 45.0330.024.0480.52862.0868.365
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 20.0217.692.1650.1809  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 21.6317.623.7850.2379  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase (sim)86.9744.1128.575.1580.73071.4378.236
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim) 24.5216.192.2420.25490.66825.178
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)16.712415.42.5030.2250.52945.357
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues (sim)2.41621.0613.11.9310.13750.49365.414
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization (sim)25.6718.4911.551.5960.075210.47264.822
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes1 (sim)8.09422.3713.841.6430.34020.55366.021
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)6.95722.3314.551.6310.42470.35925.381
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes13 (sim)2.83322.5215.251.6470.21250.33985.1
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes14 (sim)2.24122.7514.991.660.21140.58235.371
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes15 (sim)0.573413.167.0260.90870.12060.40024.726
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes16 (sim)0.539213.146.7810.86480.087940.33625.085
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17 (sim)0.88714.697.530.68210.10210.79165.619
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18 (sim)2.71925.1617.081.320.49270.53355.782
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes2 (sim)3.10722.8215.731.6910.19120.47854.741
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes3 (sim)2.61722.9815.911.6990.37510.34224.68
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes4 (sim)1.89522.9615.321.8810.23860.49755.043
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve (sim)0.693117.3411.911.0080.045170.28814.106
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.95718.7411.521.6370.11360.5174.968
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 22.7315.432.0250.069130.29154.946
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes1 (sim)2.24221.7114.631.3810.19040.54094.982
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12 (sim)2.26922.0815.191.3480.1930.56474.802
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.5222.4615.341.4450.20660.41965.093
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes2 (sim)1.28518.9112.961.0730.19640.2844.418
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun3 (sim)0.075464.6730.89380.012080.0083390.034353.754
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun3 (sim)0.062774.7470.75740.027210.0064430.11883.877
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions (sim)0.094.0770.48170.015370.011190.034943.564
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives (sim)0.12765.5410.55390.47420.023540.15344.355
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative (sim)0.076944.8770.53560.49010.017590.15813.694
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative (sim)0.043153.5620.490.011320.0061720.027473.046
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives (sim)0.055583.4070.47560.14650.013920.059672.729
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep (sim)0.040073.3280.4150.018540.0069260.020812.888
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 0.7260.7459    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO2 (sim)0.043826.8342.3440.088330.45590.061413.973
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.037394.4531.2350.071350.0081310.043483.113
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa (sim)0.1056.72.3970.13030.55940.054863.579
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents (sim)0.17949.0543.460.12440.73520.11044.673
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 (sim)0.044574.9051.490.045460.10350.038193.247
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 (sim)0.059844.681.2240.044280.13140.036563.262
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT (sim)0.87358.9353.1980.29441.2650.058444.136
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT (sim)2.5858.6813.3240.40511.0520.068343.872
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph (sim)0.79788.6523.0640.27851.3090.058533.96
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)4.00931.5624.430.13732.0080.2244.813
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.0835220.6310.943.8280.61890.15655.105
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.0273821.2711.084.4820.78650.38724.568
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater (sim)0.040324.6171.2610.03730.035280.024243.296
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient (sim)0.0824715.3610.720.25970.73180.094543.607
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.212.22    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir (sim)0.072276.0141.5670.1910.0081660.0384.251
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa (sim)0.076397.0322.8050.16250.015380.064224.009
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas (sim)0.079757.553.490.085670.017980.11723.871
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2 (sim)0.08955.4481.8030.043020.012010.044393.566
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix (sim)0.086037.2422.8370.20370.012220.086414.137
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir (sim)0.1597.6243.3660.051150.026050.069654.144
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.20828.9274.4370.10450.085740.30674.042
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.690120.0114.80.20430.040510.14694.839
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.14646.6512.6260.091420.022150.07623.857
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.12418.4353.9990.091650.047240.35274.031
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.15038.6834.2650.090470.038290.09114.219
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.18513.599.3090.18610.044770.14143.942
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.408313.048.9580.10360.03220.16073.805
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.1777.2763.4170.11460.034230.11773.668
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.10977.3733.7310.089680.020920.071233.481
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.13626.0772.5590.13690.023030.070273.306
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.0946320.0116.510.091440.022050.078383.326
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.13096.8032.4450.14240.036280.10174.132
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.2139.3084.4270.18290.051620.093594.572
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph (sim)0.799418.0113.031.0720.051590.16763.716
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.45417.0712.020.78910.041730.31583.927
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.758516.4812.130.62260.048350.1643.712
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper (sim)0.20168.8632.1831.5160.14410.52624.527
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper2 (sim)0.23029.0752.1551.5110.14190.54934.778
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces (sim)0.21737.0841.6220.96410.097190.19334.226
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force (sim)0.28237.5631.6121.5010.29590.37423.812
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force2 (sim)0.411512.013.1773.4350.27970.72074.419
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.17585.6771.2290.90970.085620.29823.184
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses2 (sim)0.40218.5591.6692.1910.20010.41054.108
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques (sim)0.3618.2281.5731.7120.26170.34864.35
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces (sim)0.16666.9391.9231.0060.11050.24743.687
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces2 (sim)0.25557.841.9171.7290.16740.37813.681
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques (sim)0.25227.6121.6441.8150.17390.48443.514
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques2 (sim)0.31477.3721.7271.540.17720.43753.548
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques3 (sim)0.27247.0981.611.3120.3210.32013.563
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques (sim)0.21116.6531.5760.93660.10070.23433.824
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques2 (sim)0.28768.2251.9061.6950.15250.65213.837
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass (sim)0.18216.7591.5491.1240.10730.46853.528
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.35088.3831.642.1240.15110.71673.774
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring (sim)0.14125.3411.2820.63450.07620.27323.092
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring2 (sim)0.31746.961.4751.3930.14330.27313.699
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque (sim)0.24137.4331.6871.4750.25780.33013.713
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque2 (sim)0.413711.632.6083.1780.36460.98054.515
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque3 (sim)0.508210.652.4972.8560.25470.96424.097
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque (sim)0.36249.1632.1241.8990.49510.49384.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces (sim)0.24327.8631.8731.9390.14270.33543.59
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces2 (sim)0.27556.8221.7751.1440.12490.41253.429
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque (sim)0.27867.2441.8411.3210.26580.32583.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR (sim)0.3557.2751.7581.4450.13080.47673.493
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP (sim)0.21748.2271.7982.10.15040.60933.587
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.27838.382.271.8490.33270.36963.576
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal (sim)0.32917.1031.5941.4390.16240.44153.483
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.20667.3351.5341.8490.11940.44493.405
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical (sim)0.25268.0961.8882.1240.13660.56573.399
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity (sim)0.22445.6281.4610.82060.09310.23243.05
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies (sim)0.45196.5391.4541.2950.13680.53833.402
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints (sim)1.04715.062.7085.2730.95790.92895.211
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D (sim)0.17796.3131.1691.2640.12430.50523.268
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical (sim)0.17626.1131.541.0260.12760.20813.235
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion (sim)0.19816.2571.2371.1070.33350.24833.356
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion2 (sim)0.25716.991.61.3270.30110.40383.381
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit (sim)0.18615.7041.4740.77760.21920.19613.056
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit2 (sim)0.18875.631.3720.69850.20140.21023.184
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit3 (sim)0.19946.2211.5710.96790.15980.25263.292
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit4 (sim)0.20446.2291.4511.0370.21830.24983.291
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit5 (sim)0.23416.1441.5520.96850.24010.19073.22
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint (sim)0.35948.6171.8682.0850.29460.40673.98
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP (sim)0.10424.7251.0410.57210.059680.14152.93
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR (sim)0.11615.0031.1150.5380.1840.13393.052
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP (sim)0.10464.6180.87380.40410.040270.094523.225
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR (sim)0.089854.4940.86640.55820.046540.11052.938
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS (sim)0.066364.1260.7050.26160.031440.20582.949
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS2 (sim)0.21727.2181.6221.4350.11690.29943.762
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP (sim)0.087825.0541.0520.43590.090850.14423.354
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.26357.3891.6191.70.15450.32053.616
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR (sim)0.086984.7891.0220.45450.046030.11423.174
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar (sim)0.1976.1871.5011.0220.09660.21093.374
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic (sim)0.32685.2371.1470.70320.078030.1493.178
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit (sim)0.10623.9610.7060.20690.026810.17852.864
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute (sim)0.16826.1831.1331.0690.084650.33373.582
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute2 (sim)0.26687.7921.5791.620.42640.34983.836
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization (sim)0.12435.1881.0030.63830.10260.16813.329
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim)0.49668.4281.4482.4930.16510.56513.774
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical (sim)0.22226.3341.1491.4290.10860.29383.388
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.055173.6640.62590.13490.021280.053182.849
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.44313.432.2995.1540.46680.9434.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal (sim)0.20956.5221.3091.0510.10150.27793.804
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)14.0914.062.4844.8120.38771.225.172
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies (sim)0.096445.6491.5370.4860.058250.1863.406
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape (sim)0.25166.0591.3441.0550.085070.18543.409
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation (sim)0.22186.6651.6581.0460.18530.29193.501
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation (sim)0.11594.6920.90290.51630.054980.13973.096
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies (sim)0.66159.652.0692.2060.36970.71284.309
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies (sim)0.6167.8671.671.7690.20460.37513.866
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies2 (sim)0.72048.0941.8291.7880.17020.45343.874
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse (sim)0.73467.8922.0331.6110.1770.49283.598
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass (sim)0.13964.7260.7980.67860.051980.12723.093
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d (sim)0.18615.7481.3460.89210.097960.23723.194
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint (sim)0.18416.7811.7210.99250.091340.29183.702
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint2 (sim)0.535613.483.3493.2670.71721.1935.022
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_1 (sim)0.70769.7122.2462.6620.32770.47154.025
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_2 (sim)0.14325.691.450.65170.18270.17073.252
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_3 (sim)0.17916.4491.421.1130.11460.38843.431
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove (sim)0.29566.5881.371.4170.12950.30663.529
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor (sim)0.420510.432.292.1310.89610.53674.593
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor2 (sim)0.15345.2891.2010.66840.085190.18093.173
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce (sim)0.25517.3951.8441.1480.12320.45573.848
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce2 (sim)0.16514.8220.90550.42760.048010.09793.362
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque1 (sim)0.30368.4492.3321.4870.17060.47913.998
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque2 (sim)0.20858.4292.0461.6920.21390.55953.936
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque3 (sim)0.099594.6860.95280.46090.055450.15493.08
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque (sim)0.21567.3972.0011.150.14680.37493.742
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque2 (sim)0.098354.4370.86070.39580.046280.10383.053
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance (sim)0.13194.981.0270.60620.075030.15153.137
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance2 (sim)0.27815.5361.1170.62190.069350.18523.589
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor (sim)0.612914.612.4724.9670.95421.4324.807
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum (sim)0.983810.951.9353.7750.27270.67214.341
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow (sim)0.045254.2530.61120.069770.016630.041913.535
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps (sim)0.13787.21.010.47150.15430.78194.8
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes (sim)0.050564.3180.69770.1170.025710.065853.448
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus (sim)0.16835.081.280.63860.084280.22162.874
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.12873.9660.79930.20220.053980.28022.855
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents (sim)0.47344.8260.82580.43610.055860.17653.349
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities (sim)0.058113.0540.4150.027630.011680.031192.598
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions (sim)0.33773.5340.41970.066340.014180.032243.021
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions2 (sim)0.081533.4370.48040.065460.013580.029612.868
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions3 (sim)0.057163.2930.47150.021860.0082120.043572.766
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain (sim)0.078033.2250.43290.026160.012410.025182.756
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque1 (sim)0.084813.3360.43130.042930.010180.029132.84
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia (sim)0.062553.6380.61350.042250.045920.031562.923
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper (sim)0.080843.3920.52520.043480.015090.03622.791
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion (sim)0.35456.0911.0880.68710.081710.27843.972
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction (sim)0.20723.9190.52110.10780.023140.082323.205
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove (sim)0.094854.7311.0690.49440.049710.12293.014
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed (sim)0.0463.2450.47550.033220.011590.02442.719
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test1 (sim)0.063983.3520.60140.013780.013150.025862.727
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test11 (sim)0.061213.2020.43780.025270.029210.022212.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test12 (sim)0.041623.2830.48060.013360.0075910.015872.784
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test15 (sim)0.02653.2020.42780.013450.0077520.016472.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test16 (sim)0.043223.3690.43230.014930.0093030.018292.917
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.08973.2670.50420.016240.0078150.018942.737
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.080753.2090.46390.018020.0077230.019012.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test2 (sim)0.094753.2410.44750.013260.011590.016562.77
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.059553.2040.47840.022410.012620.026872.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.046293.1970.42720.01450.008180.019792.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.030773.1930.42540.013780.0075420.017612.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.027273.1340.44190.01370.013010.017982.666
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab (sim) 3.4290.44540.013930.0083760.019192.962
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test3 (sim)0.044683.2520.49240.013750.0075230.016572.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test4 (sim)0.030013.2950.4550.01670.0079770.017552.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test5 (sim)0.07513.160.42880.014050.007840.016862.711
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test6 (sim)0.046363.6820.51540.016440.0087230.018093.143
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test7 (sim)0.037793.5510.46530.023310.0077620.01573.059
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test8 (sim)0.042533.6690.43290.013640.0080720.016773.217
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test1 (sim)0.033.5490.47310.01330.0085360.017033.058
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test11 (sim)0.030043.320.41250.013850.008520.018282.889
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test12 (sim)0.034283.3350.49320.01310.0070370.01852.823
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test15 (sim)0.044443.2550.45550.014720.0083890.017122.78
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test16 (sim)0.045593.2130.4670.018730.0083070.019272.725
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.04743.6170.53220.014040.0077030.073743.009
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.043533.5410.45370.013060.0073620.018243.067
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test2 (sim)0.036873.3060.42280.013260.0073860.01622.865
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.04723.320.43360.012930.0074160.017562.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.043673.3520.45630.013150.0075520.018042.877
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.035193.2950.45660.013910.008240.019552.818
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.051093.3230.54940.018030.0074150.017652.755
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab (sim) 3.360.4430.013960.0074190.020262.894
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test3 (sim)0.035383.4120.45640.022370.012050.025782.914
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test4 (sim)0.0453.4170.41780.015630.0084330.018232.977
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test5 (sim)0.03333.330.43830.014370.008190.024572.866
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test6 (sim)0.075773.3630.43040.015820.0092540.020072.919
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test7 (sim)0.050163.3350.47570.0160.01060.029932.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test8 (sim)0.034743.1280.44280.01350.0075360.016532.666
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test1 (sim)0.065933.1870.40710.021110.0099710.025062.744
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.048733.210.40160.014930.0078750.040032.765
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.040873.3840.45120.014580.0079320.019762.911
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.038783.4460.43890.014590.0079460.019742.984
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.033773.3640.47960.014240.0076090.018812.864
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test15 (sim)0.029863.20.41560.014030.0066890.015612.765
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test16 (sim)0.046993.3460.42620.015220.0079420.01672.899
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test17 (sim)0.043463.2380.45390.018550.014090.019952.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab (sim) 3.2750.50310.0180.020180.02042.734
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test19 (sim)0.039953.3330.47250.017350.0092750.022462.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test2 (sim)0.029043.3320.44120.02190.010190.024472.854
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20 (sim)0.039053.4530.49650.021850.011170.027592.915
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test21 (sim)0.034133.5460.47690.022050.011270.02753.027
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test22 (sim)0.054773.420.48020.032030.01160.031032.884
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test23 (sim)0.040733.4480.51970.034340.012060.055082.844
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test3 (sim)0.041453.3440.45650.021830.0096770.024632.85
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test4 (sim)0.043493.340.43950.02060.009760.024932.864
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test5 (sim)0.079523.3910.46150.023130.012830.068472.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test6 (sim)0.05543.5920.45360.021230.0097070.23442.892
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test7 (sim)0.03393.1470.46490.035820.034440.029892.602
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test8 (sim)0.051713.270.41350.017840.013430.023642.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test9 (sim)0.071283.2410.47930.019380.01030.032222.724
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test1 (sim)0.067943.3470.48010.015140.0081910.022612.843
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10 (sim)0.065483.4220.47660.020450.020910.020832.936
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test11 (sim)0.03433.1410.48790.015710.0079260.019692.628
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test12 (sim)0.097043.3560.51080.016520.0086040.0342.807
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test13 (sim)0.031223.2810.42180.014930.0075990.019122.836
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.07253.3710.47040.021050.009970.022752.871
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test15 (sim)0.03723.4890.55150.013990.0078430.019672.914
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test16 (sim)0.081613.1810.42180.014170.0076210.01772.738
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test17 (sim)0.024873.2020.42460.014740.012140.018012.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test18 (sim)0.03853.3060.45370.022440.0090030.034272.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test19 (sim)0.051313.3120.46610.027250.0079830.023152.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test2 (sim)0.040233.1420.43160.019640.0097630.020752.69
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20 (sim)0.046253.3220.49360.013940.0075110.017892.807
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test21 (sim)0.035433.270.49060.014090.0075370.018282.758
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test22 (sim)0.0383.4170.47510.013810.0076250.020262.92
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test23 (sim)0.04933.2130.45060.013940.0076380.018172.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test24 (sim)0.033013.2960.44140.015130.0077690.01842.832
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test25 (sim)0.049563.2450.48040.01420.0077640.018362.744
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test26 (sim)0.04753.4150.42630.016560.0084880.018852.966
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test27 (sim)0.04393.3110.47540.014190.0082020.019852.813
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test28 (sim)0.03773.3880.42610.015490.0081490.01862.94
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test29 (sim)0.076583.4980.55880.014470.0076080.018142.918
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test3 (sim)0.032773.3260.50020.016440.0097980.019432.807
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30 (sim)0.055313.4060.49910.019830.0089370.019342.896
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test31 (sim)0.03463.2830.43040.013940.0076430.058952.79
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test32 (sim)0.10933.2080.46790.022210.0076790.019332.711
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test33 (sim)0.094743.2660.48690.016770.0088840.025652.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test34 (sim)0.098663.1240.44870.020190.0092930.020232.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test35 (sim)0.032853.480.46190.015230.0082580.019962.995
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test36 (sim)0.037743.2610.4350.015010.0079220.018712.803
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test37 (sim)0.035383.3950.55320.012530.0078040.017482.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test38 (sim)0.029443.3690.46510.014110.0091630.022832.883
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test39 (sim)0.053113.3540.40530.012950.0080010.018152.93
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test4 (sim)0.034953.4130.45410.01610.0082510.018862.936
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40 (sim)0.065163.5970.59830.016270.008960.019673.013
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test41 (sim)0.038853.2770.41530.014620.0076150.026262.831
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test42 (sim)0.044233.330.44580.014580.0078530.01932.86
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test43 (sim)0.094323.430.45560.014010.0075380.017832.954
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test44 (sim)0.040013.2850.41630.014740.0077580.018162.847
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test45 (sim)0.062513.4080.45380.015360.0089570.03552.931
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test46 (sim)0.033513.5420.53440.015450.0083860.019132.984
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test47 (sim)0.047793.2440.47550.015420.0083890.020422.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test48 (sim)0.03993.3340.43260.015010.0078130.018632.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test49 (sim)0.035813.1710.44860.017970.013320.028512.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test5 (sim)0.035323.5980.50060.01570.0081140.019183.073
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.081653.3970.46580.015480.010490.022112.906
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test51 (sim)0.1233.3210.49110.018910.0094170.021272.807
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test52 (sim)0.10053.2220.47780.028280.0130.029512.693
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test53 (sim)0.063333.3810.43530.016350.0093540.02652.917
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test54 (sim)0.031423.270.45870.014470.0076180.03132.777
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.043063.280.45470.014050.0084260.019442.802
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.079293.270.45530.017180.012880.027632.792
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.028963.2860.45710.015940.013270.023042.806
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.031183.4720.48690.013590.0082030.021072.96
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test6 (sim)0.036433.3040.47940.021570.01140.021092.802
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.042043.3220.44770.014240.010920.021622.85
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test61 (sim)0.072683.3140.47830.012850.0075820.017992.815
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test62 (sim)0.040123.2440.4620.012840.0075220.017762.763
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test63 (sim)0.085333.160.46150.012990.0076050.017942.677
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test64 (sim)0.1183.3960.47750.025740.054570.018672.908
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test65 (sim)0.040133.3450.46760.012950.0080660.018842.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab (sim) 3.190.44340.014780.0081660.020682.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test68 (sim)0.05163.410.51460.022190.0120.032362.851
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test69 (sim)0.050963.3350.46010.021660.011510.030222.858
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test7 (sim)0.080353.1520.48440.015190.0083310.019472.645
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70 (sim)0.076073.2320.43430.021870.011620.036992.746
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test71 (sim)0.029613.1850.47540.022340.013810.030822.668
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test72 (sim)0.027833.1120.41140.022110.01150.030522.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test8 (sim)0.030122.890.41760.015650.0088780.020762.448
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test9 (sim)0.030023.0610.39420.016580.0084780.019762.645
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents (sim)0.062953.2740.43890.073940.019310.050512.71

Offline version