Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 432/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 423/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 967.8

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.323+g0130f95

Test started: 2017-03-25 03:33:06

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable0.040863.5120.83450.024620.015310.042252.629
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous0.045863.4870.72410.058810.018350.10992.595
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput0.077083.6150.91160.057510.018380.054912.591
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState0.061283.680.9650.063070.044870.079552.546
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState0.081283.5730.89050.060550.018240.054312.568
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions9.81545.313.948.0273.0074.51815.83
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic0.075774.3271.1430.073350.029020.1112.992
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold0.062153.2520.63420.016020.0087890.018512.597
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable0.037553.260.51020.016990.01110.045422.707
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP0.11833.5920.57950.17820.031750.089572.735
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters0.029853.1730.5840.020310.006760.022482.563
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical0.042053.1920.53890.033050.010690.033362.595
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean0.036733.1080.49490.013070.0073240.02072.593
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay0.048712.9440.46750.021960.0084220.021112.45
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare0.045812.9050.41120.014490.0071590.017372.474
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters0.087614.1870.64840.056170.03440.068133.425
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction0.076883.9370.62750.043570.019590.044343.228
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer0.071743.790.52490.048730.011910.041293.221
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend0.49768.9364.7910.23050.052110.17173.722
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice0.30918.7224.8830.10490.071020.1763.508
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases0.8199.6645.2010.41390.050680.15373.863
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar0.10244.1240.75140.053380.047120.067163.307
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC0.41643.6870.77620.14270.0240.044652.822
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall0.22093.6740.80250.036560.016490.062852.797
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC0.66723.4390.65820.055860.023640.050152.675
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent0.048033.3530.54370.02620.011780.031542.769
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC0.084973.510.89360.01960.0096990.092442.518
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection0.057473.4840.91160.031380.012720.07682.474
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC0.18153.4050.77860.032260.014250.10072.502
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube0.17933.2780.64160.017520.0098640.037582.6
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC0.15583.2690.66890.022890.010770.10032.489
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube0.29593.350.66130.022020.011510.046462.627
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC0.13833.1950.51370.026010.011410.036782.628
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar0.082893.2270.6330.033550.012330.033122.536
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC0.31223.4090.69020.03760.018320.034472.651
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall0.084893.3670.75710.030780.013320.039842.547
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC0.46873.6230.73750.037780.016690.26662.583
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent0.064013.0680.51780.032930.011690.050732.497
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.24043.1320.50830.038660.048610.044262.512
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar0.043342.9650.46450.023020.01110.026382.46
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC0.09893.5190.57340.091090.036920.094222.744
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC0.14744.2960.70690.50660.45350.032732.617
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent0.050513.2770.59790.024160.010260.027352.638
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.2163.4740.48540.20390.14640.037592.621
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar0.086323.2150.61610.044380.013050.044222.518
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall0.10453.3820.69330.039270.015770.045722.607
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC0.53283.6350.82340.057340.021290.05082.705
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent0.050593.5640.70280.028220.011040.030672.815
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC0.19643.5450.67630.028270.012620.028772.82
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC0.14984.2431.2250.070160.020920.071342.876
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW0.3273.8140.85680.11730.020070.069172.772
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW0.37553.9250.92740.2060.016530.047642.747
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW0.14373.1750.46110.039350.018090.03282.645
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW0.15513.3350.47970.083040.078110.032732.682
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW0.20783.6970.47450.033040.010380.029383.185
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW0.15423.4440.5180.029780.014040.024342.876
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW0.17363.5130.59420.033060.012940.027032.874
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW0.12793.3290.52680.019740.0098210.033112.77
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW0.5183.4760.54680.079830.016820.041672.81
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW0.076273.0610.59050.017460.0080680.020532.448
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW0.49173.4150.65940.033690.013130.045352.682
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW0.34923.2920.56840.035630.017970.037892.661
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 0.86790.8869    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW0.81775.4240.68250.28110.032580.14794.448
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal0.54911.876.1360.29660.052960.19115.222
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.01538.9230.90.71510.087950.62756.602
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume0.240211.696.0060.57560.10480.22544.797
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort0.349924.4618.220.37550.046390.42435.437
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances3.72742.131.81.4820.14080.877.826
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives0.045944.8480.58030.11930.014480.052144.129
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice0.47978.6583.9140.23620.16270.1054.262
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice0.30486.261.9660.24120.023540.083013.969
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion0.611823.3414.273.7330.23420.44174.719
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 3.2553.273    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.4615.381.4630.24350.63065.759
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume0.263510.274.1560.080280.11260.21685.724
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim)9.88623.4215.561.7940.21320.48265.41
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.17418.06121.1070.22390.20944.54
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.9213.071.790.08068  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.6914.681.9630.07444  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.54920.0713.250.79570.20390.35775.49
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.46820.713.271.150.3810.28025.64
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)1.08418.2812.380.77970.31750.32724.499
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.30319.2113.190.87570.16610.26514.754
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.46818.4412.130.9930.15390.2534.966
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.36658.9623.2240.44180.19490.25054.872
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.37818.5412.090.87670.15070.24795.196
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.54718.8612.041.1920.25820.21015.175
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 9.5345.2530.095770.040430.14054.024
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.9294.1880.10970.039340.12584.486
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.14268.8684.4450.086770.039030.16934.148
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.2454.0420.093570.038330.27394.816
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow35.4435.220.484.8770.72931.5847.554
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)33.5971.5934.1212.681.5765.54717.68
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)4.77140.2916.757.2560.61322.88112.81
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing19.00821.4914.490.30970.063570.36156.335
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe0.14266.1262.0580.073420.014750.062843.939
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity1.58122.614.822.6040.57040.37734.246
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.752118.0211.811.3280.68820.15214.066
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)1.07517.5311.850.99180.74740.15333.824
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy0.281814.3310.260.043690.020890.27763.74
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy0.40318.0312.60.1760.024450.17095.084
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 22.9315.171.6660.73560.35915.024
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature22.12521.7315.181.1090.05330.34225.062
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances0.11519.4215.060.053330.019210.11374.192
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources1.35937.8428.780.59870.082991.1517.287
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve0.53216.1311.020.74090.20270.14374.045
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve0.71249.3544.1880.6750.10450.29934.268
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics0.539324.9615.553.70.18810.24395.295
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients1.02123.1414.483.1150.20070.33355.06
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible0.590416.6311.350.50810.2390.32664.223
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete0.526516.0610.940.48550.32470.13164.21
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible0.972820.2412.662.3560.17620.1984.867
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear0.583115.8710.590.56840.16430.27654.303
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing0.599317.5710.510.56580.36120.14036.021
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse2.29725.9214.314.510.20150.40676.515
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse0.337111.476.3420.25750.034620.15044.701
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization0.73549.0423.6940.23640.033890.29624.802
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes0.077457.0892.6330.0790.017640.072344.307
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates1.90123.0815.061.3890.50530.58015.605
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 7.6712.8610.18550.04960.20864.475
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts0.882219.4813.730.44870.082080.50264.84
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume0.913318.5312.061.0130.17960.21325.143
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)17.5747.9725.647.7860.48283.58510.5
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 45.3731.14.4460.73111.3927.726
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 21.1918.92.1850.1287  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 23.2919.343.6930.2959  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase61.2245.528.566.1330.39171.9578.48
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim)18.1725.2816.792.5640.250.82564.874
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)17.6724.8516.322.4140.25280.70195.173
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues2.8222.1314.672.110.072930.32714.999
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization13.3518.9812.61.620.062950.32264.39
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18.67322.1514.411.8190.21060.41355.318
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim)7.39224.2216.31.7650.22660.42315.526
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes134.01323.8215.721.6310.2150.55375.719
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes142.69423.9914.781.9770.20430.37666.677
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes150.579815.478.3990.76380.20590.57745.545
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes160.632514.798.5180.69330.090630.47595.032
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes170.80715.358.4511.0540.12370.34965.426
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes183.39527.8517.671.8380.31680.82127.227
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes23.32526.216.992.0640.21610.38186.592
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes34.19825.7817.091.8580.49390.54495.835
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes42.71326.417.342.0910.20780.73986.047
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve0.862619.4713.291.3760.044530.20694.567
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)3.10220.7512.661.8830.16190.58985.493
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 22.8514.152.2880.063610.37525.994
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12.39624.1616.431.4280.37810.40665.535
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes123.34223.5916.071.5460.21430.40885.373
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.72723.2415.471.4470.20430.48135.661
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes21.55420.0913.081.1640.18230.32635.373
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun30.04523.9510.63640.010430.0068480.018263.301
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun30.089744.3060.58640.022870.019220.027023.684
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions0.11384.5730.58040.014580.010740.025843.976
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives0.032135.3480.6530.54630.021850.32163.826
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative0.054195.0340.6880.56710.017620.15033.629
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative0.033813.7240.42740.011360.0076630.058993.242
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives0.031273.8020.45450.19270.016140.076353.082
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep0.038593.3850.44130.026940.022170.02052.914
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 0.830.8511    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO20.094936.4052.1650.14340.36760.22923.518
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater0.047054.5211.3450.029960.008280.025983.133
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa0.13916.5232.5670.14230.4210.097533.316
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents0.20828.6133.7820.13920.87530.088123.748
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm6500.10754.2921.1610.041730.097380.035982.977
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol470.093664.6061.2290.046230.10710.03523.21
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT1.5769.2823.4460.32181.1710.057514.304
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT3.2229.1933.3770.49431.140.074164.129
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph1.6038.9343.0490.23691.4120.13134.164
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)4.21531.7924.180.10671.8930.22355.438
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT0.301822.5711.434.480.84440.42245.414
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph0.22223.0410.986.0991.150.22554.6
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater0.038174.8571.4390.1320.032560.066473.206
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient0.0847816.1911.320.044450.94980.053573.849
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.8712.89    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir0.13585.991.9190.031810.0083920.058333.991
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa0.053067.9173.2010.082680.023540.04784.602
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas0.16817.5283.5890.067710.017680.072833.802
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN20.097586.1712.0040.053850.023250.11764.006
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix0.12286.7832.9590.074490.044750.10513.674
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir0.15767.9213.4970.098950.015060.059974.268
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.23489.4634.8670.088630.043330.13474.348
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.75622.6516.670.45260.046920.20575.338
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.15047.5232.8940.085890.14980.069254.342
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.17919.6014.7960.090270.043460.14694.546
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.23488.8434.2380.10290.042060.11274.396
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.27114.059.2660.17330.069820.33994.225
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.55913.849.4440.18090.032720.11764.081
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.14287.4883.6030.11540.033410.077493.704
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.12477.693.5940.085690.019780.19143.818
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.11566.3712.4980.091750.023230.10723.697
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.179323.2919.440.16780.021920.098473.603
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.055756.7222.4980.065330.016470.063614.104
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.22338.6314.0660.15840.080080.11914.241
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph0.75717.8712.571.1210.039650.31723.848
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT0.499717.2812.131.0050.040050.31383.811
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph0.741417.0812.470.42250.042950.21083.953
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper0.20239.0812.4451.390.16930.35074.756
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper20.19258.1392.031.3520.11280.42234.261
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces0.11446.881.4980.73580.15130.18414.35
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force0.22019.7552.1831.3890.13020.34485.727
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force20.362914.223.7314.9340.24150.85754.473
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses0.14789.0593.8561.0710.067080.19093.894
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses20.35148.2091.8181.9160.1390.37873.977
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques0.25997.871.7071.3230.31920.3664.19
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces0.13566.5281.591.010.085240.21513.645
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces20.21418.1621.9931.3390.12620.53944.183
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques0.23067.1311.7661.3240.15760.34493.687
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques20.23867.2231.871.2230.11460.39913.634
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques30.24017.3011.841.3410.24070.31433.709
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques0.136.4121.6840.97160.11540.22763.433
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques20.21967.8742.0531.290.13130.55373.864
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass0.15166.6861.5120.98730.10320.26173.842
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses0.30388.2531.741.8730.12320.37324.166
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring0.094385.4371.3620.40880.066940.14573.476
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring20.36317.8751.611.4320.11810.28734.476
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque0.19069.0161.9321.5250.13820.7454.694
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque20.457410.882.6652.6060.22190.84564.564
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque30.468210.512.6582.2940.21981.0694.283
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque0.32088.9152.3151.8760.16220.46684.13
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces0.24157.5882.0491.2270.36170.36563.634
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces20.20726.5761.7531.0110.11430.28243.441
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque0.34117.0641.7891.0670.10750.29013.833
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR0.17387.781.8421.3470.10650.36474.137
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP0.17628.1311.9891.5210.350.34053.949
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.24318.4552.3911.8250.12040.55683.581
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal0.26757.061.7871.3310.10530.28893.567
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical0.17917.1251.7371.6470.097590.26693.395
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical0.22467.5611.7941.7190.2160.29843.553
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity0.16175.6851.3560.60550.08120.33113.329
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies0.5437.2031.5261.3240.1370.26193.979
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints1.12214.92.6455.3940.49111.0655.327
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D0.1275.9751.2260.95130.068340.20843.574
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical0.096925.9451.6920.64350.15260.32193.153
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion0.1895.7741.461.0790.081310.22482.95
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion20.23666.9971.5771.3620.17230.38453.52
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit0.18145.1141.3520.66130.079250.17192.868
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit20.22565.1971.3170.69340.082390.15662.967
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit30.15755.8771.3240.60430.07990.25733.63
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit40.12787.5641.3180.71460.21910.18255.147
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit50.12887.581.5930.65330.09050.17185.092
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint0.21398.7572.0611.4910.11771.2993.81
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP0.08456.4811.2570.35670.056280.12924.7
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR0.09966.5221.1380.44610.056910.31514.587
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP0.071145.7710.91090.34050.056890.18844.293
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR0.10644.4240.95110.36880.037850.10822.979
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS0.099083.9170.80280.17310.027830.065812.868
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS20.17997.5371.5911.5640.095470.43333.872
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP0.066575.7671.1490.61350.04950.12753.845
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.16847.2681.7331.5050.086540.54313.418
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR0.074095.2291.2930.50080.046220.12023.288
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar0.12775.8741.6850.82550.33910.16052.887
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic0.12414.9471.2120.50360.056670.27962.921
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit0.065394.0870.79790.29070.023760.066262.927
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute0.11845.0321.3270.64010.059290.14272.889
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute20.19117.2221.8131.2780.19340.30293.657
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization0.12295.5341.3770.77760.054450.14313.201
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim) 9.241.8232.2530.15450.81224.217
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical0.13566.2361.3851.3010.075240.33423.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical0.14373.9260.69760.12280.020340.057663.048
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.44514.242.7834.7370.41111.095.235
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal0.17375.8511.680.79370.078040.31283.055
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.3313.582.5794.6880.53450.79815.001
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies0.085295.3661.3950.44630.050310.1513.344
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape0.1675.9041.2960.61920.1140.66553.245
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation0.13176.4272.0160.86270.088190.19593.287
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation0.076494.6061.1060.45390.054580.11052.901
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies0.61059.1992.4721.9070.18420.37014.286
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies0.60978.7151.8511.4860.1660.474.761
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies20.67237.5631.7471.4230.22710.45143.733
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse0.65687.7921.771.5570.15680.48473.843
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass0.11815.1631.1050.47520.04010.19193.37
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d0.13866.271.6270.93060.089850.23143.412
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint0.14955.9631.4680.86670.089090.22063.344
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint20.320411.372.8862.5830.85870.54334.522
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_10.5799.3071.7442.5040.18280.61014.285
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_20.13776.0841.4110.62540.065490.34463.654
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_30.14886.2291.7340.8740.19570.27753.177
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove0.2366.7771.6061.2760.091150.27343.549
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor0.66369.962.7042.2520.21830.48124.513
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor20.085064.9181.3060.45390.058450.13732.987
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce0.1357.12.0751.0270.12520.25423.638
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce20.085944.8080.96620.36310.039880.11073.349
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque10.17957.6042.2441.3690.23490.29713.48
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque20.1767.8742.3951.4280.14860.30823.616
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque30.10465.2521.3540.44720.051350.15553.265
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque0.17597.2292.0121.1350.14570.43.556
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque20.065864.4810.95730.33880.043080.11243.048
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance0.12575.0351.1540.53810.051730.17063.139
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance20.13855.7421.2680.65130.069240.17913.629
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor0.779113.542.3834.7570.3221.3294.768
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum0.898210.82.0633.2060.35620.65624.54
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow0.097344.090.57360.057850.019860.049343.425
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps0.18697.1011.2760.35930.15090.81974.514
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes0.061384.1080.63490.11910.021850.049923.301
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus0.13744.8541.1070.47590.059430.12543.109
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.07013.8070.78330.16870.035160.10152.743
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents0.49774.7690.85170.29610.17680.17753.286
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities0.083243.1570.44320.025840.010550.093682.627
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions0.098273.5480.48060.053340.015350.040672.985
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions20.087123.3510.47660.033530.014450.028342.819
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions30.10443.3990.4030.022210.009440.026142.958
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain0.05943.3750.39580.027170.010770.021232.946
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque10.08023.4170.50440.05070.010490.031352.845
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia0.084933.2780.55840.03550.016850.038862.65
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper0.063323.4170.53410.043580.016110.039592.804
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion0.34815.7171.0580.57970.092350.32863.679
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction0.19163.790.59250.10510.023550.12632.964
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove0.063174.6131.0260.48890.048940.12522.944
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed0.038393.4720.51160.031540.010430.02492.912
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test10.084193.1350.42440.015580.0087560.019632.693
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test110.055443.1770.42810.013950.0075150.047882.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test120.061963.1310.46250.013790.0078560.020052.65
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test150.038413.1240.47590.01330.0076250.017532.63
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test160.046573.4040.45280.015060.015020.018762.932
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.17493.4830.55050.020990.014450.02462.908
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.1843.2330.4870.027320.0080430.019782.713
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20.045713.3150.52560.013220.0072070.017632.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.059963.2870.47980.013250.0075240.017922.788
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.1023.3130.49530.013910.011650.01892.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.058083.1470.43820.013440.018590.019742.705
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.10333.3370.48850.013290.0081730.0292.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab0.083843.6080.50590.014690.0081180.020353.079
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test30.09183.3550.45140.019320.012670.028282.879
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test40.067163.1370.44930.016850.008280.019022.672
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test50.031613.3170.43860.04190.023110.04372.818
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test60.075763.0510.47630.015850.0081010.018072.553
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test70.041663.8080.54960.014030.01080.030313.247
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test80.034743.7710.43990.012630.0068830.016343.314
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test10.036443.7640.44770.013460.0074320.017413.298
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test110.029153.2510.44780.0130.0070640.018772.784
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test120.040443.2770.48140.013040.0074450.017552.777
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test150.043333.2580.52630.013620.0077340.026662.713
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test160.052143.2130.48930.012920.0077240.017782.705
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.046163.2240.50910.013810.0075190.020932.692
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.034743.4260.50210.041690.010240.022272.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20.029883.440.50130.013650.0081720.018972.92
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.07343.2210.42930.012580.0076630.018452.773
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.036273.3150.55970.013740.0095090.019682.737
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.033623.3210.49390.012920.0077620.018742.808
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.071983.1150.4730.012960.0079870.018662.623
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab0.1363.1850.50650.013570.0078370.022082.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test30.049133.2210.48340.017730.016190.027832.721
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test40.042173.270.50930.019230.0086070.019322.74
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test50.030093.3240.52540.015560.0079840.018822.779
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test60.027233.4370.4890.015850.008640.019922.929
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test70.033363.5670.71470.013480.0077650.032672.819
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test80.055213.3620.45220.013240.007190.017142.896
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10.10563.1630.47590.027160.010010.024532.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.23343.3920.54430.022330.0075240.031682.814
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.054533.2020.51010.028030.012340.033082.667
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.041993.5180.50940.015250.0097950.023432.987
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.03313.2140.44930.016040.0090070.023052.742
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test150.04543.3090.45790.014210.0077450.017272.834
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test160.039193.260.46060.014650.0074650.017652.78
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test170.040023.180.4640.01490.0075370.017012.697
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab0.080073.2630.44360.017870.0082270.021542.792
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test190.058583.1780.48630.015120.0090430.023662.663
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20.045353.350.43430.042120.010690.026742.881
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test200.056063.5120.53180.027340.012460.030532.933
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test210.040513.3260.49290.019040.010260.029652.795
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test220.04033.3430.53450.025790.012160.034262.756
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test230.063113.5330.47560.030720.012570.038782.998
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test30.041133.4050.51730.020070.012520.029582.853
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test40.062683.5120.47430.078590.012790.030482.942
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test50.035213.4320.44890.016640.0089560.024262.951
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test60.036153.3220.44390.017850.010050.02592.846
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test70.031343.3090.50620.016540.010380.025882.771
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test80.09143.2580.43150.017050.010640.024952.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test90.075553.0550.48010.015990.0098130.024992.545
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10.032473.5160.47180.013950.0076450.024853.022
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test100.051393.5080.50740.016450.0099830.025122.979
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test110.050313.160.48040.020910.0097270.024962.653
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test120.047383.2270.44210.01950.0079360.021232.761
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test130.03773.2870.4420.013620.0075460.030382.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.035833.4120.55170.018630.0082670.024142.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test150.038923.0460.47610.015270.0088610.021662.545
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test160.055893.250.50120.016570.0096130.022282.733
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test170.040823.3160.54130.013540.007610.019652.753
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test180.040573.350.52380.014280.0077130.019872.805
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test190.046033.4270.5170.013360.0078440.03442.89
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20.073993.1830.42370.013360.007580.019642.739
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test200.043583.1880.52280.019880.007750.020582.645
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test210.056673.1410.44330.013050.0079650.020122.676
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test220.029813.2610.51970.01640.0085280.020692.725
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test230.029663.2930.48210.013410.0079830.019972.79
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test240.026883.340.520.018490.015720.020652.802
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test250.032843.3150.44660.013550.0074840.019482.848
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test260.05983.3280.51720.015690.028180.020842.791
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test270.065443.3640.54940.014930.0076760.021652.795
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test280.041293.280.46390.012410.007160.023042.817
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test290.040823.310.46770.016460.0085240.022872.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30.045473.2670.41930.013150.0078490.020522.827
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test300.039823.1810.4240.012990.0075880.019452.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test310.035963.3060.41540.012810.0073190.019262.87
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test320.036033.3270.4830.013290.0076750.019792.824
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test330.028623.2440.50350.015660.0087350.022172.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test340.041523.2420.53760.01350.0075830.02032.683
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test350.041243.2080.41720.013530.0076580.02022.769
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test360.025983.4350.54210.014440.0087740.021362.87
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test370.032833.2960.44270.011640.0075260.018742.836
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test380.061183.2510.49380.016230.007140.01952.741
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test390.039473.630.52470.01120.0071080.01893.088
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40.041323.4650.41410.015080.0076110.022213.029
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test400.038823.6280.50840.01350.0079710.32322.794
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test410.032533.6620.49660.015150.0078760.34732.818
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test420.058253.1650.41730.012840.0072840.019522.727
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test430.037843.2060.51920.018010.012550.019912.671
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test440.051613.4790.47170.022740.0090760.019742.983
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test450.040023.2150.43020.013850.0088040.030692.757
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test460.04383.3480.4540.014860.009060.0212.874
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test470.037143.3290.49430.013810.0076660.019932.813
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test480.030583.2980.47950.014350.0083640.02072.796
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test490.063053.0890.44710.027660.011840.021372.603
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50.11373.3820.52910.015090.0085870.023362.827
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.060483.4570.5220.0140.0080950.020872.912
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test510.034313.370.46750.014370.0084010.021572.881
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test520.034263.3820.44340.013610.0078180.020252.916
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test530.035843.4340.47050.013930.0079430.019952.942
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test540.042193.3930.46870.014230.0080340.020642.903
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.1173.3190.49880.013590.0081350.020552.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.039453.3330.44970.014450.026680.037082.828
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.086213.5060.51230.0180.010260.023072.973
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.032513.4630.57340.012430.0090510.023022.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60.072183.6340.50950.015310.0084760.022883.106
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.043823.2210.45120.01910.011190.022972.749
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test610.034223.4120.49070.011410.0080250.059742.863
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test620.027543.330.45980.011630.0078020.036632.835
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test630.053293.3280.56080.01170.0074790.019842.789
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test640.037363.3410.49140.012060.021270.020572.844
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test650.040783.4030.44680.01120.0070680.0182.938
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab0.033813.5330.5450.012570.0072740.18552.801
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test680.029653.6260.53830.01840.018920.040233.03
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test690.10463.3720.46060.018920.011720.03422.867
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70.027633.2020.47060.013430.007840.020582.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test700.031443.2780.47280.017750.010780.032462.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test710.030073.0510.45340.017790.010890.032472.556
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test720.035463.0230.45410.022260.014420.034962.526
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test80.026672.9310.44370.013390.0073520.022372.463
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test90.029172.9110.47690.016930.0090970.022032.411
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents0.060033.1940.4810.070940.019710.054862.59

Offline version