Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 432/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 422/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 1065

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.460+gdfebc07

Test started: 2017-06-25 03:38:50

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.04423.5040.78480.023770.010850.031792.672
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.049763.5750.69190.07330.02190.052922.755
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.073714.0071.0950.066770.033130.054152.778
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.045573.8681.0010.064360.02030.060332.743
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.053043.6280.72770.064270.02040.059462.778
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions9.79748.714.6610.573.0615.00515.42
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.15434.7181.1960.09340.031630.36023.057
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.024923.3020.58020.017060.0077830.017822.699
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.042933.4350.55490.019060.0092110.025522.847
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.10323.7460.67050.20350.038250.096742.756
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.034813.180.54630.021820.0071340.019532.604
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.051673.2270.5870.071580.012420.041312.535
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.043053.0880.55220.012880.0073060.01532.521
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.03323.2750.63940.021230.0090130.021672.602
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.046123.040.48340.015460.0074340.017972.536
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.10044.2530.950.070360.02130.045143.186
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.079094.1660.65110.047560.015480.043013.428
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.11153.8660.56750.036170.010820.026313.247
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.22638.5324.750.097740.042090.27493.385
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.20258.7054.7950.093130.039590.20733.589
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.82349.5525.150.50980.050020.15753.712
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.072534.0670.61480.041530.016030.038583.378
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.44213.5680.78740.058780.034960.060982.648
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.10423.7630.91990.042110.019980.041862.759
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.52943.6420.74640.20530.022290.048652.641
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.060953.1540.50540.025280.010120.026722.606
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.096463.5810.69070.056050.010250.052412.799
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.070513.3110.63160.046880.013630.03562.614
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.18933.4070.63930.035190.018270.029842.708
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.16823.0590.60540.017940.0087280.02792.418
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.15043.1230.59850.023970.0098930.027722.482
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.28173.2870.5660.023870.011590.049942.656
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.13013.2490.58370.03080.01050.038042.607
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.079513.6420.7860.040050.015280.065682.77
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.33783.4050.52970.046280.016880.03522.797
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.085763.4940.70970.075670.013950.040032.674
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.46843.4820.64320.043590.022580.040272.752
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.078073.0480.54960.033920.013380.034412.439
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.27083.1670.54310.058820.035560.042442.509
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.046623.0790.54110.024570.0099670.024552.497
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.10483.8250.53390.068730.040810.030093.17
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.15494.2020.57040.42370.43250.12022.694
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.049013.3490.7420.026220.010610.046952.555
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.20373.4490.50390.20070.14490.033562.588
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.11023.2530.61090.038590.014630.036582.574
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.11353.4610.69970.047410.017650.057042.66
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.55193.4710.69780.063550.022860.056752.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.046783.7880.75550.030980.012190.033182.976
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.20283.2380.58470.034410.026640.034192.583
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.15173.9480.91480.077490.13560.094232.86
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.28083.6840.77880.10610.016110.046342.758
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.39883.8080.93410.072140.019940.055582.8
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.13033.1930.53720.042740.033770.029792.568
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.1643.3710.4810.083620.060410.031622.734
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.26163.4740.53350.026930.010210.028062.895
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.17483.7060.53820.055620.025180.027163.093
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.17143.5060.63930.031110.011570.038372.814
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.12173.4080.77080.019760.0090160.023962.606
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.59063.4560.6150.046980.028770.039082.747
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.036183.220.52820.020470.0076390.051232.631
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.51423.3980.6810.039640.19960.043412.654
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.39123.3480.55040.035590.086210.037952.735
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.91290.9312    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.8056.2970.73340.3760.035740.17644.998
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.547611.666.1420.22810.064670.23425.046
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.22538.2330.450.580.090520.52236.603
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.230811.766.1360.46130.16210.17384.847
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.265224.9419.330.51990.0370.16324.929
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.62841.132.071.4150.12840.6496.859
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.081724.880.74860.11590.013580.037853.998
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.3779.5134.6270.26460.10660.095434.438
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.21616.3622.0520.093330.02490.18854.029
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.388624.514.973.6760.25630.39125.231
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 3.4263.48    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.0215.841.4390.27360.2775.227
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.15889.3264.1090.09240.038670.14234.963
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim) 23.8515.851.8470.18770.64615.339
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.03518.5912.610.9570.22660.16394.653
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.5312.81.6840.06884  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.3114.082.0930.1892  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.58922.0814.771.2050.1720.24315.715
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.18920.2513.761.1680.22590.21814.891
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)0.964819.1913.350.82070.27350.40594.356
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.30419.113.440.85320.15380.2814.4
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.33518.5613.320.92080.21370.17054.021
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.28219.1093.4820.39460.042640.50764.701
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.41218.3712.490.96140.1850.30974.488
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.12719.1712.461.2760.24310.215.005
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.2944.9010.097440.040660.098424.179
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.9234.4770.090530.062330.11124.227
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.080399.6125.2230.091230.051740.10234.202
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.6324.7950.10730.084630.13884.553
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow139.736.1520.325.7980.8791.5327.696
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)32.8866.734.0110.331.7944.45316.13
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.20437.99175.6940.76362.43312.12
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.94520.5514.950.31660.051040.19465.267
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.087686.2742.2940.071380.018530.061963.857
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.36122.4114.452.1691.4860.27794.051
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.901319.2813.011.3570.8420.17343.928
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.769118.5112.460.96220.75570.20334.23
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.258915.711.560.075630.025060.26823.792
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.522118.2813.20.19190.026620.18264.699
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 23.0515.821.6260.58620.5024.539
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature21.8252315.841.0811.2790.24734.571
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.0375318.9215.30.055910.019930.08493.484
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources0.991936.4127.561.030.22710.63226.996
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.426516.6211.540.68370.15370.15354.118
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.74149.4584.6760.54410.064530.29373.905
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.0707323.6715.553.1020.17860.28654.569
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients0.139622.9715.172.8640.22050.24174.498
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.653117.7111.940.64570.31480.1874.65
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.462416.1711.260.60270.13820.16914.075
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.184522.3313.82.5310.25820.24455.545
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.413215.7810.730.46460.40170.12894.082
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.541916.9911.520.50750.43070.13924.447
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse (sim)2.32125.4115.083.7590.21760.26656.161
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse0.291610.375.8380.23950.034140.13094.147
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.387.9273.7550.28540.03940.29693.574
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.068675.9342.4870.094380.020440.076623.281
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates2.24223.6815.971.4390.52270.50355.258
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 8.5363.0650.21940.063110.5184.734
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.795420.2714.360.37990.078510.30685.195
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.759319.6812.681.0910.25820.19895.478
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)19.2343.724.216.0640.54442.4910.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 44.8231.574.1360.52031.0617.571
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 22.4319.892.3890.1735  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 24.4919.894.4350.223  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase86.246.9130.075.8810.60791.3499.035
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)18.2224.716.12.3940.23720.71735.304
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)17.1123.6215.232.1510.35730.53125.374
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues2.54220.2913.291.8480.077160.29164.798
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization161.720.3712.821.9970.078020.60814.905
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17.63325.0916.432.1270.56950.3515.63
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim) 23.6115.731.8280.34940.55835.165
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes132.74623.6815.941.6370.23470.63895.279
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.08322.4415.261.5890.21260.5744.828
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.726913.938.0910.57380.097020.43554.759
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.615813.928.1060.79540.096810.58784.354
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.779114.057.8930.89730.091490.274.926
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes182.73127.4318.771.8110.29130.44546.131
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.07324.3617.012.1560.20270.33364.683
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes32.90223.6216.111.6550.21140.57855.086
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.09422.2515.051.4570.20410.50135.059
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve0.69817.4711.731.5320.043670.30713.875
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.60522.314.472.0130.09250.49815.397
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.416.142.1020.29370.23094.65
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.09323.6616.921.5340.21510.32314.68
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.05422.9416.261.4040.21160.3564.727
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.14222.5915.651.4140.20850.47624.873
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.42119.3813.741.040.18570.24624.205
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.055223.1960.66220.010420.0066070.024692.517
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.048943.3860.53610.011520.0068810.018362.833
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.13263.2960.60250.013960.0067930.016732.677
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.047654.3160.50130.53540.028210.233.042
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.036514.4420.49090.51520.017480.33363.106
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.036883.0210.47040.01290.012220.017262.536
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.085153.6390.5180.16830.017040.067012.894
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.058773.3910.47770.021530.00980.053272.861
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 1.0621.083    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.11586.5492.4070.087240.38940.18843.501
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.032184.5911.2330.031860.0080560.095183.243
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.0586.262.5410.22260.33160.057353.132
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.1569.3023.6730.20820.82010.10634.531
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm6500.12054.3721.1980.046150.10730.038883.002
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol470.05944.4311.2020.043810.10430.039513.063
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.0239.0783.0420.32171.2140.068184.452
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT2.5739.3973.7450.47721.130.086714.005
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph0.85589.1323.5230.38981.4480.060943.731
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.4234.6527.180.12292.2250.24484.891
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.135522.2412.044.4060.75270.22084.87
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.0753623.3911.495.4950.99620.25555.218
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.039865.1991.4740.16810.036120.042183.506
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0594316.5911.820.037740.7940.032043.926
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.7112.75    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.10157.0361.9320.073090.010160.13234.925
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.09977.1272.9140.077660.012550.049264.093
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.13487.5193.7820.07440.018360.065873.599
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.12485.7872.2290.048470.013850.047463.471
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.066598.1223.5490.05010.012850.44054.088
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.14477.8443.2180.053480.01560.066574.509
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.25429.1074.7260.099030.042130.13864.12
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.593121.4815.590.57370.043230.20465.113
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.14967.3772.7390.2830.023360.086124.266
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.17249.6335.1650.096220.040120.14914.201
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.12028.6614.4620.18250.042650.097443.896
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.22915.049.5940.19110.047180.31884.91
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.459714.459.9320.34330.032070.11484.047
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.12617.5583.9490.11820.025510.085913.401
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.11527.5033.7680.10570.021090.08043.547
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.13476.2632.5470.10220.025560.19773.419
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.0894121.7518.070.11610.04980.14193.389
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.087386.6772.3850.14260.019740.11764.037
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.23699.0724.2480.10340.044260.10224.594
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.683418.1813.150.90030.041310.32033.788
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.479418.0813.150.86380.044190.31143.724
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.767217.5212.920.45040.043730.16223.965
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.1889.3252.4761.3870.18220.43894.873
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.30649.1282.1661.5320.14820.5944.721
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.11777.4451.5351.0770.083670.34064.452
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.20058.7292.1221.5440.32920.37914.376
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.372112.632.8933.6170.28120.85015.009
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.16686.3831.2481.1040.13270.21933.697
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.25979.7191.8012.3830.25310.58634.716
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.5829.0142.0731.9810.20940.5684.205
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.18077.1661.9221.0140.090090.28123.878
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.29949.332.4091.6780.14950.39484.724
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.3918.4531.9761.5850.14520.43694.335
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.2898.6971.891.5450.27980.35274.658
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.22968.1951.821.40.15190.48444.363
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.14787.6851.6671.1170.10790.65654.154
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.19988.9162.2441.7280.21130.44444.306
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.14777.4551.8311.3180.10420.39823.831
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.3248.8081.9052.1220.17390.52684.112
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.094925.8311.6150.44890.059330.29873.429
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.28757.2911.7361.5360.13920.44323.59
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.21277.8111.7821.3930.310.36163.989
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.37313.093.2693.2880.51681.2914.746
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.457411.732.6493.0320.2781.1284.661
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.27819.6412.4032.3690.23330.64884.005
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.21518.7852.0051.80.14580.63744.216
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.18237.9122.0511.3750.13210.44063.932
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.22917.3271.9231.2690.11910.41583.621
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.22547.6822.2331.5130.11630.32623.681
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.391210.751.9932.1240.14312.4154.098
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.321910.012.3212.0180.22261.4354.036
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.27688.9951.9751.5480.1161.6463.735
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.3058.3151.8471.8590.098340.83933.693
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.19268.1722.0431.8180.11670.61133.612
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.28967.421.5710.7420.19031.0473.89
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.4287.5741.6381.380.28010.85283.584
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.00917.73.2486.4670.551.6965.762
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.12846.571.6051.1880.087390.40893.311
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.1056.2331.670.8520.24410.16883.317
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.15466.3331.6471.0480.1180.35563.193
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.22117.6891.9461.4930.13540.32723.832
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.12175.8631.6240.76210.16450.1953.139
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.11125.9211.5370.76920.093980.27773.262
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.14136.5571.8581.0430.08290.27863.314
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.13596.3931.8391.0210.091290.21773.246
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.12895.8841.5620.71410.23140.18343.213
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.24428.6142.3741.6830.15650.49163.934
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.09215.2261.4670.47770.065040.2612.973
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.10664.9091.2150.46550.069430.24822.932
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.14915.3061.1130.5470.043320.14823.473
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.083514.9061.2230.50950.042230.11363.037
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.15314.8120.75330.41830.030430.48173.147
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.23217.0151.6451.2820.10780.28193.719
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.088244.8551.1760.53310.050570.12642.991
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.20637.4321.6971.6910.10950.31483.644
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.1354.8891.1010.50060.056290.13493.115
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.16236.7352.1420.91330.09940.22773.419
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.0915.7831.5190.88410.099970.17833.124
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.076784.6020.99420.26190.028150.20633.131
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.10855.9491.3690.81780.069890.22963.492
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.2128.0851.7971.6770.23180.47873.921
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.13825.2321.1490.59610.061160.18113.265
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint0.55089.3631.562.7790.23420.73984.07
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.12497.0331.3261.610.092980.34313.683
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.045153.9250.6450.14660.024070.062243.069
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.30616.472.6435.8561.1351.0445.815
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.11626.7011.551.140.083240.2823.666
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.5415.262.5155.4480.37661.5615.376
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.075165.9231.6530.51990.068140.16313.538
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.16136.461.4741.060.10370.24053.604
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.13467.5511.9351.1950.10310.26584.072
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.075155.5031.1240.59620.054740.20943.537
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.50179.6132.2872.0930.2170.65244.384
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.77558.6331.7611.7640.18750.43214.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.77188.7711.9611.8020.19840.46324.369
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.84248.652.1041.7640.18470.46334.161
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.10664.9740.94710.69220.047260.13573.171
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.16416.461.51.0640.091290.23933.585
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.22526.5891.4820.97230.10180.25143.799
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.456712.953.0623.2730.2661.165.208
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.595310.42.0612.8660.41770.5654.527
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.11076.3871.3740.7810.21440.2643.772
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.16487.061.7261.210.10880.48383.557
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.26777.0561.561.2410.10820.28853.878
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.677612.012.6962.3960.39521.1725.384
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.11515.4141.2220.51530.065080.34253.287
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.14887.8761.9641.2940.17560.51173.984
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.14544.8851.0040.46270.10470.11083.285
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.17849.8892.6211.7210.17630.80094.59
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.20779.5892.5891.7240.1791.143.978
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.088925.821.0860.43770.052780.12134.142
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.17388.1932.0631.3870.1470.89643.718
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.070965.2140.92120.42870.058020.11993.723
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.31345.4041.0980.65050.063910.48943.329
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.25276.5881.5860.88710.083760.26893.783
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.788216.252.6136.1530.65751.4865.367
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.967511.812.2563.790.26150.9434.59
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.051264.3480.75240.12470.017390.081813.393
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.1387.6811.4760.77630.15870.53024.762
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.075644.0520.83840.12760.031210.06783.013
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.076094.8511.0830.56950.052590.12593.04
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.054033.8410.7140.21010.033330.22712.809
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.53975.0291.1160.47960.063580.17283.218
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.054883.2340.52870.027730.010160.033562.653
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.15273.4130.47940.062320.015310.03332.843
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.045353.4890.51550.038410.014940.029832.911
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.065113.5710.61610.02820.0095180.020542.916
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.048833.3980.45220.027570.0095810.019882.909
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.064153.510.59220.051820.014220.074362.842
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.059483.3220.60230.040970.016970.033362.647
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.06093.4590.56610.047080.016520.045772.804
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.31636.3531.1440.75620.1080.48784.011
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.18913.6850.50120.12310.025320.10952.947
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.081535.3161.2020.59120.054910.15713.335
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.08223.4420.51540.036680.012770.027382.87
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.025363.5080.66920.016480.0082710.018232.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.025833.0680.4730.014940.0078590.017252.574
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.09253.1460.54410.01570.0086090.02232.577
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.045594.1440.45230.015280.0084310.017513.671
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.026574.4450.51560.01710.0084630.72863.194
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.14613.530.59730.017510.0088960.15482.772
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.09223.2840.61420.01730.0088610.020752.642
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.060613.3720.51480.018560.010870.021982.839
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.073033.2680.62670.017480.02290.022942.619
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.059343.2630.52990.016230.0091880.020142.708
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.030123.2520.48520.015580.0089760.020082.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.091723.9110.84760.014770.008960.019673.043
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.078713.8160.63960.015440.0089230.019763.153
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.029033.6430.73770.015540.0081420.13022.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.04123.2750.48310.017540.0090120.018372.767
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.039963.1920.44450.015010.0079980.022562.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.061493.1410.46640.056960.0087280.019512.609
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.057463.1310.44790.014180.0078580.017222.664
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.032963.2110.46230.014270.0077770.021952.725
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.078653.4710.44070.013370.0074780.047362.981
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.03243.4620.56850.02060.014210.021332.871
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.032883.2680.46930.014440.0080810.017442.778
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.038453.3490.57690.020410.0078810.017742.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.025033.1250.43850.014760.012420.017372.662
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.041193.3230.74260.015340.0084890.020922.557
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.035053.1080.45370.014550.0086440.019342.633
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.038893.1020.49280.014220.0081650.017532.59
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.03773.6790.54540.026750.049310.019133.113
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.045453.2570.48350.04180.0076080.024632.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.049453.4510.53020.015970.0084080.020142.896
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.052733.2040.4860.015130.010430.025022.695
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.044243.2030.47630.014870.0081690.018892.704
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.026783.1270.47180.017740.010830.021342.636
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.038253.1490.48370.015790.0091370.024012.638
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.026693.1980.47010.018720.0084170.017542.703
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.033233.4860.47940.015760.0084110.018372.984
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.033753.6550.4890.016470.0085460.040633.143
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.036663.7040.46830.014430.0078480.020673.213
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.033613.4960.49980.024410.01160.026142.954
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.041823.6220.67240.015510.0089250.024452.926
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.043583.3490.63320.016240.0092180.022732.689
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.041953.0960.46790.015090.0088830.019662.606
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.035073.2190.5080.016610.0084540.019642.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.086743.6550.42460.01530.0079530.017513.21
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.040093.5160.45810.016430.0075680.039653.014
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.043933.3750.44850.015180.0077420.017612.906
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.032793.3150.52540.018880.0088510.020522.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.030743.2530.50990.027260.011060.02892.696
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.049113.0290.46760.020870.010120.024162.527
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.057233.2590.49140.049220.012770.035722.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.10983.3610.52860.02490.01280.029712.787
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.13063.7860.59930.034510.014860.036913.127
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.04563.9110.67890.035550.013940.036793.165
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.055023.5650.59950.024540.015570.031362.928
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.034963.2870.52940.021220.010580.025022.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.051923.220.59990.022860.011660.025862.58
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.034963.1430.51820.023280.01090.027042.586
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.043713.1180.5050.019890.010940.035632.569
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.085153.0930.4390.019380.011030.024692.619
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.045543.8460.66190.022590.014310.0683.109
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.044553.4910.51710.01570.008960.020512.949
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.035913.3040.4640.015290.0082830.020392.815
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.029493.2060.43080.016360.0083590.021132.748
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.032593.1970.49390.028520.0085070.042132.642
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.044053.070.48050.015270.008290.020082.565
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.092423.2040.48810.020680.0099190.033682.673
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.067853.1330.46520.014660.0085010.02112.643
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.077643.6030.45330.020470.010510.02523.131
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.052353.5380.55590.032350.010560.032072.954
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.037273.5430.52150.014960.0089590.021183.006
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.027873.2940.48930.015370.0084880.021242.779
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.064793.1120.4320.01610.00870.02212.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.028243.4080.65580.014810.013080.021112.724
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.033683.3310.45550.015870.0085010.019692.853
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.027353.4720.4490.015110.0081020.019233.001
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.039484.220.44690.015530.0093590.022313.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.049313.4510.61840.016040.014720.033342.795
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.094283.5510.63790.020160.010340.065892.851
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.035213.5610.62060.014670.0081660.019622.918
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.038383.4580.7730.014690.0093630.021322.661
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.037213.1690.51790.015290.0083530.019492.628
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.037163.1830.45670.016710.0099220.025592.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.11623.2160.44080.014790.0081110.019532.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.07353.3980.48910.020940.010330.023062.889
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.028623.3050.50380.015040.0079810.023452.775
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.052563.3780.4470.014770.0082470.019622.908
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.035843.4920.61030.016070.0087090.020282.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.029393.1840.48470.014970.0083460.020732.676
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.035083.1470.43220.020.0081110.020142.687
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.10053.1450.44350.015250.0082860.028332.669
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.043723.450.61120.014590.0093880.020522.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.052793.4820.59310.014440.025460.035342.855
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.093493.3090.51630.01320.0078980.018552.772
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.048763.3440.46990.015130.0084210.019552.851
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.03823.2140.46970.062460.0095130.019572.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.032183.1720.46150.015890.0080830.023382.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.033563.2510.49210.015530.0082220.019672.735
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.032883.1970.45480.015570.0084570.045452.702
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.036883.1420.46450.014960.0081550.019712.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.03033.2440.47460.015360.0082710.020062.746
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.082353.3030.51840.016370.02080.041942.751
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.084493.2720.48060.015360.0084830.019752.767
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.089523.9780.55120.015890.0086130.020383.403
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.033033.9110.62670.030570.0093970.033943.256
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.028464.0350.61810.036130.0094420.069253.354
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.12163.8710.53350.015910.0089480.37422.958
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.059413.2660.41220.015310.016820.091142.76
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.070343.4450.49240.016750.0087590.020482.928
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.029663.3450.44930.015750.0083170.019822.872
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.048923.3080.46230.015820.0085360.019842.822
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.06283.8360.57940.015220.008780.051753.201
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.042123.4390.5910.01610.0089280.021842.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.042723.4980.63820.015060.0087650.022282.834
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.039533.3780.62640.015990.0094050.028752.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.062973.5210.71450.016560.0089850.0212.78
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.039013.3430.47110.015090.0089360.021512.848
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.057033.4240.67080.013660.007930.026292.725
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.064213.130.53750.013140.0079520.018992.572
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.031423.650.55830.01380.0084080.023753.07
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.086663.480.71970.018510.018420.019912.739
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.038383.2270.56760.01540.0087830.019912.639
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.057973.3150.54930.02080.010460.024672.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.058143.3290.49350.02530.017810.037822.79
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.076033.2610.45230.023050.012630.032322.763
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.080343.1280.48830.016360.008450.019912.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.19873.2320.50770.030040.012840.032892.668
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.031393.8220.52860.023660.013010.063663.214
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.02873.2990.41230.047320.012560.048812.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.03213.1880.43140.018270.010590.023712.731
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.028683.3950.66650.015340.0082320.019962.704
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.060443.3740.50370.08180.022620.27512.511

Offline version