Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 432/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 424/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 1047

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.386+g8dc4fea

Test started: 2017-04-29 03:36:55

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.029353.2320.56630.024950.011550.033222.615
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.046953.4840.77310.058620.017830.049352.604
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.099383.610.76470.14060.022720.053342.652
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.070873.7630.920.060370.019080.17762.604
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.070313.4210.72310.062840.033280.053172.569
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions10.0648.314.8210.263.114.36215.77
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.068744.4171.2040.087820.031680.22382.89
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.05273.1080.63730.023640.008440.018122.441
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.034133.3080.58570.017790.0088780.024982.691
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.082153.9240.65740.23060.033660.14912.872
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.036253.3440.59950.021030.0073940.23982.496
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.04693.2920.58360.039490.011890.077042.599
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.034293.2910.50020.011730.0066530.22612.566
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.028462.9650.44580.0340.011630.021112.473
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.036992.9360.44720.019330.011410.023982.454
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.081374.3990.7140.14930.024380.086913.447
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.092724.3040.75820.047790.022410.11413.392
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.10473.9560.53990.038910.032470.081663.283
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.23598.614.7750.093110.039540.23253.488
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.19048.8064.5830.099290.041810.098624.003
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.7789.6195.0260.38020.052050.18543.996
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.18324.0780.6310.040120.016430.04063.369
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.35973.5860.56020.059520.021370.044152.928
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.10773.6510.69690.03920.015790.043682.875
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.56683.6190.66450.069910.056710.06942.778
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.049783.1740.50620.026720.026420.044822.589
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.092583.4720.62570.022030.0098880.024692.809
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.063883.2920.63180.035850.013820.034482.596
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.19463.4820.69180.033910.013470.02862.733
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.16773.2740.57630.017820.0089690.029462.661
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.16533.2380.60010.024140.010170.026752.596
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.2953.4910.66850.02330.011850.044442.762
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.11573.2720.53990.02920.011490.045442.667
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.072153.5260.57430.038560.015240.036532.894
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.30653.4430.56920.043550.016880.032952.802
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.10183.4880.65740.034460.01360.03972.763
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.44243.460.62930.045780.017970.15522.632
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.083533.2810.6250.035810.026260.037282.578
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.28893.2110.52110.07250.01730.032372.588
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.044713.0260.54610.024370.010360.025532.439
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.10393.8370.75950.066710.040840.025682.964
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.16784.4220.86320.42730.57540.035262.551
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.045123.3450.64060.025180.010430.025652.661
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.23813.7580.71950.19750.21710.03282.624
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.073173.5210.79170.038560.015580.036172.66
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.26443.4430.67440.051660.018460.049462.669
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.53573.630.70550.10620.023660.17272.762
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.071953.6730.6540.03370.028770.030392.975
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.18543.7570.59970.044480.013040.033143.103
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.16634.3411.040.09910.1490.26742.922
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.42543.9140.97440.044230.030550.045412.857
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.49273.7030.72370.15960.021970.058452.757
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.12773.4950.63220.040780.017250.028332.796
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.16923.3660.48310.080660.060960.043982.73
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.23253.710.5760.026280.010920.028683.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.2033.7460.68080.031530.014370.025143.014
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.18193.5630.49580.02930.01040.025563.02
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.10373.4390.73450.019820.0090470.024352.67
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.47933.290.56460.046870.016160.057362.627
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.042033.2620.72930.018110.0071470.018262.508
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.50213.7220.75890.037120.013930.052032.882
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.43423.3840.59050.034030.013150.042862.726
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.91410.9365    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.77295.0490.83290.22620.035150.16773.808
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.549212.16.5270.48250.075540.20835.019
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.25938.4831.180.77390.10120.40156.042
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.181311.826.2570.42450.056090.28284.816
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.201124.0518.50.17170.034060.46844.897
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.83841.2532.11.4190.1310.60437.009
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.078125.0360.77160.14250.03140.054894.094
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.20888.7344.2380.2110.08360.091444.131
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.18666.0461.9970.09260.024630.2273.735
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.549123.6414.553.5620.26150.43314.868
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 3.1683.186    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.6815.641.3150.22610.6225.905
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.129910.373.8840.18120.10450.22636.034
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim) 23.4216.151.9570.19430.27254.874
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)0.918.6112.861.0990.2170.17824.309
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 13.8412.211.5840.07144  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 15.6213.941.5930.105  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.412214.950.9320.16110.24675.738
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.24220.2514.061.0620.21020.20244.785
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.01219.6313.470.69940.16580.53044.779
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.19820.0713.780.91320.15430.59924.639
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.43218.2612.460.87940.280.2154.447
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.21038.6263.3720.65360.03120.22184.366
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.25117.6412.150.8820.23840.19964.21
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.35619.2912.431.2590.24040.19465.188
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.4454.9390.091960.038830.14234.251
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 9.0224.440.11240.039010.16414.288
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.12339.84.4410.2240.085340.11324.958
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.434.6540.1350.040260.11584.504
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow35.1337.2921.345.7020.81141.4987.975
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)32.6166.3634.679.8651.8053.6416.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.08339.1917.465.5950.63242.65712.89
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing18.62821.3415.10.52140.049220.19265.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.093826.0822.3410.071340.015190.054553.621
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.33223.2815.482.0181.6310.17424.008
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate0.701918.3311.861.4190.56370.13734.393
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure0.746417.5911.990.81020.63670.15154.031
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.283515.4411.250.049860.02370.27923.865
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.433317.9112.730.25130.054280.19084.741
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 21.9715.041.330.62760.40514.603
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature22.1423.1215.610.91621.1840.32415.116
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.0439620.2715.390.056550.019290.12954.689
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.02737.9129.30.94850.086040.43067.176
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.489516.4611.430.52390.14750.14274.244
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.97529.7794.2920.59450.066380.2014.648
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.106624.7315.733.8470.29590.20484.675
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients0.120323.3914.872.9620.23630.30715.031
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.461918.7112.630.7720.44030.37094.587
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.465916.7510.90.65610.14060.22494.857
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.158120.9313.252.4390.19380.18194.883
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.422215.9410.780.51720.15330.33694.176
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.493516.2510.90.63980.30480.14124.337
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse1.97924.8313.663.9490.26810.24046.768
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse0.353210.655.7830.24060.036340.12964.477
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.34399.1334.0310.38910.29270.14644.309
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.11287.1492.8090.099390.021180.080164.166
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates1.94324.516.241.590.69510.56715.431
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 6.9652.6230.19310.033460.10494.07
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.725821.4215.140.36070.18180.27335.485
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.885119.6812.61.090.26620.19925.55
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)38.8645.125.46.5131.0582.00310.15
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 43.8632.333.3590.46441.0566.668
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 20.9418.412.3770.2272  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 24.7219.994.5630.2034  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase67.1145.5330.845.2050.81981.1897.502
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)18.2424.7816.562.5520.28680.55384.863
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)14.9825.0416.562.5140.27930.58845.121
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues2.34820.1513.41.8170.079540.26134.61
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization24.8919.2513.11.7820.066720.25424.069
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17.43220.7413.671.7780.20910.51424.588
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes124.624.2116.381.9840.26920.41735.176
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes133.11723.5916.131.5790.23550.52395.139
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.36723.3615.12.1550.23170.33855.564
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.583714.578.0840.64350.13460.51525.21
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.690414.198.4230.72990.096360.55574.401
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.993614.398.1890.95440.097490.2864.889
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes182.97130.1220.841.860.34820.59346.504
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes22.96826.1918.741.9310.20310.3065.021
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes32.83225.7717.781.9040.51260.30065.296
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.325.617.811.7630.29740.54895.202
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve1.00518.8313.280.92360.043420.35184.243
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization2.46920.3512.791.560.085970.45935.48
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization2.39622.9214.731.8590.1130.39855.846
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.38924.0517.011.7490.27140.35864.676
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes122.41224.2217.251.430.21230.36424.986
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes132.51224.5916.821.7060.25410.36385.477
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.40220.1714.241.0980.17950.24034.437
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.034134.2220.63210.01270.031810.017973.571
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.059674.4670.63270.011580.0070820.018723.817
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.039595.4020.62020.023670.006790.22944.54
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.056855.5970.6180.54140.022890.24924.187
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.041845.5930.69650.53410.017440.15834.206
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.10513.5670.40950.011950.0078020.018463.143
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.037163.9560.5280.18120.015460.068313.182
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.079053.6550.63820.021920.0087670.021532.985
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 0.77960.8013    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.13187.022.2320.10160.42240.29154
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.046094.9031.6070.034330.018020.047463.229
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.11757.1592.8970.20950.37480.092773.605
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.14889.4173.9870.11730.87390.15774.319
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm6500.12244.7791.1380.043870.32270.05533.241
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol470.084685.1451.1850.050010.11570.039013.79
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT0.95528.6653.4830.27671.0970.071173.781
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT2.8248.943.5470.37311.1350.069443.835
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.0089.4373.4620.27221.5910.06884.064
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)3.64732.8225.510.11442.1310.3224.764
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.0942222.8312.294.4090.8130.59654.738
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.0296122.2511.854.6490.95750.15974.653
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.13726.061.5150.20980.037990.030844.301
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0762715.6711.180.037481.0450.030563.402
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.4912.52    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.12926.771.9720.033920.0092630.056974.721
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.13016.9132.7210.13770.011570.046374.015
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.11717.2793.5520.078540.01970.06693.582
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.076215.8442.2080.079320.014490.054133.516
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.098357.6353.3040.06460.014250.14374.131
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.11278.1584.0680.05370.016110.062473.977
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.24849.484.9110.32380.04350.15364.073
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.565522.2616.190.56750.048880.16955.314
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.10566.9432.9290.30890.024590.080983.629
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.15439.7034.9650.11070.04170.11654.515
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.17398.5324.0070.12990.042320.15884.215
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.20514.679.6160.3450.12310.37364.236
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.320713.79.2260.28610.033460.13774.033
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.10237.9554.1030.1730.027610.12073.554
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.17538.0194.1330.10910.062870.17053.563
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.12385.9242.3570.15750.024290.075583.406
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.0915421.3917.830.11610.02330.073533.367
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.088036.7242.2310.10750.01760.0834.336
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.30678.8574.1230.097320.042840.10474.513
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.749118.5213.620.91330.17270.16643.798
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.494418.4213.210.8650.051170.32373.994
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.834517.0412.650.53710.044280.16343.666
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.16169.2512.0561.2440.1360.53835.322
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.16919.4572.6661.7330.12150.41744.573
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.13117.4681.6451.1390.10530.24594.429
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.19468.7261.7971.8840.16510.68694.22
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.485611.872.6953.2770.29330.75644.892
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.19436.1861.2031.0180.21170.25243.526
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.2579.5141.9082.1160.160.64684.702
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.2298.7271.7812.0760.15170.53674.2
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.13266.7661.6910.99550.10050.30593.697
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.21978.2391.981.6470.19220.3824.064
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.24668.0681.9451.7170.16580.49843.771
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.23527.9931.8351.5510.29620.38263.959
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.26658.1861.6191.6540.1340.61474.189
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.13626.9521.7311.0160.097960.25633.871
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.40129.2342.121.9740.210.44264.51
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.1967.3471.5111.2140.11010.39454.137
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.39.3421.9092.0560.19271.0084.194
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.13345.861.5790.50040.070060.31183.444
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.29777.6691.4541.720.19390.28334.042
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.20818.0821.8721.3530.31860.34834.217
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.374113.012.9283.3810.30111.5394.897
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.472711.452.9513.0060.4990.61754.424
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.28399.7112.232.2980.39490.45984.35
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.21448.9342.0831.8680.16020.63824.233
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.21727.4881.9481.2380.17860.47853.675
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.19587.3911.9841.2920.12940.46353.546
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.25137.9271.9881.6270.12090.33954.062
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.25818.8692.0632.1870.1430.39584.099
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.5419.2632.2962.2850.29460.40064.022
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.26397.6971.7481.710.12890.50963.63
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.21497.8761.8931.9880.1310.45973.424
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.19878.2532.0692.10.12980.36113.616
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.16536.0061.610.7890.2230.23.212
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.44997.1031.6811.4230.14580.30113.822
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints0.998717.423.5916.0680.42771.3745.987
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.11867.1341.8210.98550.11970.49253.735
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.14366.5941.7980.73110.22050.2673.601
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.12765.9531.3440.93030.081740.31983.296
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.22487.4711.7941.5110.13350.32263.733
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.12495.6161.3860.69970.098980.30233.149
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.12545.8251.4630.65020.099970.2923.338
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.12686.7461.6951.2090.084660.19423.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.15096.5941.7341.0140.090080.21063.571
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.13226.4261.7310.78260.092650.35773.48
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.23388.6452.4461.640.160.49913.919
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.097464.8751.1760.42080.070170.19873.03
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.074415.0931.170.50080.070030.26353.107
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.11515.2881.3690.48520.044160.16973.239
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.08754.9581.0310.56480.043850.13873.198
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.13584.5591.020.33760.029990.31122.879
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.18957.0461.6161.3720.13040.2973.652
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.098794.8321.2390.52390.049260.12932.913
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.17567.6781.6461.6160.11580.30794.011
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.12974.8751.2090.44470.05120.1393.051
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.10936.5671.6751.0310.092910.20753.579
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.099875.9081.4850.73420.059330.15593.493
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.066874.6540.96030.20690.03070.24983.243
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.10375.5441.2230.73010.066220.24453.3
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.23917.8161.6151.4750.13060.45244.17
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.20085.3481.0980.64320.075850.21643.341
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint0.58989.5631.5822.6810.190.594.545
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.15916.6591.4791.4280.13340.35983.358
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.055473.990.6750.14050.036650.062373.11
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.45915.582.7965.520.50881.3765.396
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.15156.4831.5110.92880.083820.213.774
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.615.893.0385.4710.39371.3835.627
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.078515.7911.4530.42070.052580.17663.707
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.15965.9891.5840.84140.096860.25743.232
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.15357.2262.2610.95130.11140.26243.662
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.089894.9871.110.62090.051680.13153.093
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.51099.7082.1862.0680.33660.48144.659
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.74918.7231.7582.0870.27270.41824.206
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.57768.4362.0221.7390.24010.42464.031
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.77138.6991.8812.1830.18570.39934.165
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.10794.791.0460.52220.046930.19582.999
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.1856.2491.4930.94320.09360.25373.493
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.19678.2321.6371.2020.09840.2595.055
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.502412.893.1563.0460.28661.1655.262
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.67989.921.9073.0190.18570.674.164
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.13866.0421.5820.75380.21590.19923.316
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.14686.4441.4811.1410.11080.38053.349
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.27857.4751.5691.2660.13320.30244.231
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.58211.842.3662.5040.24091.0835.664
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.22586.0611.3390.62660.071750.18653.86
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.13317.8782.2421.2730.11830.43713.832
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.058735.0961.040.42170.049410.10883.495
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.19699.1012.5721.880.1610.44254.064
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.17768.7432.2321.7450.16670.48754.172
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.10924.9331.1030.5040.055190.12213.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.1457.7772.0241.2390.13320.47713.928
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.12944.7380.8920.45350.057920.25593.099
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.16255.2971.1530.68840.076150.21753.182
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.10925.6191.3990.69080.058860.18253.307
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.851815.652.6715.521.0271.155.303
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.881611.712.0823.7990.27460.77924.791
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.10373.8240.64120.067160.017240.047653.073
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.14296.9891.140.54650.16070.49024.669
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.053973.9060.83590.1120.027850.084062.867
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.12124.81.0820.52470.054320.1313.027
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.05264.0330.68840.19940.031840.30032.838
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.55355.2080.88370.5260.069610.1713.577
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.056033.9420.58350.026490.0098530.021893.319
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.074123.350.50870.060090.015940.034732.753
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.054813.4160.5970.03710.019030.030022.757
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.051363.2890.46170.02680.009340.021332.79
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.10933.3850.4860.028080.010840.021192.86
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.069483.8230.48230.05320.013270.042433.253
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.055773.4260.46430.03850.016540.032322.894
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.056793.8060.49950.049020.017260.039663.219
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.31486.2041.1330.76660.094260.55423.675
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.20184.220.65160.14730.024630.07633.341
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.18974.6551.0440.44420.043890.13063.015
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.043493.1310.46590.063180.010980.024792.614
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.045733.2610.43730.013960.0085520.01782.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.037373.1690.42210.01420.008090.016782.728
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.049433.2430.42940.014870.0088550.017792.794
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.03533.4180.54480.024650.0082940.017162.843
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.033543.3730.54190.015670.0086350.018622.809
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.14183.230.51910.018150.0097240.020382.684
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.094853.2640.52840.014610.0086010.018712.716
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.024223.0560.41680.014360.0078810.017252.621
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.10843.0770.43070.013910.0084450.01872.626
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.059063.9620.45410.013960.0082810.018533.486
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.034594.2810.53520.017660.014770.32893.418
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.051173.4390.46150.014350.0084180.018982.955
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.089483.4750.56640.014850.0083340.074892.83
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.039083.1740.50020.01470.0093760.017252.653
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.050233.3410.64210.017670.0092280.02152.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.04193.1440.46630.014350.0080210.017942.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.044793.1760.45890.018760.009870.019472.691
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.03493.1390.43890.014850.0081890.017152.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.038463.7040.50670.015720.0089120.017913.177
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.039313.4350.5440.014030.008010.017372.871
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.036373.330.45530.019250.0080060.016742.854
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.028763.2150.60780.014050.0081140.017752.587
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.024823.1030.48770.014060.0081020.017592.596
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.043073.070.46530.01450.008090.02152.581
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.037093.1770.51220.014850.0080370.019382.643
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.085093.1490.43750.035770.020530.018572.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.038333.3610.48540.016370.0090330.018312.857
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.029653.2420.53080.014550.0082520.018872.688
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.043593.3920.72590.014090.0081880.018732.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.051553.4270.5770.014860.0090720.018882.829
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.061553.070.48090.013830.0084620.018392.569
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.04423.1420.43380.015960.0091850.020662.682
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.063723.1180.45340.014140.0082570.01762.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.035593.210.40310.016780.0090070.0252.78
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.035223.5250.57320.015460.0092260.017942.93
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.043453.6690.78420.015960.0088740.01872.862
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.032293.3670.63590.01490.0082050.017572.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.031033.1410.52750.013580.0082690.023682.593
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.033763.1430.510.028460.010610.024212.59
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.052933.1520.44850.01440.0082510.018672.681
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.040683.3670.47950.014780.015850.018832.858
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.08293.3210.4460.014970.0085680.020522.852
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.077024.480.4840.014840.026190.11763.856
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.10743.9780.60360.015750.0077940.48342.887
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.033223.6590.44430.014410.012950.58392.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.064133.3090.45190.01470.0080360.20392.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.07763.3660.39530.018840.009140.30992.654
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.035393.1210.46110.020220.010310.031472.618
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.044993.1820.53450.019870.010460.024542.612
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.043053.2290.4720.02250.011990.028242.714
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.062743.3160.53080.023360.011830.030352.739
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.053423.3910.62880.03010.013490.03342.706
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.039053.6060.59860.12180.025940.13092.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.043673.2090.48470.023420.014840.033432.685
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.053253.6060.52160.020690.010620.054633.023
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.03413.1920.44040.0230.011350.025272.713
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.037283.1810.47560.020730.010590.02492.668
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.038673.1910.43020.018180.011210.032252.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.033793.1810.53430.018750.011230.024562.613
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.048883.4720.61320.020090.011230.072752.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.03653.3360.54140.01550.0085960.020132.77
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.046753.1560.55420.015740.0080950.021962.575
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.038833.0950.42460.016480.010020.024612.648
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.041553.1030.49090.0150.0084830.020742.588
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.036653.130.5410.014310.0079990.019812.566
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.083113.240.4780.020410.0092670.02372.728
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.035253.4360.55730.01990.010570.023912.859
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.031733.4770.63220.019260.0098250.022932.82
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.042583.4960.72350.015050.0086670.02532.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.071563.2830.53830.014520.0080850.022352.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.026263.2260.47020.013430.0078640.018932.734
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.029683.3640.61770.018950.0080380.019782.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.030983.2010.47560.014120.0083470.03452.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.096093.2330.50950.01830.013930.020052.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.044654.1640.76020.014740.008320.4752.926
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.060863.4610.65150.043950.0092250.12012.66
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.057783.2710.53610.019320.0086770.090272.637
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.025163.5340.76530.013460.0081190.048862.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.058273.230.45420.014830.0084050.019362.754
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.043753.0570.43970.014250.0084410.019232.596
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.046473.070.45230.014690.0083580.019822.595
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.065783.0990.45080.014890.0085560.019822.626
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.044523.4540.66140.019320.010050.089622.707
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.031143.5470.62480.015310.0085130.10372.815
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.032833.7670.76990.016210.0094190.022622.972
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.031883.4130.62040.014110.0078830.10982.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.033213.1070.62030.01410.0079650.019092.466
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.04023.1660.51050.014140.0079920.019462.634
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.047063.0980.430.014480.0083470.019892.646
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.036293.270.45180.016570.0087680.020612.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.034923.4350.74460.012390.0076820.018312.671
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.04243.5460.57390.012930.0078740.046172.926
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.036553.4280.79130.01250.0077710.027492.611
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.028953.2150.51450.016410.0080310.01942.677
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.037383.1170.50360.013780.012340.019462.587
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.053293.1190.44490.015580.0080280.021592.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.036783.2050.58520.014260.0082610.019662.597
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.065993.1110.4420.01470.0082850.019612.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.077853.5610.52140.016390.0088090.042992.991
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.036153.2310.52020.014290.008020.018922.688
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.041063.2920.57520.014350.008690.020562.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.066163.2720.45230.015130.0086490.020512.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.032343.0920.5290.015370.0086940.020062.539
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.035733.0050.48410.014590.0080940.019892.498
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.038643.1310.45440.015680.0087740.022422.649
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.041793.220.45080.017950.011580.026072.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.03924.1480.91140.018010.0099720.028853.204
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.035743.7010.70030.015340.0090580.019862.978
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.033374.0230.70570.021040.010480.022393.295
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.040973.5690.52620.020310.01080.024683.022
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.054244.4121.0220.014130.0086060.020583.368
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.095273.5330.45820.015340.0085770.02513.047
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.041673.6990.46560.01440.0085840.019693.211
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.039713.4220.47460.015770.0095530.023242.922
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.025933.9910.70270.015550.021240.3462.938
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.038044.3120.56410.020310.012650.15493.592
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.036183.3480.52380.012540.0079330.14222.681
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.025543.4860.48550.014260.021140.14152.858
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.04543.2760.51910.013010.0080450.1142.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.041043.2210.47670.012710.0079130.019172.724
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.044293.0180.45450.012560.0078740.018512.545
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.0523.2940.44760.014750.0085390.020822.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.034733.6890.68480.022790.012660.032022.957
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.037433.3180.56280.022380.012390.031872.708
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.026313.110.5320.014220.0080810.019452.555
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.075093.3980.64050.021540.012370.045132.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.028463.2470.61650.021320.011750.030652.584
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.029453.0440.49230.037780.013940.034722.486
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.026812.9550.42030.019310.01270.020262.503
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.029522.8460.43960.013920.0079110.019222.385
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.064713.1040.45240.07910.021830.051912.518

Offline version