Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 432/440 succeeded

Simulation Results: 421/440 succeeded

Total time taken: 1054

OpenModelica Version: OMCompiler v1.12.0-dev.580+gdb08647

Test started: 2017-08-20 03:47:14

Tested Library: ModelicaTest 3.2.1( revision 3.2.1+build.4-18-g60cb4e4 )

BuildModel time limit: 660s

Simulation time limit: 480s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("-d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection,execstat");
setMatchingAlgorithm("PFPlusExt");
setIndexReductionMethod("dynamicStateSelection");

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
ModelicaTest.Blocks.BooleanTable (sim)0.069243.3220.49560.026110.011190.0342.775
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous (sim)0.048663.7120.72830.058290.018060.35992.568
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialOutput (sim)0.084543.8770.99250.066550.020220.053342.766
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_InitialState (sim)0.069743.6930.88980.063210.02060.17862.57
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Continuous_SteadyState (sim)0.058153.7390.8760.062840.032750.054662.748
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.AllOptions (sim)9.66649.714.3811.82.8155.05615.88
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FilterTests.Basic (sim)0.092194.4541.3250.087510.030330.2032.832
ModelicaTest.Blocks.FirstOrderHold (sim)0.040023.3850.5760.016630.007420.018292.786
ModelicaTest.Blocks.IntegerTable (sim)0.022653.7480.70320.13870.0096170.060512.854
ModelicaTest.Blocks.KinematicPTP (sim)0.089283.9490.8180.2250.13050.1072.69
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Limiters (sim)0.096193.1130.59120.021430.00710.019112.494
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Logical (sim)0.042973.2160.56490.038390.011050.032532.588
ModelicaTest.Blocks.Mean (sim)0.044572.8830.5180.012430.0071520.015072.351
ModelicaTest.Blocks.OnDelay (sim)0.037853.0180.45150.021030.0091760.021342.533
ModelicaTest.Blocks.RootMeanSquare (sim)0.033862.980.51350.015450.0073140.016872.446
ModelicaTest.Blocks.StrictLimiters (sim)0.11394.3350.79720.073780.019310.044473.42
ModelicaTest.Blocks.UnitDeduction (sim)0.056154.0640.67820.048810.015170.042993.301
ModelicaTest.Electrical.SingularTransfomer (sim)0.079043.7970.55920.035020.030030.049853.142
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Bend (sim)0.2268.8634.7850.094190.040.2943.656
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.Orifice (sim)0.25079.0435.1990.14620.038940.097293.581
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.TestCases.PressureLoss.SeveralTestCases (sim)0.76019.7345.1120.41070.051240.16124.017
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar (sim)0.17954.4220.67940.1750.017410.053243.519
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapLaminar_KC (sim)0.39673.6660.87230.090580.022370.043592.655
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall (sim)0.15013.6890.9590.042770.01620.04362.649
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapOverall_KC (sim)0.51693.8120.72710.17610.027390.11672.786
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent (sim)0.056113.3640.65030.031340.0095720.026032.668
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Channel.kc_evenGapTurbulent_KC (sim)0.090523.1120.53660.022260.0091640.021992.54
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection (sim)0.060993.380.75670.050220.018150.038252.544
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.General.kc_approxForcedConvection_KC (sim)0.17723.2660.60540.03430.013560.033532.598
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube (sim)0.076613.2060.62420.019360.012770.02712.547
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_flatTube_KC (sim)0.14263.2720.68970.023950.0097360.026292.54
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube (sim)0.13053.2510.56770.026570.012170.046052.62
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HeatExchanger.kc_roundTube_KC (sim)0.12893.2730.56580.030040.011340.039292.651
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.079523.4650.70770.041720.014340.035342.695
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.30263.1580.57480.047530.016570.03272.516
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.10443.290.6830.038010.015990.038962.534
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.483.5620.71410.052880.019870.044272.757
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.051513.2750.59250.034130.012470.030792.624
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.HelicalPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.25523.4190.61440.045380.017040.086052.685
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar (sim)0.047263.0280.47850.02540.010040.02532.508
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_laminar_KC (sim)0.10933.4970.47870.081760.041260.028792.89
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.16134.1210.53930.40160.49370.033472.685
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent (sim)0.039083.3440.73030.027740.011180.027552.568
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.Plate.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.19683.6950.58990.27750.14560.032322.67
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_laminar (sim)0.07133.3090.56310.037790.014190.078752.636
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall (sim)0.13743.630.70840.051660.01740.048682.826
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_overall_KC (sim)0.59083.6410.70860.065870.022580.14752.717
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent (sim)0.053264.0720.78090.040990.016450.036843.231
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_turbulent_KC (sim)0.19983.5130.70470.03710.01480.041322.739
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.HeatTransfer.StraightPipe.kc_twoPhaseOverall_KC (sim)0.14464.2551.0990.14180.210.075142.953
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Bend.dp_curvedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.47543.8210.9890.045730.016580.082062.709
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Channel.dp_internalFlowOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.44423.9790.91850.1690.017880.052232.845
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_idealGas_DPMFLOW (sim)0.13093.2890.48910.040390.0310.028092.731
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalDensityViscosity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.15663.3560.44980.081430.059740.031192.753
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_nominalPressureLossLawDensity_DPMFLOW (sim)0.22163.5790.5620.031120.012830.045552.952
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_pressureLossCoefficient_DPMFLOW (sim)0.15323.7910.55050.032190.014530.024923.189
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.General.dp_volumeFlowRate_DPMFLOW (sim)0.17393.4440.57970.028260.010140.026412.819
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_suddenChange_DPMFLOW (sim)0.19983.2650.51370.021260.0091320.024962.715
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Orifice.dp_thickEdgedOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.51283.5820.65410.058410.017440.040112.836
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_laminar_DPMFLOW (sim)0.027993.1740.50580.01860.007290.018262.643
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_overall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.5483.940.75350.14990.01430.10522.94
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_turbulent_DPMFLOW (sim)0.42753.2570.52860.041590.013560.03672.658
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.StraightPipe.dp_twoPhaseOverall_DP 1.0931.112    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.Dissipation.Verifications.PressureLoss.Valve.dp_severalGeometryOverall_DPMFLOW (sim)0.75215.9930.78520.2360.035350.11334.846
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionIdeal (sim)0.626812.056.2720.41350.053330.41814.915
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionTraceSubstances (sim)3.04138.5830.471.1010.10330.5126.42
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestJunctionVolume (sim)0.239913.027.1220.30430.082150.19875.333
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPort (sim)0.296624.5518.770.5440.037870.29554.918
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestMultiPortTraceSubstances (sim)4.16742.8332.811.4760.29560.86887.397
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestPressureLossDerivatives (sim)0.21174.5980.60440.11740.01420.071053.813
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSharpEdgedOrifice (sim)0.30278.5723.6860.22690.096580.12234.464
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSimpleGenericOrifice (sim)0.27286.4362.2070.23860.025420.14743.84
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestSuddenExpansion (sim)0.468524.5815.213.8130.18970.34825.038
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Fittings.TestWallFriction 3.5133.533    
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestControlledPump (sim) 23.616.111.4280.20890.43535.447
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestSweptVolume (sim)0.45389.5633.8110.1660.16210.10545.364
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCharacteristics (sim) 24.07161.8950.34960.58935.265
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpCheckValve (sim)1.2218.6812.221.3990.1720.39834.52
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotor 14.0412.11.8760.09334  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDCMotorHeatTransfer 16.2514.082.0810.1076  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefault (sim)1.50722.0614.560.98660.27020.22576.041
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultCV (sim)1.3582114.061.4970.25440.35984.848
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpDefaultLV (sim)0.924518.4412.370.80580.22330.54674.517
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpNPSH (sim)1.17119.4913.221.1270.17260.35694.632
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpPowerCharacteristic (sim)1.25919.2413.490.97040.15520.19314.448
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpRecirculation (sim)0.32779.3023.4870.5440.033730.28234.973
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpStorage (sim)1.38418.4912.671.0210.16940.27814.396
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Machines.TestWaterPumpVariableSpeed (sim)1.21718.912.171.2880.16840.33924.95
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.CurvedBend (sim) 8.8334.7860.17960.040360.12573.722
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Bends.EdgedBend (sim) 8.3394.3020.10580.038340.11413.812
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.GenericResistances.VolumeFlowRate (sim)0.098769.2114.5150.087240.03770.22354.367
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.NewFittings.Orifices.ThickEdgedOrifice (sim) 9.7974.9760.16060.046540.098874.556
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipeWithNominalLaminarFlow (sim)94.4836.319.885.4670.58561.7948.616
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesAndFittings (sim)34.2572.5535.0510.582.6554.62619.71
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.DynamicPipesWithTraceSubstances (sim)5.52242.7717.996.480.72613.91313.68
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.IdealMixing1 (sim)8.27422.9815.810.38180.058070.4486.354
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Pipes.StaticPipe (sim)0.098386.5072.5420.096020.017290.081233.791
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestDensity (sim)1.4222.914.712.1551.50.19594.364
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestFlowRate (sim)0.765818.9512.811.2810.77570.15393.946
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestPressure (sim)0.955618.0212.290.95770.62680.14494.014
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEnthalpy (sim)0.270315.1811.220.051390.023660.25683.652
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestSpecificEntropy (sim)0.424918.212.940.41260.046530.14554.71
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature1 (sim) 23.5115.661.6921.1570.25574.767
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTemperature2 (sim)1.83523.6116.371.0031.3580.26014.632
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sensors.TestTraceSubstances (sim)0.0997618.9714.870.059030.01970.085243.959
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Sources.TestSources (sim)1.00537.8928.490.78040.087850.87947.748
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestCheckValve (sim)0.694116.0510.740.78680.14910.22694.174
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestDelayedValve (sim)0.66739.894.5010.71380.071820.48974.135
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCharacteristics (sim)0.116623.815.083.2640.21460.28294.984
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCoefficients (sim)0.311123.5714.953.2070.21030.26574.954
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveCompressible (sim)0.84317.0111.580.63420.21290.15064.458
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveDiscrete (sim)0.532315.6910.550.61180.33590.13044.113
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveIncompressible (sim)0.0995520.6412.662.6950.19640.27534.836
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveLinear (sim)0.529316.3111.50.47940.38310.20223.78
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValveVaporizing (sim)0.477716.1310.940.70420.16250.14454.233
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesCompressibleReverse (sim)2.14324.9413.913.7450.21140.39886.699
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Valves.TestValvesIncompressibleReverse (sim)0.306112.157.2360.4070.038970.23074.254
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestInitialization (sim)0.40759.023.970.5640.043230.20974.271
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumes (sim)0.11516.8073.0230.10470.02050.091383.59
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestMixingVolumesPressureStates (sim)2.13125.4416.261.6690.5810.5166.459
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestSimpleTank (sim) 6.5192.5690.22060.034320.12193.605
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestTankWithTopPorts (sim)0.841119.5413.440.54060.076970.1915.309
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestComponents.Vessels.TestVolume (sim)0.966319.2912.851.0440.3340.29594.938
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_MomentumSteadyState (sim)18.5547.1523.958.3560.87112.45211.54
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.BranchingDynamicPipes_StandardWater (sim) 45.0731.213.9230.72531.37.929
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_FixedInitial 21.3218.472.6460.2271  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.HeatingSystem_SteadyState 24.0618.884.9720.2258  
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.IncompressibleFluidNetwork_StandardWaterOnePhase (sim)88.447.2529.546.8610.68581.3688.815
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_laminar (sim) 25.8716.112.5940.24860.65296.279
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestExamplesVariants.InverseParameterization_turbulent (sim)17.1224.6416.222.6590.24640.60354.933
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeInitialValues (sim)2.52320.6713.061.9820.091180.46595.09
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestOverdeterminedInitial.DynamicPipeLumpedPressureInitialization (sim)24.6519.8212.951.9490.073650.29864.611
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes1 (sim)7.87323.3314.752.0220.30990.65315.646
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes12 (sim) 24.0915.282.2120.25460.48875.872
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes13 (sim)3.27424.8416.851.8410.20860.41625.676
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes14 (sim)2.55323.6314.961.950.48540.40565.848
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes15 (sim)0.590914.898.6810.68250.10550.57054.872
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes16 (sim)0.569513.597.6920.66020.13330.49214.628
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes17 (sim)0.81715.088.1030.99330.1050.39375.504
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes18 (sim)2.54827.8619.871.4370.22060.66425.689
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes2 (sim)2.94125.1417.491.9160.21680.35565.189
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes3 (sim)2.74425.3517.332.0920.20720.64345.091
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.BranchingPipes4 (sim)2.09324.5516.032.1260.25390.71635.436
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeClosingValve (sim)0.758918.3112.771.170.043340.22034.128
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.DynamicPipeInitialization (sim)2.46420.0812.561.9190.090150.47755.046
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.LumpedPipeInitialization (sim) 23.616.561.9810.24890.29914.538
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes1 (sim)2.19224.3816.731.4630.2580.47325.476
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes12 (sim)2.2992416.441.8460.22330.45385.056
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes13 (sim)2.73624.0516.441.6640.23530.59595.145
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestPipesAndValves.SeriesPipes2 (sim)1.36920.2313.761.3180.18180.33784.665
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test01RegFun3 (sim)0.082444.4750.79010.011040.0072040.027213.669
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.Test02RegFun3 (sim)0.030234.2790.7490.012090.0071290.050653.481
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegFunctions (sim)0.17854.6380.69760.042580.045630.0493.892
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2Derivatives (sim)0.042996.4331.0240.71830.04210.32124.349
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRoot2ZeroDerivative (sim)0.056165.0190.7340.59520.025740.23223.475
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegRootDerivative (sim)0.05763.4350.61170.011250.0063190.028962.796
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegSquare2Derivatives (sim)0.089143.6560.4190.20280.014890.076572.961
ModelicaTest.Fluid.TestUtilities.TestRegStep (sim)0.091863.2740.48320.032690.0070430.020942.768
ModelicaTest.Math.MatricesInModel 0.93810.9593    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.CO2 (sim)0.11117.0522.4560.10230.48130.21273.821
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.035656.0191.8540.25530.070130.030623.911
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.DryAirNasa (sim)0.054836.922.8120.32860.36330.059033.377
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.FlueGasSixComponents (sim)0.17279.2453.8130.11040.86390.080234.399
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Essotherm650 (sim)0.0745.2181.3920.047450.10740.040353.651
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.Glycol47 (sim)0.040075.1371.4240.057290.17020.056363.469
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_dT (sim)1.1418.5353.0810.28151.0670.060574.065
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_pT (sim)2.4559.8264.020.41491.1710.071854.169
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceAir_ph (sim)0.89399.5693.6620.24521.4030.075954.203
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.ReferenceMoistAir (sim)4.08432.1824.550.16212.2030.23875.069
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.128122.7612.144.1550.90780.17785.408
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.IncompleteMedia.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.0748523.1911.735.1661.3750.17794.759
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearColdWater (sim)0.12965.6571.5240.18740.038530.034473.903
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.LinearWater_pT_Ambient (sim)0.0433916.4412.070.03981.1710.036063.152
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.MoistAir 12.9612.98    
ModelicaTest.Media.TestAllProperties.SimpleAir (sim)0.029656.6532.2040.036090.021520.059394.368
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.DryAirNasa (sim)0.080577.2042.8950.077920.013280.051834.187
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.FlueGas (sim)0.13147.2323.2860.07520.017950.062763.811
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2 (sim)0.11195.3992.0260.049750.012730.047733.283
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.IdealGasN2Mix (sim)0.062257.7623.3850.05380.013230.049274.28
ModelicaTest.Media.TestOnly.MixIdealGasAir (sim)0.15357.9693.5730.053060.015130.21894.129
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.DryAirNasa (sim)0.17969.7634.3090.10960.12680.1145.159
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.MoistAir (sim)0.766222.8616.130.76560.084290.28025.658
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Air.SimpleAir (sim)0.10167.0663.0130.22020.027270.10743.721
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Air (sim)0.12129.7294.9070.10190.049710.27734.434
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.Nitrogen (sim)0.14398.7983.9580.11070.041860.30824.398
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGas (sim)1.3214.989.9220.22890.05230.33144.462
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.IdealGases.SimpleNaturalGasFixedComposition (sim)0.458614.119.7840.26530.033330.11583.983
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Essotherm650 (sim)0.15638.1323.6110.097570.023090.079464.345
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Incompressible.Glycol47 (sim)0.12887.5663.6540.11610.032820.13193.697
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearColdWater (sim)0.10356.362.6190.12490.032260.078673.532
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.LinearFluid.LinearWater_pT (sim)0.130922.5419.210.110.037590.081153.137
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.ConstantPropertyLiquidWater (sim)0.091745.8632.1810.072680.017910.20353.41
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.IdealSteam (sim)0.14669.5124.7610.14760.060810.15524.435
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97OnePhase_ph (sim)0.734318.713.191.0070.044130.32414.158
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_pT (sim)0.469417.8312.711.0470.042570.33233.716
ModelicaTest.Media.TestsWithFluid.MediaTestModels.Water.WaterIF97_ph (sim)0.712717.5513.060.47760.043940.183.813
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper (sim)0.2339.3772.1231.4760.23780.72594.887
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Damper2 (sim)0.260410.532.4671.6680.24390.6815.515
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.DifferentiationOfForces (sim)0.20677.2471.6631.1210.085060.24264.157
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force (sim)0.24799.0331.9241.760.26140.46254.653
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Force2 (sim)0.528612.992.9653.5010.30410.88045.359
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.22326.7241.5171.0370.1250.38723.684
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForceWithTwoMasses2 (sim)0.31419.6811.9372.530.21280.56234.476
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.ForcesAndTorques (sim)0.28918.4971.8561.790.17170.54094.161
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces (sim)0.16437.3231.6951.4540.1030.25173.837
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForces2 (sim)0.30448.7822.0211.8860.16280.44254.29
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques (sim)0.26098.361.9641.5230.24160.48324.167
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques2 (sim)0.27158.32.0011.5130.28580.4224.1
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameForcesAndTorques3 (sim)0.30277.7271.6031.3850.26720.32774.168
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques (sim)0.60067.1931.9311.0250.10320.33693.815
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.FrameTorques2 (sim)0.27678.992.2961.790.16980.55714.198
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithMass (sim)0.22747.5531.8651.3060.150.42613.825
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.LineForceWithTwoMasses (sim)0.312310.432.0123.540.27940.41124.21
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring (sim)0.11125.9321.2960.62780.065690.30183.661
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Spring2 (sim)0.31669.1823.1731.6030.15210.28853.985
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque (sim)0.27218.5082.2141.4830.29370.3924.147
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque2 (sim)0.466912.572.7553.860.28960.99144.698
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Torque3 (sim)0.505212.342.7453.2040.53090.9244.957
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForceAndTorque (sim)0.460910.22.1252.4230.23420.52084.93
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces (sim)0.27529.2782.0321.8880.17060.64054.569
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.WorldForces2 (sim)0.22367.8981.831.2370.17030.54194.145
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Forces.Worldtorque (sim)0.22777.5451.8671.4010.130.35593.815
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointSSR (sim)0.29338.5321.8651.4970.14480.34124.709
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSP (sim)0.243210.532.1252.3730.16530.50465.382
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.JointUSR (sim)0.284310.412.5552.2670.30591.3363.963
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalAndUniversal (sim)0.30049.2021.8971.7180.1290.87454.602
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.23668.8971.8991.7590.18221.5433.542
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.FourbarVariants.UniversalSpherical (sim)0.26938.4111.8912.1540.16340.52533.701
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Frames.AngularVelocity (sim)0.22675.8571.4170.88550.10210.23743.242
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Bodies (sim)0.6657.351.4891.4590.14930.46773.81
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Joints (sim)1.06817.473.176.60.45241.0616.208
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.InitializationConversion.Rotor1D (sim)0.14257.1641.341.3440.097490.54463.867
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Cylindrical (sim)0.16736.9641.9041.0140.35490.48463.237
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion (sim)0.21066.3761.5111.0440.25440.36133.235
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotion2 (sim)0.27057.7281.9081.6230.15330.34013.726
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit (sim)0.20996.4041.5730.9050.26550.22733.459
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit2 (sim)0.18426.131.390.76130.40590.20483.388
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit3 (sim)0.20896.2221.6080.97660.10810.23653.312
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit4 (sim)0.19526.7131.8081.1180.1260.29483.391
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.FreeMotionScalarInit5 (sim)0.19416.4821.6471.0710.10380.36963.308
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.GearConstraint (sim)0.41839.562.22.1750.30970.43534.465
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRP (sim)0.10224.9481.1960.59930.063440.14272.97
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointRRR (sim)0.11955.3411.1660.4990.071310.27593.362
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSP (sim)0.072216.5991.2670.52930.11750.86293.842
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointSSR (sim)0.09475.4911.140.54930.046160.75343.026
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS (sim)0.042934.2990.74030.26270.032460.33922.943
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUPS2 (sim)0.2376.9311.4711.3930.16690.53.426
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP (sim)0.23824.8221.130.50180.053070.12623.03
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSP2 (sim)0.27347.31.5351.7220.11270.33023.625
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.JointUSR (sim)0.084594.7471.1430.5060.054360.13062.933
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Planar (sim)0.18956.8571.7821.2310.11240.28253.469
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Prismatic (sim)0.19535.4661.2920.63940.065030.16633.323
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.PrismaticInit (sim)0.095454.7161.2490.22480.029330.20593.025
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute (sim)0.17536.4041.7240.87760.130.31943.386
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Revolute2 (sim)0.31318.1331.8771.6750.30340.35943.937
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevoluteInitialization (sim)0.1335.6171.2430.74260.064460.17873.407
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.RevolutePlanarLoopConstraint (sim)0.45549.3781.5552.6560.18090.61794.391
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Spherical (sim)0.26377.1751.3462.0570.093550.23493.49
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical (sim)0.04864.0480.68930.16880.024390.2182.995
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.SphericalSpherical2 (sim)1.33815.852.5595.9890.52471.445.361
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.Universal (sim)0.1896.511.3971.0640.099660.24173.729
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Joints.UniversalSpherical (sim)13.6814.952.4485.4150.54491.0035.556
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Bodies (sim)0.08496.4241.6220.45020.10920.16664.095
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.BodyShape (sim)0.22276.4071.5450.83640.099160.29823.648
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedRotation (sim)0.38337.0711.8471.0570.13490.41223.646
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FixedTranslation (sim)0.11994.9151.0480.6750.086180.17642.955
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FlyingBodies (sim)0.697711.062.0973.0450.27130.73554.932
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies (sim)0.60819.3932.0882.3330.30490.42084.267
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodies2 (sim)0.65298.7682.1352.0650.19250.39364.154
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.FreeBodiesEnforceStatesFalse (sim)0.66918.4441.7562.1920.19670.4014.068
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.PointMass (sim)0.15644.8250.89110.59560.068620.13773.176
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Beveal1d (sim)0.19916.4161.5290.96030.10710.37653.479
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint (sim)0.19667.5571.9410.9910.096690.24494.303
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.GearConstraint2 (sim)0.603614.263.4383.2910.56661.1925.797
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_1 (sim)0.625910.652.0553.1290.240.84484.401
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_2 (sim)0.15766.4381.4351.0840.089950.26613.587
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Parts.Rotor1D.Rotor1D_3 (sim)0.21226.9331.691.2130.12670.28613.642
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.PlanarLoopWithMove (sim)0.28187.2911.8281.3290.12950.30443.846
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor (sim)0.423312.082.3942.2180.69080.74036.056
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.AbsoluteSensor2 (sim)0.15726.8121.5040.75540.086030.56553.921
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce (sim)0.28417.5212.0621.1450.13020.43863.773
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForce2 (sim)0.14994.8950.99110.47620.066050.11393.27
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque1 (sim)0.6049.0122.3351.6240.19130.56114.333
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque2 (sim)0.62599.0892.3451.7690.17950.5274.3
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutForceAndTorque3 (sim)0.095734.9851.0660.45910.060490.14933.27
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque (sim)0.18358.352.2051.3840.3010.31654.173
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.CutTorque2 (sim)0.091334.8591.1080.54540.052530.11483.057
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance (sim)0.18156.3371.1211.4660.064610.18423.526
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.Distance2 (sim)0.15845.6871.1740.68430.13910.18473.527
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Sensors.RelativeSensor (sim)0.622315.772.6125.8830.5141.6215.161
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.SphericalDoublePendulum (sim)1.0112.32.0164.2520.40930.89214.764
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Arrow (sim)0.069924.0770.73150.077680.017720.047213.224
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.ColorMaps (sim)0.13127.6781.2360.49380.17531.0394.771
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Shapes (sim)0.060223.8080.69290.120.034040.075292.933
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.Torus (sim)0.12524.8971.1020.65020.067840.1712.925
ModelicaTest.MultiBody.Visualizers.VoluminousWheel (sim)0.098454.2810.75590.23870.039330.30742.961
ModelicaTest.Rotational.AllComponents (sim)0.91894.980.95620.48970.061340.17183.324
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.ConnectionPossibilities (sim)0.067413.3070.43860.028760.011050.024412.826
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions (sim)0.085873.5430.48850.061910.015680.070862.963
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions2 (sim)0.044453.8020.77080.037690.014530.029692.969
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.Directions3 (sim)0.04913.4650.5560.023610.011830.024872.871
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SimpleDriveTrain (sim)0.063.1930.45280.027180.018960.022352.692
ModelicaTest.Rotational.ForUsersGuide.SupportTorque1 (sim)0.082913.2260.45140.048520.011450.031962.704
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.Inertia (sim)0.085693.3030.46020.038720.016060.03262.775
ModelicaTest.Rotational.InitializationConversion.SpringDamper (sim)0.053233.4260.48020.050230.017420.041062.858
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestBearingConversion (sim)0.35116.6281.3510.72780.096840.2624.21
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestFriction (sim)0.19854.4120.54990.13960.027520.082153.662
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestMove (sim)0.14035.1741.2990.52920.056160.17143.138
ModelicaTest.Rotational.TestSpeed (sim)0.033263.1330.48230.034770.011710.029712.594
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test1 (sim)0.042633.4750.47450.015340.007860.017182.979
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test11 (sim)0.064383.210.54330.01450.0079990.017242.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test12 (sim)0.044933.0970.49070.014480.0079460.01742.587
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test15 (sim)0.11523.1920.45160.01510.0085450.017812.72
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test16 (sim)0.065783.6220.56740.016370.0089340.019853.032
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test18 (sim)0.1733.7360.51250.023660.011210.026713.188
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test19 (sim)0.15583.4790.55890.014990.0078680.048172.868
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test2 (sim)0.030243.1180.46560.016030.0089920.099792.55
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test20 (sim)0.057493.1150.44160.014040.0083020.023382.649
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test21 (sim)0.11453.2820.51260.01690.0081260.019682.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test23 (sim)0.033.0560.46170.013940.0085420.01952.573
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test24 (sim)0.059743.0940.46580.014580.0082810.018982.607
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test25_usertab (sim)0.029043.520.52930.015260.0084140.019722.968
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test3 (sim)0.033643.4810.48830.017880.010460.021232.967
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test4 (sim)0.052323.2620.53520.018270.008920.018652.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test5 (sim)0.099453.1530.48790.019310.0097360.021142.638
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test6 (sim)0.032283.4330.71570.018140.0084570.018352.693
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test7 (sim)0.087943.0490.44440.014810.0083360.025562.576
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1D.Test8 (sim)0.033953.1280.56190.015970.0084660.017972.545
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test1 (sim)0.034332.9720.42050.014460.008110.017722.532
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test11 (sim)0.072593.6250.74410.015080.008980.01912.862
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test12 (sim)0.071423.5440.49380.01410.0078340.017793.03
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test15 (sim)0.026913.4090.61030.014030.007620.017242.779
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test16 (sim)0.031813.1520.43190.014810.0077410.016912.7
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test18 (sim)0.048083.0580.45280.015140.008240.028862.582
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test19 (sim)0.031593.1460.48150.013690.0080650.019262.645
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test2 (sim)0.03333.110.53430.014560.0077620.017262.565
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test20 (sim)0.098753.1520.46250.015260.0099180.021132.669
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test21 (sim)0.04163.5560.51610.014410.0086930.026453.011
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test23 (sim)0.51083.4070.54360.014360.0082950.019482.841
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test24 (sim)0.035573.6910.5020.014350.0086050.019383.168
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test25_usertab (sim)0.07853.7910.56350.015660.0085290.019423.205
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test3 (sim)0.033543.5190.43930.023290.0092340.019513.059
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test4 (sim)0.044143.1920.4470.016150.0086630.018992.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test5 (sim)0.031183.1480.4460.016050.0086830.018252.68
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test6 (sim)0.030143.4270.61260.016240.0089530.023422.788
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test7 (sim)0.055583.9320.5320.019570.0079770.17043.235
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable1Ds.Test8 (sim)0.024983.6750.63070.014940.014350.068092.987
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test1 (sim)0.041463.3240.54560.021830.010650.024652.742
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test10 (sim)0.028173.3290.63170.01640.0085920.019822.673
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test11 (sim)0.039343.1360.44410.015780.0091820.019462.668
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test12 (sim)0.034083.080.47660.015240.0081820.018682.581
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test14 (sim)0.057493.1380.4560.015780.0084370.019872.659
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test15 (sim)0.038633.1380.43320.015550.0080060.017242.684
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test16 (sim)0.070973.530.64550.016860.0077790.033472.846
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test17 (sim)0.093943.3520.53950.016450.008990.018742.791
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test18_usertab (sim)0.03033.4280.58280.019030.0087940.020882.816
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test19 (sim)0.052133.3540.53880.018460.010950.025092.781
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test2 (sim)0.039783.3480.63880.066880.01110.025412.626
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test20 (sim)0.083613.3840.57120.025050.012640.02952.769
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test21 (sim)0.050813.1790.46240.030920.01220.036782.662
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test22 (sim)0.07613.2020.4380.029930.012830.032362.709
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test23 (sim)0.048053.5320.59780.03760.015830.066542.846
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test3 (sim)0.03843.4240.53920.023150.010770.025532.844
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test4 (sim)0.038583.3810.53920.022020.010710.026362.804
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test5 (sim)0.034073.2440.50560.023090.011530.031672.699
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test6 (sim)0.04063.260.45820.022310.010520.024732.764
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test7 (sim)0.093053.050.44790.020220.011520.025282.569
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test8 (sim)0.036973.1360.44410.019510.010330.024712.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTable2D.Test9 (sim)0.053573.150.44970.019870.010240.038512.652
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test1 (sim)0.038153.5260.72350.028470.015880.025392.774
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test10 (sim)0.039373.5640.65920.016380.0087640.020842.88
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test11 (sim)0.040443.2410.47230.016120.0085710.020662.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test12 (sim)0.043743.4560.63390.01580.0086810.020852.798
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test13 (sim)0.051273.2710.51850.015430.025040.03752.711
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test14 (sim)0.43183.2070.52710.021160.0093810.025282.644
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test15 (sim)0.046193.410.42350.015480.0085930.020462.965
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test16 (sim)0.08583.4630.49390.016070.008570.020032.946
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test17 (sim)0.025774.2020.61920.015510.0081010.13453.446
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test18 (sim)0.036254.0290.51330.014560.0078860.086123.427
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test19 (sim)0.19813.1990.52240.014910.0080680.019042.655
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test2 (sim)0.044163.1770.43630.015460.0080950.019172.722
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test20 (sim)0.026863.2770.50820.015670.0082070.019982.745
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test21 (sim)0.037513.2450.56290.016380.0091530.020352.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test22 (sim)0.051323.1090.45790.019440.0082590.020312.629
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test23 (sim)0.036233.1360.42550.014810.0082370.019442.689
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test24 (sim)0.038593.7460.52410.015370.033640.021563.171
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test25 (sim)0.061753.3670.5650.054260.0099990.022942.747
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test26 (sim)0.029293.3290.59590.015120.0081390.019262.711
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test27 (sim)0.037883.1950.46590.019810.0099640.023092.714
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test28 (sim)0.027413.5390.82290.015160.0079650.019542.694
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test29 (sim)0.028163.2440.46810.014580.008220.019872.754
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test3 (sim)0.032663.2730.52120.014950.0080750.019832.729
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test30 (sim)0.11013.2090.44490.01590.0080670.019532.743
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test31 (sim)0.087713.3820.57450.014970.0083160.019562.785
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test32 (sim)0.029443.4340.52710.017060.009040.02182.88
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test33 (sim)0.041883.4660.64210.023150.01150.029422.793
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test34 (sim)0.037493.2770.47740.015980.0082480.019642.776
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test35 (sim)0.031423.1890.45840.015650.0085890.019912.707
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test36 (sim)0.071633.170.53380.016230.0088520.020432.612
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test37 (sim)0.040063.1630.52760.013150.0081930.019952.615
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test38 (sim)0.043363.1640.43530.012760.0073760.018452.71
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test39 (sim)0.0533.5260.65260.01340.0077840.018822.853
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test4 (sim)0.041273.5280.67780.015810.008860.026132.825
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test40 (sim)0.093673.5410.60220.018720.011020.02552.914
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test41 (sim)0.039533.4830.53220.015710.0085810.02012.927
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test42 (sim)0.037713.3280.43440.014590.0080260.018992.872
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test43 (sim)0.038653.1920.47590.015770.0085370.019762.729
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test44 (sim)0.03653.3090.59340.015230.0087420.019862.693
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test45 (sim)0.047433.1950.4440.015940.0086070.019632.728
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test46 (sim)0.0336640.5140.016130.0088730.24773.234
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test47 (sim)0.039154.0890.4920.016960.0087730.40723.186
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test48 (sim)0.057513.5880.69580.016120.0087150.16992.718
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test49 (sim)0.037393.6910.49140.017340.0090330.054593.14
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test5 (sim)0.034113.0720.42770.016760.0085650.021552.617
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test50 (sim)0.032033.260.53890.016230.009520.023552.695
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test51 (sim)0.0433.0150.46590.016350.0089330.021492.546
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test52 (sim)0.036513.1090.4380.01560.0085640.020632.647
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test53 (sim)0.09483.960.50380.020430.010380.040343.431
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test54 (sim)0.091373.5420.55360.017570.0088970.034182.947
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test55 (sim)0.057993.4260.67220.015050.0090550.020632.729
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test56 (sim)0.034363.4120.63990.015940.008920.020922.746
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test57 (sim)0.047143.2920.52740.015190.065390.045022.658
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test59 (sim)0.03423.3060.62240.017070.0087090.021062.657
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test6 (sim)0.035523.1280.45940.019690.010970.023392.645
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test60 (sim)0.044093.0240.44350.017120.0085550.078932.513
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test61 (sim)0.032273.8850.75520.014060.0087750.054143.074
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test62 (sim)0.040943.3070.48740.014130.0081270.019352.799
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test63 (sim)0.037083.4160.65950.013540.0077820.0192.736
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test64 (sim)0.037123.2660.45530.013510.0081090.019792.789
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test65 (sim)0.042933.4140.7340.014550.0084280.025512.651
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test66_usertab (sim)0.036943.0550.51990.014720.01510.020332.513
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test68 (sim)0.061083.220.56090.02270.012540.031892.612
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test69 (sim)0.034323.2540.45780.022560.01250.031262.751
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test7 (sim)0.038213.1030.56590.020030.010270.037092.502
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test70 (sim)0.041243.2560.50030.026810.018050.057372.686
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test71 (sim)0.032753.2050.55780.024440.013740.035022.597
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test72 (sim)0.030333.0110.47740.024210.012590.031932.485
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test8 (sim)0.026582.9270.46130.016260.0084080.020962.439
ModelicaTest.Tables.CombiTimeTable.Test9 (sim)0.029332.950.47580.016080.0096510.022782.45
ModelicaTest.Translational.AllComponents (sim)0.063663.1760.47860.082390.022140.054772.558

Offline version