Recursive BuildModel Test

BuildModel Results: 29/33 succeeded

Simulation Results: 26/33 succeeded

Total time taken: 1024

OpenModelica Version: v1.9.4-dev.216+g9365264

Test started: 2015-10-13 10:49:42

Tested Library: Chemical 1.1.0( revision 1.1.0-4-g890e6fb )

BuildModel time limit: 3000s

Simulation time limit: 3000s

Default tolerance: 1e-06

Flags:
setCommandLineOptions("+d=nogen,initialization,backenddaeinfo,discreteinfo,stateselection"); setEnvironmentVar("MODELICAUSERCFLAGS", "-Os"); ulimitExe:="3000"; ulimitOmc:="3000"; sortFiles:=false;

Links are provided if getErrorString() or the simulation generates output. The links are coded with red if there were errors, yellow if there were warnings, and normal links if there are only notifications.

Green cells means success. Red is bad and in general signifies a failure.

ModelSimulateTotal buildModelFrontendBackendSimCodeTemplatesCompile
Chemical.Examples.SimpleReaction (sim)0.080934.0440.93850.096440.022640.056482.955
Chemical.Examples.SimpleReaction2 (sim)0.079174.6591.0260.12650.031350.079763.421
Chemical.Examples.HeatingOfWater (sim)0.070913.5590.75050.058030.016770.039472.72
Chemical.Examples.HeatingOfAlcohol (sim)0.076813.9690.70170.14260.056540.066313.029
Chemical.Examples.ExothermicReaction (sim)0.14266.0661.0180.36970.059210.21724.426
Chemical.Examples.HydrogenCombustion (sim)0.19524.9020.96610.20330.12680.14313.49
Chemical.Examples.WaterVaporization (sim)0.14964.6260.79870.18220.060140.17863.433
Chemical.Examples.WaterSublimation (sim)0.14284.7811.030.17330.033660.16723.41
Chemical.Examples.GasSolubility (sim)0.14337.0281.1040.55940.057760.16765.163
Chemical.Examples.EnzymeKinetics (sim)0.12645.6610.90680.32610.048290.1364.276
Chemical.Examples.ElectrochemicalCell (sim)0.23677.6051.2060.84110.086280.31845.187
Chemical.Examples.RedCellMembrane (sim)11.4238.813.21414.050.90392.26418.42
Chemical.Examples.LeadAcidBattery 5.8251.3111.3820.19850.3952.563
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.WaterSelfIonization (sim)0.16365.8491.0240.40860.069210.17674.307
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.CarbonDioxideInWater (sim)0.20625.9991.060.50920.085660.14964.221
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.Phosphate (sim)0.16315.8870.95960.35850.052220.18254.363
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.AlbuminTitration (sim) 511.623.8313.565.8510.9297.59
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.CarbonDioxideInBlood (sim) 12.521.792.1040.1710.6217.86
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.AcidBaseBufferTest (sim)0.14715.0430.99520.12110.027140.25093.788
Chemical.Examples.AcidBase.Dev.RedCellMembrane (sim) 39.323.32814.491.141.83818.54
Chemical.Examples.Hemoglobin.Allosteric_Hemoglobin_MWC (sim)0.386210.31.7380.79720.18410.37627.229
Chemical.Examples.Hemoglobin.Allosteric_Hemoglobin2_MWC (sim)1.11711.911.6121.5760.23630.6557.852
Chemical.Examples.Hemoglobin.HemoglobinQuaternaryForm 2.4842.1070.4005   
Chemical.Examples.Hemoglobin.HemoglobinMultipleAllostery (sim)10.2335.13.9896.6381.1852.28521.03
Chemical.Examples.Hemoglobin.HemoglobinCarboxylation (sim)2.30834.964.9175.7591.3212.68520.3
Chemical.Examples.Hemoglobin.HemoglobinTitration (sim)2.59533.314.2756.4051.0811.91719.66
Chemical.Examples.CheckSubstancesData.SimpleReaction0.093664.1580.71780.096810.1010.038973.25
Chemical.Examples.CheckSubstancesData.SimpleReaction20.039773.4830.5790.11980.014110.043652.753
Chemical.Examples.CheckSubstancesData.SimpleReaction2_Get_DfG0.048793.6140.50550.037860.10190.04562.949
Chemical.Examples.CheckSubstancesData.StandardElectrochemicalCell0.096645.1790.90470.23530.035520.1153.916
Chemical.Examples.CheckSubstancesData.StandardLeadAcidPotential0.065095.6581.0610.34750.044190.14154.088
Chemical.Examples.FluidAdapter 2.7412.0570.18910.044760.19290.2802
Chemical.Examples.FluidAdapter2 3.1482.1970.41390.063650.18260.3145

Offline version